Home » Kpop Girl Groups » BLE Members Profile and Facts

BLE Members Profile and Facts

BLE Members Profile

BLE (비엘이)
is a girl group under 4D_Label & On1 Entertainement. The group have 3 members : Hyoin, Seonah and Hyuna. They had debut the 02 october 2021.

Official sites (Company) :
Youtube : 4D Label_kidsindance.4ddance
Instagram : @4d_label

Members Profile :
Hyoin

Stage Name : Hyoin (효인)
Burth Name : Park Hyoin (박효인)
Position :
Birthday :  August 1,2007
Height : 166cm (5’5″)
Weight :
Instagram : @sda0704 (inactive) / @h_in82 (inactive)

Hyoin Facts :
– She was the first member to be revealed

Hyuna

Stage Name : Hyuna (현아)
Real Name : Moon Hyuna (문현아)
Postion :
Birthday : 14 February (?), 2008
Height : 168cm (5’6″)
Weight :
Instagram : @hyuna_mom_jaehee (run by mom)

Hyuna Facts :
-She was the third member to be revealed

Seonah

Stage Name : Seonah (선아)
Birth Name :
Position :
Birthday :
Height :
Weight :
Instagram :

Seonah Facts :
– She was the second member to be revealed
-She have glasses

Note: Please don’t copy-paste the content of this page to other sites/places on the web. Please do respect the time and effort the author put in compiling this profile. If you need/want to use info from our profile, please kindly put a link to this post. Thanks a lot! 🙂 – Kprofiles.com

Posted by : AmaMila

Who is your BLE Bias ?

Who is your BLE bias? Do you know more facts about them? Feel free to comment below. 🙂

About the author

mm

AmaMila

Hi, thanks for taking the time to read my profile :

-I'm French and I'm a Fan of K-pop since 2018,
-I know lots of groups but my favorites are CoCo and Stray Kids.

*In the comment section my user name is Mila ;)