Home » C-Pop » Lin Mo (INTO1) Facts & Profile

Lin Mo (INTO1) Facts & Profile

Lin Mo (INTO1) Facts & Profile

Lin Mo is a member of the Chinese-Japanese-Thai project group, INTO1.

Stage Name: Lin Mo (林墨)
Birth Name: Huang Qilin (黄其淋)
Birthday: December 21, 2002
Height: 178 cm (5’10”)
Company: Original Plan
Nationality: Chinese
WeiboINTO1-林墨
Instagraminto1_linmo_

Lin Mo Fandom Name: Ice Cream
Lin Mo Fandom Colors:

Lin Mo Facts:
-He was born in Chongqing, China.
-Lin Mo hates awkward moments, so he learned how to deal with them.
-He is a member of YiAn Music Club.
-He played a supporting role in the C-Drama, “Finding Soul”.
-His favorite sports are table tennis and badminton.
-Lin Mo is known as the comedian of the INTO1.
-His final rank during Chuang 2021 Finals is #6 with 13700082 votes that made him debut as an INTO1 member.

Made by: insiderxiatian

Note 1: Please don’t copy the content of this page to other sites/places on the web. If you use info from our profile, please kindly put a link to this post. Thanks a lot! 🙂 – Kprofiles.com
Note 2: There are little to no know facts about this artist. Do you know any more? Please comment down below to let us know!

Do You Like Lin Mo?

Related: INTO1 Members Profile / Chuang 2021 Profile

Do you like Lin Mo? Feel free to comment down below!