Home » Kpop Facts » Produce Trainees by Company

Produce Trainees by Company

Produce Trainees by Company

Each produce trainee sorted by their company, what season they are from and what place they held!

Key:

IOI Members (Produce 101)
Wanna One Members (Produce 101 S2)
IZ*ONE Members (Produce 48)
X1 Members (Produce X 101)
Rocket Girls Members (Produce 101 China)
R1SE Members (Produce Camp 2019)
JO1 Members (Produce 101 Japan)

Individual Trainees:

Issei Mamehara: 1 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kim Jaehwan:
 4 Place, Produce 101 S2
Wang Ju: 15 Place, Produce 101 China
Jun Uehara: 20 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Lee Hyeop: 24 Place, Produce X 101
Seong Hyemin: 28 Place, Produce 101
Choi Suhwan: 28 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Seokyung: 30 Place, Produce 101
Kang Seokhwa: 35 Place, Produce X 101
Kang Siwon: 36 Place, Produce 101
Kim Sihyun: 40 Place, Produce 101
Ge Jiahui: 43 Place, Produce 101 China
Kim Minjung: 45 Place, Produce 101
Kim Sungyeon: 45 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Sangbin: 48 Place, Produce 101 S2
Choi Dongha: 48 Place, Produce 101 S2
Park Seoyoung: 55 Place, Produce 48
Lee Eugene: 55 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Insoo: 57 Place, Produce 101 S2
Yu Haoran: 61 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Lee Hamin: 63 Place, Produce X 101
Jung Youngbin: 68 Place, Produce X 101
Park Jinny: 69 Place, Produce 48
Taichi Kihara: 75 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Park Jinyeol: 81 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Chan: 82 Place, Produce 101 S2
Shi Ziyi: 87 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Luo Tianshu: 92 Place, Produce 101 China
Yu Zongyao: 92 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Im Siu: Left the Show, Produce X 101
Wang Chenyi: Left the Show, Produce Camp 2019
Yuki Katayama: Left the Show, Produce 101 Japan

1CM Lingyu Entertainment:

Wang Zhiwen: 53 Place, Produce Camp 2019

2able Company:

Park Haeyoung: 38 Place, Produce 101
Joo Wontak: 62 Place, Produce 101 S2

2Y Entertainment:

Lee Kiwon: 53 Place, Produce 101 S2

8D Creative:

Kang Hyewon: 8 Place, Produce 48

101 Doors:

Kim Hayun: Left the Show, Produce 101

18X:

Ryusei Watanabe: 56 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Shuto Uchida: 58 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Shoheo Yonehara: 91 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kentaro Ishii: 96 Place, Produce 101 Japan

&August Entertainment:

Yoon Seohyung: 37 Place, Produce 101

A Team Entertainment:

Kim Choyeon: 50 Place, Produce 48

A.CONIC Entertainment:

Kwon Taeeun: 34 Place, Produce X 101

AAP.Y Entertainment:

Kang Hyeonsu: 26 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Midam: 37 Place, Produce X 101
Jung Myunghoon: 71 Place, Produce X 101

AKB48:

Honda Hitomi: 9 Place, Produce 48
Miyazaki Miho: 15 Place, Produce 48
Takahashi Juri: 16 Place, Produce 48
Takeuchi Miyu: 17 Place, Produce 48
Shitao Miu: 18 Place, Produce 48
Goto Moe: 24 Place, Produce 48
Chiba Erii: 33 Place, Produce 48
Kojima Mako: 34 Place, Produce 48
Nakanishi Chiyori: 37 Place, Produce 48
Muto Tomu: 38 Place, Produce 48
Sato Minami: 39 Place, Produce 48
Iwatate Saho: 40 Place, Produce 48
Asai Nanami: 42 Place, Produce 48
Nakano Ikumi: 59 Place, Produce 48
Mogi Shinobu: 63 Place, Produce 48
Oda Erina: 64 Place, Produce 48
Nagano Serika: 77 Place, Produce 48
Ichikawa Manami: 81 Place, Produce 48
Shinozaki Ayana: 91 Place, Produce 48

AKB48 CHINA:

Liu Nian: 42 Place, Produce 101 China
Mao Weijia: 70 Place, Produce 101 China

Ardor and Able:

Ha Sungwoon: 11 Place, Produce 101 S2
Noh Taehyun: 25 Place, Produce 101 S2

Around Us Entertainment:

Jeong Jaehun: 39 Place, Produce X 101
Woo Jewon: 54 Place, Produce X 101
Choi Sihyuk: 79 Place, Produce X 101

Asian Idol Factory:

Lin Ran: 41 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Yang Tairui: 60 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Li Jingze: 62 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Tang Xin: 65 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Astory Entertainment:

Park Gaeul: 52 Place, Produce 101
Jeon Hyunwoo: 64 Place, Produce X 101
Heo Jinho: 83 Place, Produce X 101
Im Kyungha: Left the Show, Produce 101

Athlete Boys:

Kei Terashi: 40 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Yu Ando: 47 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Toi Nakabayashi: 55 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Tomoya Nishino: 68 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Tatsuki Yuki: 80 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Shinjun Suzuki: 84 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Masayoshi Ikemoto: 92 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Attitude Music:

