Home » Kpop Lists (MBTI, Zodiac, etc.) » [List] Idols/Trainees/Singers Born in 2007

[List] Idols/Trainees/Singers Born in 2007

[List] Idols/Trainees/Singers Born in 2007

Girl Groups:

January
*Lollipop Gurl’s BB – January 2
Rookie’s Nakyeong – January 2
Shibu3 project’s Kamiyama Aoi – January 5
BudLaB’s Sakurazaka Miu – January 7
BUSTERS’s Yunji – January 9
*Hokuriku Idolbu’s Sawada Akane – January 9
CLASS:y’s Kim Riwon – January 11
erewhon’s Eimin Sumire – January 12
On Top’s Eunbin – January 12
erewhon’s Aise Rio – January 16
Budou-tou’s Misaki Hana – January 17
=JOY’s Amano Konoa – January 21
*Ichigo Milk Iro ni Somaritai’s Ishida Miu – January 21
With Me’s Taehui – January 21
*Chöu Chöu’s Hanaoka Sumire – January 27
erewhon’s Mutsuki Riri – January 27
*Shibu3 project’s Motoki Rina – January 28
*CoCo’s Park Seoha – January 29
*Hokuriku Idolbu’s Shibutani Sayuki – January 29

February
Pastel Girls’s Bobin – February 2
BudLaB’s Tsukino Azusa – February 3
Fluffy Star’s Sara – February 3
BNK48’s Pancake – February 6
821’s Ao – February 7
PRIKIL’s Rinko – February 11
da-gashi☆’s Maho – February 12
da-gashi☆’s Rinka – February 12
*A♡Z’s Sakakibara Juri – February 12
Budou-tou’s Hanasaki Cocona – February 18
IVE’s Leeseo – February 21
*MINI HEART’s Preem – February 22
protea’s Highway – February 22
Lily of the valley’s Nishimura Tsukino – February 25
Lapilaz’s Minowa Ameri – February 27
Icle Girls’s Aa-chan – February 28

March
Fun×Fam’s Enomoto Akari – March 1
Kamen Joshi’s Tachibana Makoto – March 1
*Shimaidol’s Fernny – March 2
#YOYOYO’s Koto Ruri – March 9
Ange et Folletta’s Miyuu – March 9
PRIKIL’s Yukino – March 12
*BlueMint’s Dhayeon – March 14
ICECREAM’s Yeeun – March 15
da-gashi☆’s Oshima Kano – March 19
Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku’s Kokubo Yuno – March 20
HEROINES’s Amane Yua – March 22
Vitamin’s Naye – March 27
*meow’s Kinoshita Miyu – March 28
*Twinkle’s Mori Ayaka – March 28
*Twinkle’s Sugii Misaki – March 31

April
*MERUCHU’s Yuria – April 1
*Ichigo Milk Iro ni Somaritai’s Ando Himeka – April 3
PRITTI-G’s Jiyoung – April 7
On Top’s Hyeni – April 8
tripleS’s Jeong Hyerin – April 12
Culumi’s Shimizu Rion – April 13
*Ciào Smiles’s Teruuchi Koharu – April 14
*Ciào Smiles’s Namiki Ayaka – April 18
RepiDoll’s Hanasaki Miharu – April 18
MOOM’s Zhu Yuanyurun – April 19
YUMEADO CiTRON’s Seto Yuna – April 25
*Vitamin’s Baek Minseo – April 26

May
*CoCo’s Choi Youngseo – May 2
*Twinkle’s Hirose Mion – May 4
Batten Shoujo-tai’s Yanagi Miyu – May 10
Fluffy Star’s Shii – May 12
*Lollipop Gurl’s Lin – May 12
Miracle’s Opor – May 15
*Konyanko’s Fujisawa Hiyori – May 16
*RABBIT HUNCH and Amai Mentaiko Pan’s Kiyota Anri – May 16
Kimi to Towa ni’s Nanase Shino – May 19
*Shimaidol’s Pampam – May 22
MERUCHU’s Inoue Sachina – May 23
*Lemonade’s Dami – May 28
*PIERCE’s Doha – May 29
Miracle’s Poppy – May 31
PANDAMIC’s Tsujimura Pako – May 31

June
*Lollipop Gurl’s Gambum – June 1
junior Flavor Kumamoto’s Ayaka  – June 4
PRIKIL’s Nana – June 6
*OS☆U’s Konatsu Yuana – June 10
Sparkling’s Jueun – June 10
Lemonade’s Jeongbin – June 18
*One Chance Yeah Hoi!’s Sakura Kae – June 19
Lemonade’s Seohui – June 23
PANDAMIC’s Iwakura Aoi – June 30

July
PURO GIRLS’s Ito Ami – July 2
Shibu3 project’s Iwawaki Runa – July 5
BNK48’s Mean – July 8
*Sokubaku Kanojo’s Honoka – July 8
Aozora to T-Shirt’s Minnie – July 10
*Vitamin’s Bae Haeun – July 10
YUMEADO CiTRON’s Kudo Saki – July 10
#YOYOYO’s Ishihara Saki – July 15
The Glass Girls’s Babe – July 15
Asteria’s Yuzuriha Nano – July 16
*Amaterasu’s Takahashi Mai – July 20
*A♡Z’s Kurahachi Otoha – July 27
EVERMORE MUSE’s Yuju – July 28
Hokuriku Idolbu’s Kato Chinatsu – July 28
*Luminous Elf’s Nayoung – July 28

