Home » Temporary Groups/Survival Show Units » Present (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Present (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Present (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Present (선물) is a temporary group formed for Girls Planet 999’s Combination Mission. The group consists of 6 members: Choi Yujin, Shen Xiao Ting, Su Ruiqi, Yamauchi Moana, May and Kang Yeseo. They performed “Fate” by Lee Sun-hee. They won however only 5 of them survived: Choi Yujin, Shen Xiao Ting, Su Ruiqi, May and Kang Yeseo.

Present Members:
Shen Xiao Ting

Birth Name: Shen Xiao Ting (沈小婷/션샤오팅/シェン·シャオティン)
Birthday: November 12, 1999
Nationality: Chinese
Position: Leader, Dancer
Company: Top Class Entertainment
See Shen Xiao Ting’s Full Profile…

Choi Yu Jin

Birth Name: Choi Yu Jin (최유진/崔有眞/チェ・ユジン)
Birthday: August 12, 1996
Nationality: Korean
Position: Dancer
Company: Cube Entertainment
See Choi Yu Jin’s Full Profile…

Su Rui Qi

Birth Name: Su Rui Qi (苏芮琪/수루이치/スー·ルイチー)
Birthday: August 20, 2000
Nationality: Chinese
Position: Dancer
Company: ETM Skies
See Su Rui Qi’s Full Profile…

Yamauchi Moana

Birth Name: Yamauchi Moana (山内 若杏名/야마우치 모아나)
Birthday: January 28, 2002
Nationality: Japanese
Position: Dancer
Company: NiD Academy
See Yamauchi Moana’s Full Profile…

May

Birth Name: Hirokawa Mao (廣川茉音/히로카와 마오)
Birthday: November 16, 2004
Nationality: Japanese
Position: Dancer
Company: FNC Entertainment
See May Full’s Profile…

Kang Ye Seo

Birth Name: Kang Ye Seo (강예서/姜睿緖/カン・イェソ)
Birthday: August 22, 2005
Nationality: Korean
Position: Dancer, Killing Part
Company: 143 Entertainment
See Kang Ye Seo’s Full Profile…

Note: Please don’t copy-paste the content of this page to other sites/places on the web. Please do respect the time and effort the author put in compiling this profile. If you need/use info from our profile, please kindly put a link to this post. Thanks a lot! 🙂 – Kprofiles.com

Made By: luviefromis

Related: Girls Planet 999 Profile

Who Is Your Present Bias

Performance:


Who is your Present bias? Feel free to comment down below!

About the author

mm

luviefromis

orbit, flover, bunny, fearnot, only:1, clike:y ♡
Carrd ♡: https://kishidaririkazz.carrd.co/#
Insta ♡: @glistcninq