Zhang Yanqi: 7 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Banana Culture Entertainment:

Kim Nayoung: 21 Place, Produce 48
Kim Dahye: 75 Place, Produce 48

Banana Entertainment:

Fu Jing: 10 Place, Produce 101 China
Qiang Dongyue:
21 Place, Produce 101 China
Yoon Yongbin:
73 Place, Produce 101 S2
Chen Yujia: 80 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Wang Yiran: 83 Place, Produce 101 China
Liu Niyi: 88 Place, Produce 101 China
Huang Zhenyu: 91 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zeng Gangjie: 94 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Wang Manjun: 96 Place, Produce 101 China

Beauty 4:

Lee Minhyuk: 42 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Hyuga Nakatani: 57 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Yushi Katagami: 60 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Naoki Nakanishi: 88 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Begonia Culture Media:

Lu Siheng: 12 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Black Belt:

Minato Inoue: 18 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Fumiya Sano: 23 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Shogo Koyama: 98 Place (Left the Show), Produce 101 Japan

Blessing Entertainment:

Ahn Yumi: 63 Place, Produce 101
Im Woohyuk: 66 Place, Produce 101 S2
Yo Jinwon: 75 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Dohee: 81 Place, Produce 101
Oh Han Areum: 83 Place, Produce 101
Kim Solee: 92 Place, Produce 101
Bang Joonhee: 94 Place, Produce 101

Blockberry Creative:

Go Yujin: 31 Place, Produce 48

Brand New Music:

Lee Daehwi: 3 Place, Produce 101 S2
Park Woojin: 6 Place, Produce 101 S2
Lee Eunsang: 11 Place, Produce X 101
Lim Youngmin: 15 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Sihoon: 27 Place Produce X 101
Kim Donghyun: 28 Place, Produce 101 S2
Yun Junghwan: 38 Place, Produce X 101
Hong Seongjun: 51 Place, Produce X 101

Brave Entertainment:

Kim Samuel: 18 Place, Produce 101 S2

Boyz III Men:

Ginsuke Nakagawa: 62 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kazuki Nishiyama: 72 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Reo Hasegawa: 89 Place, Produce 101 Japan

C2K Entertainment:

Kim Seongri: 47 Place, Produce 101 S2

C9 Entertainment:

Bae Jinyoung: 10 Place, Produce 101 S2
Keum Donghyun: 17 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Jaebin: 95 Place, Produce X 101

Catwalk:

Lin Huanjun: Left the Show, Produce Camp 2019

Cani Star Entertainment:

Park Hayi: 51 Place, Produce 101

Chandelier Music:

Kongthap Peak: 50 Place, Produce X 101

Chaodian Culture:

Yi Yan: 51 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Liu Xiajun: 71 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Checkmate Entertainment:

Li Tianyun: 80 Place, Produce 101 China
Yang Han:
93 Place, Produce 101 China

Choon Entertainment:

Jin Longguo: 21 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Shihyun: Left the Show, Produce 101 S2

Chorokbaeum Juna:

Ng Sze Kai: 23 Place, Produce 101

Chuangxin Power:

Zhu Weizhi: 44 Place, Produce Camp 2019

ChungChun Music:

Kang Sira: 22 Place, Produce 101

Clear Company:

Ma Eunjin: Left the Show, Produce 101

CMG Chorok Stars:

Im Hyosun: Left the Show, Produce 101

CNC Entertainment:

Lee Yujeong: 51 Place, Produce 48
Yoon Eunbin: 65 Place, Produce 48
Kim Dayeon: 70 Place, Produce 48
Hong Yeji: 78 Place, Produce 48
Kim Yubin: 88 Place, Produce 48

Collazoo Company:

Kim Hyunah: 46 Place, Produce 48

Core Culture:

Wu Tianren: 98 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Cre.Ker Entertainment:

Ju Haknyeon: 19 Place, Produce 101 S2
Gwon Huijun: 56 Place, Produce X 101

CS Entertainment:

Jo Jinhyung: 72 Place, Produce 101 S2

CUBE Entertainment:

Lai Guanlin: 7 Place, Produce 101 S2
Han Chowon: 13 Place, Produce 48
Yoo Seonho: 17 Place, Produce 101 S2
Jeon Soyeon: 20 Place, Produce 101
Kwon Eunbean: 35 Place, Produce 101
Lee Younseo: 59 Place, Produce 101

C.Y Media:

Lin Chian: 72 Place, Produce 101 China

D.Wang Media:

Li Tainqi: 88 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Dancer Hico:

Masahiko Imanishi: 17 Place, Produce 101 Japan

DDD:

Mao Sasaki: 46 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Koki Nishio: 53 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Masahiro Kanno: 83 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Dream Entertainment:

Ju Lin: 45 Place, Produce 101 China
Shao Xia: 73 Place, Produce 101 China

Dreamland:

Kento Kitaoka: 48 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Ryusei Kurokawa: 69 Place, Produce 101 Japan

DongLun Media:

Wang Mohan: 29 Place, Produce 101 China

DS Entertainment:

Steven Kim: 72 Place, Produce X 101

DSP Media:

