Home » Disbanded » Hot Sauce (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Hot Sauce (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Hot Sauce (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Hot Sauce
was a temporary duo created for the DEMO STAGE of Girls Planet 999. The group consisted of Yoon Ji A and Seo Young Eun. They performed ‘Kick It‘ by NCT 127.

TOP9 Information:
TOP9 Candidates:
Yoon Ji A & Seo Young Eun
Demo Stage Final TOP9: Seo Young Eun (6th Place)

Hot Sauce Members Profile
Yoon Ji A

Name: Yoon Ji A (윤지아)
Birthday: January 16, 2004
Nationality: Korean
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Dancer
Company: Yes Im Entertainment
View Yoon Ji A full profile..

Seo Young Eun

Birth Name: Seo Young Eun (서영은)
Birthday: December 27, 2004
Nationality: Korean
Position: Rapper, Dancer, Maknae
Company: Biscuit Entertainment
View Seo Young Eun full profile..

Profile made by cmsun

Related: Girls Planet 999 Profile

Who is your favorite Hot Sauce member?

Hot Sauce’s ‘Kick It’ Performance: