Home » Disbanded » Burn Crush (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Burn Crush (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Burn Crush (Girls Planet 999) Members Profile

Burn Crush was a temporary group formed for the Demo Stage of Girls Planet 999. The group consisted of 4 members: Nonaka Shana, Kamimoto Kotone, Ezaki Hikaru and Kamikura Rei. The group performed ‘Boombayah’ by BLACKPINK.

Nonaka Shana

Birth Name: Nonaka Shana (野仲紗奈 / 노나카 샤나)
Birthday: March 13, 2003
Nationality: Japanese
Company: MLD Entertainment
See more facts about Nonaka Shana..

Kamimoto Kotone

Birth Name: Kamimoto Kotone (嘉味元 琴音 / 카미모토 코토네)
Birthday: March 10, 2004
Nationality: Japanese
Company: Individual
See more facts about Kamimoto Kotone..

Ezaki Hikaru

Birth Name: Ezaki Hikaru (江崎 ひかる / 에자키 히카루)
Birthday: March 12, 2004
Nationality: Japanese
Company: AVEX Artist Academy
See more facts about Ezaki Hikaru..

Kamikura Rei

Birth Name: Kamikura Rei (神藏 令 / 카미쿠라 레이)
Birthday: August 1, 2004
Nationality: Japanese
Company: Individual
See more facts about Kamikura Rei..

Note: Please don’t copy-paste the content of this page to other sites/places on the web. Please do respect the time and effort the author put in compiling this profile. If you need/want to use info from our profile, please kindly put a link to this post. Thanks a lot! 🙂 – Kprofiles.com

made by nalinnie

Related: Girls Planet 999 Profile

Who is your favorite Burn Crush member?

‘Boombayah’ Performance:

Who is your Burn Crush favorite member? Is there any missing information? Comment down below. 🙂