Son Dongpyo: 6 Place, Produce X 101
Yoon Chaekyung: 16 Place, Produce 101
Cho Shiyoon: 41 Place, Produce 101
Lee Hwan: 67 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Junhyuk: 75 Place, Produce X 101

Dublekick Company:

Heo Chanmi: 26 Place, Produce 101

E Entertainment:

Won Hyuk: 33 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Wonjun: 47 Place, Produce X 101

Easyplus:

Niu Chao: 16 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Yu Changen: 28 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Yi Bin: 32 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Gu Tianhang: 66 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Heliao Luyun: 75 Place, Produce Camp 2019

ECUBE Media:

Kim Seola: 82 Place, Produce 101

Emperor Entertainment Group:

Angela Hui: 19 Place, Produce 101 China

Enfant Terrible Entertainment:

Choi Byunghoon: 98 Place, Produce X 101

Esee Model Management:

Si Zheng: 40 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Re Yina:
40 Place, Produce 101 China

ESteem Entertainment:

Yuri: 40 Place, Produce X 101
Anzardi Timothee: 61 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Jingon: 62 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Seunghwan: 89 Place, Produce X 101

ETM Academy:

Liu Renyu: 13 Place, Produce 101 China
Wu Jifeng: 20 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Su Ruiqi: 25 Place, Produce 101 China
Luo Yijia: 36 Place, Produce 101 China
Ma Xingyu: 53 Place, Produce 101 China
Zhang Jingxuan: 62 Place, Produce 101 China
Wang Yalin: 77 Place, Produce 101 China
Yan Kexin: 98 Place, Produce 101 China

Fanling Culture:

Yao Chen: 5 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Fantagio Music:

Choi Yoojung: 3 Place, Produce 101
Ong Seongwoo: 5 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Doyeon: 8 Place, Produce 101
Lee Soomin: 31 Place, Produce 101
Chu Yejin: 46 Place, Produce 101
Jung Haerim: 47 Place, Produce 101
Han Gichan: 57 Place, Produce X 101

FAVE Entertainment:

Shin Suhyun: 61 Place, Produce 48

Fent Entertainment:

Kim Doah: 23 Place, Produce 48
Lee Junwoo: 50 Place, Produce 101 S2

FM Entertainment:

Yun Yudam: 95 Place, Produce 101

FNC Entertainment:

Park Haeyoon: 19 Place, Produce 48
Yoo Hweseung: 39 Place, Produce 101 S2
Cho Ahyeong: 72 Place, Produce 48

Gini Stars Entertainment:

Park Heeseok: 86 Place, Produce 101 S2
Wang Minhyuk: 89 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Dohyun: 92 Place, Produce 101 S2

GNI Entertainment:

Jeong Sihyun: 77 Place, Produce 101 S2

GON Entertainment:

Hong Eunki: 38 Place, Produce 101 S2

Gost Entertainment:

Lee Sangho: 88 Place, Produce X 101
Yun Hyunjo: 96 Place, Produce X 101

Hanahreum Company:

Kim Taemin: 59 (Left the Show), Produce 101 S2

Hangyaku no Prince:

Ruki Shiroiwa: 6 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kosuke Honda: 15 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Shuta Urano: 34 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Ryo Mitsui: 41 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Happy Face Entertainment:

Park Woodam: 35 Place, Produce 101 S2
Hwang Sooyeon: 39 Place, Produce 101
Woo Jinyoung: 40 Place, Produce 101 S2
Hwang Ayoung: 56 Place, Produce 101
Kim Sihyeon: 64 Place, Produce 101
Kim Jisung: 68 Place, Produce 101
Kim Woojung: 74 Place, Produce 101
Won Hyunsik: 77 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Suhyeon: 79 Place, Produce 101
Kim Hongeun: 80 Place, Produce 101
Kim Jayeon: 86 Place, Produce 101
Jo Yonggeun: 93 Place, Produce 101 S2
Jung Woncheol: 95 Place, Produce 101 S2

Hello Again:

Jeong Younghoon: 21 Place (Left the Show), Produce 101 Japan
Kim Yoondong: 22 Place (Left the Show), Produce 101 Japan
Kim Heecheon: 35 Place (Left the Show), Produce 101 Japan

Hello Music Entertainment:

Kim Dajeong: 62 Place, Produce 101

High-Steps:

Keigo Sato: 7 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Ryunosuke Nakano: 52 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Hayato Isohata: 70 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Yuya Tanaka: 76 Place, Produce 101 Japan

HIM Entertainment:

Park Sungwoo: 37 Place, Produce 101 S2

HIM International Music:

Liu Yushan: 85 Place, Produce 101 China
Wu Yunting: 95 Place, Produce 101 China

HKT48:

Miyawaki Sakura: 2 Place, Produce 48
Yabuki Nako: 6 Place, Produce 48
Murakawa Vivian: 45 Place, Produce 48
Aramaki Misaki: 49 Place, Produce 48
Motomura Aoi: 52 Place, Produce 48
Matsuoka Natsumi: 67 Place, Produce 48
Imada Mina: 76 Place, Produce 48
Kurihara Sae: 83 Place, Produce 48
Tsukiashi Amane: Left the Show, Produce 48
Tanaka Miku: Left the Show, Produce 48