August
*amorecarina osaka’s Kobayashi Yukari – August 1
*OSAKA24’Girls’s Fukushima Aloha – August 1
Culumi’s Manaka Emina – August 4
*Dearest’s Mint – August 7
Cookie’s Siyeon – August 9
VIVACÉ’s Nana – August 9
POP UP’s Nene – August 9
*A♡Z’s Takasugi Ai – August 10
Fun×Fam’s Nakashima Ayane – August 13
*Twinkle’s Takahashi Hina – August 13
amorecarina osaka’s Matsumoto Sana – August 17
*Lollipop Gurl’s Bella – August 20
AiCune’s Kawamoto Mia – August 24
CoCo’s Kim Suhyeon – August 24
Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku’s Kazami Nonoka – August 25
SUPERKIDS’s Smile – August 27
*Twinkle’s Hazuki – August 27

September
Fluffy Star’s Tsumucha – September 3
POP UP’s Jaokha – September 3
Perfume’s Gahyun – September 11
POP UP’s Crepe – September 16
Hokuriku Idolbu’s Tsukasaki Mayu – September 17
Sunshine’s Yeojin – September 21
Accént’s Fumi – September 22
USSO.GIRL’s Yoon Hyerim – September 27
Hokuriku Idolbu’s Wakaoka Kanon – September 28

October
tripleS’s Kim Soomin – October
Shibu3 project’s Takahashi Yui – October 1
Shibu3 project’s Tominaga Maki – October 3
*Dearest’s Coffee – October 8
*A♡Z’s Okamoto Hazuki – October 9
*Vitamin’s Ahn Jihyun – October 11
Lemonade’s Jibin – October 13
*Luminous Elf’s Bonnie – October 16
*MeWenow’s Rumina Ameria – October 16
Marble Angel’s Aoi – October 20
Shibu3 project’s Kobayashi Nanami – October 26
pamplepop’s Konomi Nodoka – October 27
RepiDoll’s Shiina Ayane – October 27
DIANNA Project Rensyuusei’s Nana – October 29
*PIERCE’s Ryeowon – October 29
Perfume’s Nayeon – October 30
Magic Girl’s Somang – October 31
Star☆T’s Yua – October 31

November
Shibu3 project’s Sato Hanoka – November 10
CoCo’s Lim Hyojeong – November 12
Hoshizora Sisters’s Grace – November 13
Shibu3 project’s Mitsuzuka Karin – November 15
benjas!’s Wataya Hanabi – November 20
*Rainbow Flowers’s Nozomi – November 20
CLASS:y’s Won Jimin – November 25
Harajuku Ekimae Fresh’s Nakata Akina – November 29

December
*Amaterasu’s Okamoto Yuki – December 12
Vanilla’s Hojeong – December 13
*Be Faerie’s Tonnam – December 25
Lemonade’s Minji – December 25
BudLaB’s Makimiya Reno – December 26

Boy Groups:

January
THE SUPER FRUIT’s Oda Ishin – January 10

March
JYPE LOUD’s Lee Donghyeon – March 13

April
BOY STORY’s Shuyang – April 27

July
Nonstop’s Hyeonseo – July 13

Co-ed Groups:

June
ONE LOVE ONE HEART’s Fujisaki Miu – June 24

July
ONE LOVE ONE HEART’s Kyusho Ayumu – July 31

Singers/Soloists:

February
Yewany
from TIPTOP Entertainment – February 3

March
Jeong Dongwon
from Showplay – March 19

October
Nono Aimi
from PREFACE – October 30

Trainees:

January
Oneday Rookie’s Ploy – January 2
Kim Yeseo
from My Teenage Girl – January 12
Tajima Reika from SISTERMANAGEMENT – January 22
CGM48’s Kyla – January 25
Minhyung from &Audition – The Howling- – January 27

February
Park Jinhyun
from My Teenage Girl – February 9
Park Hyowon from My Teenage Girl – February 22

April
Lee Hadam from My Teenage Girl – April 2
Song Sihyun/Song Sean from LOUD – April 4
Lee Seungeun from My Teenage Girl – April 17
Yejun from &Audition – The Howling- – April 28

May
Isabelle from Idol Paradise – May 2
Kim Jeongmin
from LOUD – May 4
Hoshino Mirei from Bambina – May 8
CGM48’s Fahsai – May 23

June
Joo Hyorin
from My Teenage Girl – June 7
Kwon Juan from My Teenage Girl – June 29

July
Kim Soojin
from My Teenage Girl – July 7
Kang Giemook from LOUD – July 9
Takei Karina from My Teenage Girl – July 9
IDOL COLLEGE’s Kuranami Kirara – July 29

August
Cho Sui from My Teenage Girl – August 15

October
Goya from Idol Paradise – October 7
Wisdom’s Stang – October 30

November
Nozaki Yume from Amuse – November 15
Choi Sarang
from My Teenage Girl – November 30

* Group disbanded or they left the group

Note: Please don’t copy-paste the content of this page to other sites/places on the web. If you use info from our profile, please kindly put a link to this post. Thanks a lot! 🙂 – Kprofiles.com

made by: brightliliz

Were your favorites born in 2007?