HONGYI Entertainment:

Tony: 20 Place, Produce X 101
Wei Zi Yue: 43 Place, Produce X 101

Hot Idol Music:

Ma Xueyang: 27 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Yu Ke: 83 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Liu Jinyu: 84 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhang Mingxuan: 95 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhang Meng: 97 Place, Produce Camp 2019

HOW Entertainment:

Kim Minseo: 44 Place, Produce 48
Yu Minyoung: 54 Place, Produce 48
Wang Ke: 56 Place, Produce 48

Huakai Banxia Cuture:

Wang Yiheng: 35 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhang Chuhan:
 55 Place, Produce 101 China
Jiang Yanxi: 58 Place, Produce 101 China
Zhang Xinjie: 65 Place, Produce 101 China
Wu Xiaoxuan: 61 Place, Produce 101 China
Li Hechen: 73 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Huanri Shiji Culture:

Zhu Jiaxi: 86 Place, Produce 101 China
Yin Rouyi: 91 Place, Produce 101 China
Qui Luqing: 100 Place, Produce 101 China

Huayi Brothers:

Qi Yandi: 18 Place, Produce 101 China
Guo Xingye: 64 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Huaying Entertainment:

Ji Yitong: 90 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhong Nuoyan: 93 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Huanying Yixing:

Li Ziting: 9 Place, Produce 101 China

Hunus Entertainment:

Kim Sanggyun: 26 Place, Produce 101 S2

I.ONE Entertainment:

Kim Yeonguk: 76 Place, Produce 101 S2
Yoo Hoyeon: 87 Place, Produce 101 S2
Choi Heesoo: 96 Place, Produce 101 S2
Nam Yoonsung: Left the Show, Produce 101 S2

iMe Entertainment:

Lee Sejin: 19 Place, Produce X 101
Zai Ming: 42 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Li Yang: 79 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Deng Jiakun: 89 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Li Yizhe: 99 Place, Produce Camp 2019

IMX Entertainment:

Cho Kyumin: 88 Place, Produce 101 S2

IT Entertainment:

Lee Seokyu: 69 Place, Produce 101 S2
Han Minho: 74 Place, Produce 101 S2

Ivy Culture:

Lu Xiacao: 32 Place, Produce 101 China

Jay Walk New Joy:

Zhao Zefan: 22 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Feng Chuxuan: 25 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Qin Tian: 26 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Jiang Yiming: 34 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhao Youwei: 68 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Lu Huanyu: 85 Place, Produce Camp 2019

JC Universe Entertainment:

Yamy: 5 Place, Produce 101 China
Wei Jin: 30 Place, Produce 101 China
Luo Yitian: 34 Place, Produce 101 China
Du Jinyu: 37 Place, Produce 101 China
Chou Chou: 44 Place, Produce 101 China
Luo Zhiyi: 50 Place, Produce 101 China

Jellyfish Entertainment:

Kim Sejeong: 2 Place, Produce 101
Kang Mina: 9 Place, Produce 101
Kim Minkyu: 12 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Nayoung: 14 Place, Produce 101
Yoon Heeseok: 46 Place, Produce 101 S2
Choi Junseong: 46 Place, Produce X 101

JH1:

Uehara Jun: 91 Place, Produce X 101

Jiashang Media:

Ren Shihao: 30 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Xiao Kaizhong: 33 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Jiyun Culture:

Lin Yadong: 46 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhang Dayuan: 54 Place, Produce Camp 2019

JNERA Cultural Media:

Duan Haonan: 24 Place, Produce Camp 2019

JOY Entertainment:

Chen Yihan: 14 Place, Produce 101 China

Junshin:

Takeru Gutierez: 71 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Eujin Aljama: 77 Place, Produce 101 Japan

JXJY Culture:

Yin Rui: 58 Place, Produce 101 China

JYP Entertainment:

Jeon Somi: 1 Place, Produce 101
Yun Seobin: Left the Show, Produce X 101

K-L Entertainment:

Sunnee: 8 Place, Produce 101 China
Zhao Yaoke: 24 Place, Produce 101 China
Wang Qing: 39 Place, Produce 101 China
Yu Meihong: 41 Place, Produce 101 China
Lucia Chen: 57 Place, Produce 101 China
Zheng Chengccheng: 93 Place, Produce 101 China

K-Tigers Entertainment:

Byun Hyunmin: 45 Place, Produce 101 S2

Kaila Picture:

Wang Tong: 100 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Kangxi Pictures:

Cui Shaoyang: 57 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Wei Shenzhou: 74 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Li Weijie: 81 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Kconic Entertainment:

Kim Hyeongeun: 33 Place, Produce 101
Park Sehee: 43 Place, Produce 101
Kim Minji: 44 Place, Produce 101
Lee Jinhee: 54 Place, Produce 101

Keio Boys:

Yuki Komajaku: 93 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Haruka Matsukura: 95 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Killer-Smile:

Kyo Yamada: 45 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Ryono Kusachi: 51 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kazuma Koga: 61 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Yuki Ishii: 73 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kenya Hata: Left the Show, Produce 101 Japan

Kiwi Media Group:

Kim Dongbin: 58 Place, Produce 101 S2
Song Changha: 73 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Hyeongmin: 90 Place, Produce X 101
Lim Dahyun: 97 Place, Produce X 101

KRAZY Entertainment:

Kim Kwanwoo: 80 Place, Produce X 101

KSix:

Takumi Kawanishi: 3 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Raira Sato: 16 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kanta Migakida: 27 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Taiga Nakamoto: 32 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Hikaru Kitagawa: 38 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Shinjiro Mori: 90 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Kyushu Otokogumi:

Shion Tokonami: 19 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Naoki Ozawa: 31 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Rikuto Omizu: 64 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kazuto Sato: Left the Show, Produce 101 Japan

Lajin Media:

Zhang Xinyue: 64 Place, Produce 101 China
Wang Juemeng: 99 Place, Produce 101 China

LOEN Entertainment:

Park Soyeon: 18 Place, Produce 101

Long WuTian Culture:

Duan Aojuan: 4 Place, Produce 101 China
Zhang Yidong: 77 Place, Produce Camp 2019

LOUDers Entertainment:

Hwang Seyoung: 67 Place, Produce 101
Lee Seojung: 85 Place, Produce 101
Kim Boseon: 96 Place, Produce 101

M2 Project:

Park Kangyoon: 78 Place, Produce 101

M&D17:

Park Minji: 53 Place, Produce 48
Park Chanju: 68 Place, Produce 48
Lee Chaejeong: 79 Place, Produce 48

Magic Fresh Company:

Park Minji: 71 Place, Produce 101
Nam Sujin: 91 Place, Produce 101

MAJESTY Entertainment:

Ahn Yeseul: 32 Place, Produce 101
Niwa Shiori: 77 Place, Produce 101

Mango Entertainment

Lu Xiaoyu: 20 Place, Produce 101 China

Mantra Pictures M-Mantra:

Hou Li: 72 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Wan Yuhang: 82 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Liu Chenyu: 86 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Yan Bo: 96 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Maroo Entertainment:

Park Jihoon: 2 Place, Produce 101 S2
Lee Jinwoo: 22 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Woojin: 41 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Taeseung: 53 Place, Produce X 101
Kwon Hyeop: 65 Place, Produce 101 S2
Han Jongyeon: Left the Show, Produce 101 S2

Mavericks Entertainment

Zhang Zining: 7 Place, Produce 101 China
Blair Yue: 74 Place, Produce 101 China
Zhang Ruimeng: 79 Place, Produce 101 China

MBK Entertainment:

Jung Chaeyeon: 7 Place, Produce 101
Lee Hangyul: 7 Place, Produce X 101
Nam Dohyon: 8 Place, Produce X 101
Ki Huihyeon: 19 Place, Produce 101
Kim Dani: 24 Place, Produce 101
Kim Yeongsang: 65 Place, Produce X 101

Media Line:

Lee Woojin: 35 Place, Produce 101 S2

MIDAS Entertainment:

Kim Yeonkyung: 58 Place, Produce 101
Han Jiyeon: 76 Place, Produce 101
Lee Chaelin: 87 Place, Produce 101
Choi Yubin: 88 Place, Produce 101
Katherine Lee: 89 Place, Produce 101
Shin Hyehyeon: 90 Place, Produce 101

MIGO TOM:

Qiao Junwu: 39 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Wang Xiaochen: 76 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Million Market:

Son Eunchae: 32 Place, Produce 48
Yoo Geunmin: 70 Place, Produce X 101
Cho Sarang: 89 Place, Produce 48

MJ Entertainment:

Yu Sua: 53 Place, Produce 101
Kim Miso: 73 Place, Produce 101
Heo Saem: 75 Place, Produce 101

MLD Entertainment:

Kim Dongbin: 42 Place, Produce X 101

MMO Entertainment:

Kang Daniel: 1 Place, Produce 101 S2
Yoon Jisung: 8 Place, Produce 101 S2
Joo Jinwoo: 41 Place, Produce 101 S2
Choi Taewoong: 71 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Jaehan: 81 Place, Produce 101 S2
Won Seoyeon: 92 Place, Produce 48

MNH Entertainment:

Kim Chungha: 4 Place, Produce 101
Lee Haeun: 48 Place, Produce 48
Oh Seojung: 49 Place, Produce 101

MOMO Limited:

Zhang Xinlei: 56 Place, Produce 101 China

Mountain Top:

Gao Jialang: 14 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Music K Entertainment:

Kim Juna: 34 Place, Produce 101

MYSTIC Entertainment:

Kim Suhyun: 69 Place, Produce 101

Namoo Actors:

Lee Youjin: 54 Place, Produce 101 S2

Narda Entertainment:

Kim Taewoo: 49 Place, Produce 101 S2

NEST Entertainment:

Park Yoonsol: 48 Place, Produce X 101
Oh Saebom: 69 Place, Produce X 101

NEXTLEVEL Entertainment:

Choi Eunbin: 70 Place, Produce 101
Lee Seheun: 93 Place, Produce 101

NGT48:

Yamada Noe: 41 Place, Produce 48
Hasegawa Rena: 71 Place, Produce 48

NH EMG:

Hwang Riyu: 66 Place, Produce 101

Niuban Culture:

Zhao Zhenghao: 18 Place, Produce Camp 2019

NMB48:

Shiroma Miru: 20 Place, Produce 48
Murase Sae: 22 Place, Produce 48
Kato Yuuka: 74 Place, Produce 48
Naiki Kokoro: 87 Place, Produce 48
Umeyama Cocona: Left the Show, Produce 48
Uemura Azusa: Left the Show, Produce 48

Nuclear Fire Media:

He Junxiong: 29 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhou Zhaoyuan: 45 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Lin Zijie: 48 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Xiong Yiwen: 50 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Wu Xiongcheng: 67 Place, Produce Camp 2019

OACA:

Li Zixuan: 12 Place, Produce 101 China
Ni Qiuyun: 67 Place, Produce 101 China
Lin Junyi: 71 Place, Produce 101 China

ONO Entertainment:

Jang Moonbok: 27 Place, Produce 101 S2

Oriental Story:

Cai Zhengjie: 38 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Original Plan:

He Luoluo: 2 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Oui Entertainment:

Kim Yohan: 1 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Donghan: 29 Place, Produce 101 S2
Jang Daehyeon: 83 Place, Produce 101 S2
Jo Sungwook: 91 Place, Produce 101 S2

Qigu Culture:

Lai Meiyun: 6 Place, Produce 101 China
Jiang Shen: 23 Place, Produce 101 China
Xu Shiyin: 75 Place, Produce 101 China

Qin’s Entertainment:

Yang Tao: 55 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Lin Yiming: 67 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Pan Entertainment:

Lee Jihan: 98 Place, Produce 101 S2

Pelias:

Liu Ye: 8 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Pen Pen:

Kengo Hata: 86 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Fumiya Kumazawa: 97 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Petit Men:

Yugo Miyajima: 12 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Koshin Komatsu: 24 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Kenta Yamanoto: 81 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Plan A Entertainment:

Han Seungwoo: 3 Place, Produce X 101
Choi Byungchan: Left the Show, Produce X 101

Plasma Entertainment:

Park Sion: 93 Place, Produce X 101

Pledis Entertainment:

Zhou Kyulkyung: 6 Place, Produce 101
Hwang Minhyun: 9 Place, Produce 101 S2
Im Nayoung: 10 Place, Produce 101
Kang Dongho: 13 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Jonghyun: 14 Place, Produce 101 S2
Lee Kaeun: 14 Place, Produce 48
Choi Minki: 20 Place, Produce 101 S2
Jung Eunwoo: 21 Place, Produce 101
Park Xiyeon: 25 Place, Produce 101
Huh Yunjin: 26 Place, Produce 48
Kang Yebin: 29 Place, Produce 101
Kim Minkyung: 42 Place, Produce 101
Kang Kyungwon: 48 Place, Produce 101

Proud Culture:

Sun Qijun: 23 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Poodoo Entertainment:

Wang Ting: 31 Place, Produce 101 China
Gou Xueying: 48 Place, Produce 101 China

Rainbow Bridge World:

Na Goeun: 29 Place, Produce 48
Lee Gunhee: 33 Place, Produce 101 S2
Yeo Hwangwoong: 42 Place, Produce 101 S2
Son Dongmyeong: 68 Place, Produce 101 S2
Park Jieun: 80 Place, Produce 48
Lee Gunmin: 94 Place, Produce 101 S2
Choi Jaewoo: 97 Place, Produce 101 S2

RealShow Entertainment:

Cindy: 15 Place, Produce 101 China
Abby: 23 Place, Produce 101 China
Dora: 68 Place, Produce 101 China

Rebornz:

Tsubasa Takizawa: 37 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Reiya Okawa: 78 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Gen Suzuki: 82 Place, Produce 101 Japan

RED Line Entertainment:

Kim Sohye: 5 Place, Produce 101

ReDu Music:

Liu DanMeng: 33 Place, Produce 101 China

Rhonin Studio:

Liu Jiaying: 94 Place, Produce 101 China
Zhang Yuwen:
97 Place, Produce 101 China

Rongyi Culture:

Zhou Xue: 60 Place, Produce 101 China

Rui Star Culture:

Bi Haoran: 43 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhang Jiongmin: 47 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Yu Yuanfan: 69 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Ryukyu Boys:

Tatsutoshi Miyazato: 28 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Sho Fukuchi: 30 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Masaki Ageda: 49 Place, Produce 101 Japan

SDT Entertainment:

Ryan Zhao: 11 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Rex: 13 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Gao Yingxi:
17 Place, Produce 101 China
Wu Qianying: 27 Place, Produce 101 China
Dai Shaodong: 36 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Xu Ke: 78 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Sanmei Entertainment:

Chiao Manting: 35 Place, Produce 101 China

S How Entertainment:

Jeong Dongsu: 36 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Namhyung: 52 Place, Produce 101 S2

SF Entertainment:

Sung Minseo: 87 Place, Produce X 101

Shachihoko Friends:

Syoya Kimata: 8 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Ryotaro Nishi: 66 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Show Works Entertainment:

Hwang Insun: 27 Place, Produce 101

SidusHQ:

Park Sunho: 25 Place, Produce X 101

Sion:

Shion Tsurbo: 5 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Six Packs:

Junki Kono: 9 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Sho Yonashiro: 11 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Tomoaki Ando: 14 Place, Produce 101 Japan

SKE48:

Asai Yuka: 85 Place, Produce 48
Matsui Jurina: Left the Show, Produce 48

Smile Magic:

Shunya Osawa: 13 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Ryuta Hayashi: 43 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Ryuto Iwasaki: 50 Place, Produce 101 Japan

 Source Music:

Kim Hyeonbin: 30 Place, Produce X 101
Tsai Chia Hao: 78 Place, Produce X 101
Yoon Mingook: 92 Place, Produce X 101

SS Entertainment:

Lee Suhyun: 13 Place, Produce 101
Lee Haein: 17 Place, Produce 101
Seo Hyelin: 65 Place, Produce 101

Star Empire Entertainment:

Han Hyeri: 12 Place, Produce 101
Kang Sihyeon: 61 Place, Produce 101
Kim Yunji: 84 Place, Produce 101

Star Planet Company:

Ham Yeji: 72 Place, Produce 101

Star Road Entertainment:

Takada Kenta: 24 Place, Produce 101 S2

Starrylab:

Du Yu: 56 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Starship Entertainment:

Jang Wonyoung: 1 Place, Produce 48
Song Hyeongjun: 4 Place, Produce X 101
An Yujin: 5 Place, Produce 48
Kang Minhee: 10 Place, Produce X 101
Yu Yeonjung: 11 Place, Produce 101
Jung Sewoon: 12 Place, Produce 101 S2
Koo Jungmo: 13 Place, Produce X 101
Ham Wonjin: 16 Place, Produce X 101
Moon Hyunbin: 32 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Gwanghyun: 44 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Taeha: 50 Place, Produce 101
Cho Kahyeon: 57 Place, Produce 48
Shim Chaeeun: 60 Place, Produce 101

STL Entertainment:

Choi Junyoung: 90 Place, Produce 101 S2

Stone Music Entertainment:

Jo Yuri: 3 Place, Produce 48
Jang Gyuri: 25 Place, Produce 48
Lee Sian: 30 Place, Produce 48
Bae Eunyeong: 36 Place, Produce 48
Kim Sunghyun: 44 Place, Produce X 101

Super Jet Entertainment:

Zhu Tiantian: 38 Place, Produce 101 China
Liu Dexi: 46 Place, Produce 101 China

T-Trainee Culture:

Wu Yingxiang: 22 Place, Produce 101 China

Team Breakin’:

Masanami Aoki: 29 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Takehiro Okada: 54 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Team DK:

Ryuji Sato: 25 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Reito Kitagawa: 26 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Hiroto Ikumi: 36 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Akihito Furuya: 44 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Keiya Taguchi: 65 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Team Rapper Crew:

Katsunari Nakagawa: 63 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Hikari Inayoshi: 74 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Team Sky:

Sukai Kinjo: 10 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Sora Nakazato: 39 Place, Produce 101 Japan

TH Entertainment:

Dong Xiangke: 52 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Guo Jiarui: 58 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Bai Hongtao: 59 Place, Produce Camp 2019

The Jackie Chan Group:

Kim Chanyul: 78 Place, Produce 101 S2
Choi Hadon: 85 Place, Produce 101 S2

The Music Works:

Kim Sohee: 15 Place, Produce 101
Song Yuvin: 15 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Kookheon: 21 Place, Produce X 101
Yoon Haesol: 35 Place, Produce 48
Choi Soeun: 90 Place, Produce 48

The South:

Nam Donghyun: 60 Place, Produce X 101

The Vibe Label:

Kim Taedong: 30 Place, Produce 101 S2
Yoon Jaechan: 55 Place, Produce 101 S2
Ha Minho: 60 Place (Left the Show), Produce 101 S2
Seong Hyunwoo: 61 Place, Produce 101 S2

Think About Entertainment:

Kim Junjae: 94 Place, Produce X 101

Tipping Entertainment:

Ariyoshi Risa: 55 Place, Produce 101

To-Go:

Yoshiki Togo: 79 Place, Produce 101 Japan

TOP Media:

Kim Wooseok: 2 Place, Produce X 101
Lee Jinhyuk: 14 Place, Produce X 101

Topping Culture:

Zhang Yuan: 15 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Totalset Entertainment:

Yoo Kyungmok: 84 Place, Produce 101 S2

Triforce:

Kaito Okano: 33 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Miyabi Suzuki: 59 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Akira Takano: 67 Place, Produce 101 Japan

UN Backers:

Ren Kawashiri: 2 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Shosei Ohira: 4 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Satoshi Yamada: 85 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Universal Music Taiwan:

Kimberly Chen: 26 Place, Produce 101 China

Urban Works Entertainment:

Kim Minju: 11 Place, Produce 48
Byeon Seongtae: 66 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Minseo: 82 Place, Produce X 101
Hong Sunghyen: 85 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Dongkyu: 99 Place, Produce X 101

Vine Entertainment:

Baek Jin: 36 Place, Produce X 101

Wajijiwa Entertainment:

Zhou Zhennan: 1 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Yan Xujia: 3 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Xia Zhiguang: 4 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhai Xiaowen: 6 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Zhao Lei: 10 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Peng Chuyue: 17 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Watanabe Kyodai:

Taiki Wantanabe: 87 Place, Produce 101 Japan
Koki Watanabe: 94 Place, Produce 101 Japan

Wayz Company:

Jung Joongji: 64 Place, Produce 101 S2

Wellmade Yedang:

Hwang Soyeon: 60 Place, Produce 48
Kang Damin: 62 Place, Produce 48

Wenlan Culture:

Yang Chaoyue: 3 Place, Produce 101 China
Yang Meiqi: 69 Place, Produce 101 China
Yang Meiling: 87 Place, Produce 101 China
Zhao Ling: 98 Place, Produce 101 China

WH Creative:

Seo Sunghyuk: 31 Place, Produce 101 S2

White Media:

Ren Hao: 9 Place, Produce Camp 2019

WINDMAY Entertainment:

Kim Yehyeon: 32 Place, Produce 101 S2

Wings Entertainment:

Kim Yongjin: 56 Place, Produce 101 S2

WM Entertainment:

Lee Chaeyeon: 12 Place, Produce 48
Lee Seunghyeon: 73 Place, Produce 48
Lee Gyuhyung: 76 Place, Produce X 101
Cho Yeongin: 84 Place, Produce 48

Woolim Entertainment:

Kwon Eunbi: 7 Place, Produce 48
Cha Junho: 9 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Chaewon: 10 Place, Produce 48
Hwang Yunseong: 18 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Dongyun: 23 Place, Produce X 101
Joo Changuk: 26 Place, Produce X 101
Kim Sohee: 43 Place, Produce 48
Kim Suyoon: 47 Place, Produce 48
Kim Minseo: 52 Place, Produce X 101
Moon Junho: 59 Place, Produce X 101

WUZO Entertainment:

Choi Jinhwa: 74 Place, Produce X 101

XYSZ Media:

Luo Dianxia: 63 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Yama&HotChicks Entertainment:

Im Jungmin: 57 Place, Produce 101

YG Entertainment:

Hidaka Mahiro: 49 Place, Produce X 101
Wang Jyunhao: 58 Place, Produce X 101

YGKPlus:

Kwon Hyunbin: 22 Place, Produce 101 S2
Choi Yeonsoo: 66 Place, Produce 48
Jeong Hyojun: 67 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Hyunwoo: 70 Place, Produce 101 S2
Lee Hoolim: 80 Place, Produce 101 S2
Ahn Yewon: 86 Place, Produce 48

Yihui Media:

Li Yunrui: 19 Place, Produce Camp 2019
Hu Haofan: 49 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Yinhe Kuyu Media:

Liu Te: 31 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Youhug Media:

Dai Jingyao: 21 Place, Produce Camp 2019

Yuehua Entertainment:

Meng Meiqi: 1 Place, Produce 101 China
Wu Xuanyi: 2 Place, Produce 101 China
Choi Yena:
4 Place, Produce 48
Cho Seungyoun: 5 Place, Produce X 101
Ahn Hyeongseop: 16 Place, Produce 101 S2
Lee Euiwoong: 23 Place, Produce 101 S2
Kim Sihyun: 27 Place, Produce 48
Wang Yiren: 28 Place, Produce 48
Justin: 43 Place, Produce 101 S2
Jiang Jinger: 47 Place, Produce 101 China
Jung Jung: 51 Place, Produce 101 S2
Zhang Xi: 51 Place, Produce 101 China
Shao Ximengna: 52 Place, Produce 101 China
Yang Ruihan: 68 Place, Produce 101 China
Pan Junya: 76 Place, Produce 101 China
Choi Seunghyuk: 79 Place, Produce 101 S2
Hwang Geumryul: 84 Place, Produce X 101
Yu Seongjun: 86 Place, Produce X 101

YY Media:

Fan Wei: 28 Place, Produce 101 China
Liu Sixian: 54 Place, Produce 101 China
Xiang Yuxing: 56 Place, Produce 101 China
Wu Qian: 57 Place, Produce 101 China
Chen Yifan: 81 Place, Produce 101 China

Z-Cherry Culture:

Yang Bing: 49 Place, Produce 101 China
Chen Yuyan: 82 Place, Produce 101 China
Xia Shijie: 84 Place, Produce 101 China

ZB Label:

Alex Christine: 82 Place, Produce 48

Zhiyi Media:

Ren Zhen: 66 Place, Produce 101 China
Hu Yueer: 78 Place, Produce 101 China

Zimei Tao Culture:

Xu Mengjie: 11 Place, Produce 101 China
Gao Qiuzi: 16 Place, Produce 101 China
Han Dan: 89 Place, Produce 101 China

.・゜-: ✧ :-───── ❝ Credits ❞ ─────-: ✧ :-゜・.
sorrysweetie

Note: If you see any mistakes let us know in the comments below!