Home » Kpop Facts » NEXZ Members That Share A Birthday With Other Idols

NEXZ Members That Share A Birthday With Other Idols

NEXZ Members That Share A Birthday With Other Idols
NEXZ
Here’s a list of NEXZ members that share a birthday with other idols & celebrities.

Uemura Tomoya

January 19, 2006
Jung U Hwa (Jung U.hwa) – EVE: January 19, 1974
Lee Hyunji – Banana Girl: January 19, 1987
Moon Hyun A (Hyuna): 9muses, Me:Us, and Soloist: January 19, 1987
Hwang Inwook – Soloist: January 19, 1988
Kim Bo Hye (Bohye) – Destiny and Kiss&Cry: January 19, 1990
Hwang In Youp: January 19, 1991
Sun Ju Kyung (Ugly Duck) – Soloist: January 19, 1991
Sim Sunbo – TENOCLK: January 19, 1992
Christian Dae Santos Ramirez (Tristan) – BoybandPH: January 19, 1993
Eino Airi (Hayashida Airi) – Wake Up, Girls!: January 19, 1993
Eskeldi Kuandyk (L) – Black Dial: January 19, 1993
Kim Hye Rim (Jangmi/Lime) – Hello Venus and Viva Girls: January 19, 1993
Jo Soon Young (Sycho) – Soloist: January 19, 1994
Lee So Yeon (Soyeon) – A-Seed: January 19, 1994
Sawamoto Natsuki (Natsuki) – Fantastics from Exile Tribe: January 19, 1994
Song Ji Eun (Soeun) – VARIOUS: January 19, 1994
Inhwa – Oh!Bliss: January 19, 1995
Lee Jung Hoon (Daun) – GreatGuys: January 19, 1995
Nutdanai Chuchat (Billy) – Tilly Birds: January 19, 1995
Yang Ji Won (pylat) – Soloist: January 19, 1995
Hirayama Honoka (Aoba Hinari) – FES☆TIVE: January 19, 1996
Park Jungwoo: January 19, 1996
Zhang Chu Han (Bunny Zhang) – Hello Girls, Soloist, and Youth With You 2: January 19, 1996
Kwon Ae Jin (Aejin) – Melody Pink: January 19, 1998
Ngo Ngoc Hung (Hanbin) – I-LAND and Tempest: January 19, 1998
Oh Han A Reum (Areum) – Twinkle: January 19, 1998
Park Jinny (Jinny) – Produce 48: January 19, 1998
Choi Ji Su (Jisu) – TO1 and World Klass: January 19, 2000
Hwang Min Jun (Minjun) – Build Up: January 19, 2000
Matsuoka Hana (Hana) – HKT48 Team TII: January 19, 2000
Yang Yu Rim (U-Rim) – Soloist: January 19, 2000
Chen Xin Wei (Chen Hsin Wei/Vivi Chen) – Daylight, Girls Planet 999, and Youth With You 2: January 19, 2001
Hitomi Kotone (Kocchan) – AKB48 Team A and AKB48 Team 8: January 19, 2001
Nanami Sato (Sato) – AKB48 Team 4 and AKB48 Team 8: January 19, 2001
Viankha Jesslyn (Via) – Beauty Box: January 19, 2001
Hwang Ye Bin (Orly) – Soloist: January 19, 2003
Lee Ye Dam (Yedam) – ONE PACT: January 19, 2003
Tantaya Shishida (Runma) – Protea: January 19, 2003
Ahn Yu Na (YUNA) – Nizi Project and JX Entertainment Trainee: January 19, 2004
Isa Layla (Layla) – ANGERME: January 19, 2004
Kuromi Haruka (Haruka) – Nogizaka46: January 19, 2004
Yasuda Takara (Takara) – Busters, Busters β, and My Bling: January 19, 2005
Sun Jia Kai (Jiakai) – YHBoys: January 19, 2007
Li Jia Sen (Li Jiasen) – TFFamily (4th Generation): January 19, 2010
Park Yu Ri (Park Yuri) – Stars Awakening: January 19, 2010
Lee Eun Chae (Eunchae) – Mini Little Cheer Girl: January 19, 2012
Ishida Kotoko (Kotoko) – Soloist: January 19
Kim Ja Yeon (METP) – Soloist: January 19
Zi.L – Asome.D: January 19

Tomiyasu Yu

April 27, 2005
Ning Jing (Ning Jing) – X-SISTER: April 27, 1972
Ban Hyung Moon (Hyungmoon) – Tritops: April 27, 1980
Jeon Chulmin – Aristock Game: April 27, 1987
Wang Fei Fei (Fei) – Miss A and Soloist: April 27, 1987
Hwang Do Hye (DD/Dohye) – My-B, Soloist, and Ye-A: April 27, 1991
Guo Chen Hao Yu (Guochen Haoyu) – New Storm: April
Kim Hyo Seok (Aki) – LedApple and LedT: April 27, 1993
Guochen Haoyu (Hao/Yu Genyin) – PLAN B, New Storm, and SWIN-S: April 27, 1994
Oh Sang Hyun (Sanghyun) – Mr.Mr: April 27, 1995
Lue Han Yue (Hanyue) – GNZ48 Team G: April 27, 1996
Nagai Ryutarou: April 27, 1996
Teerad0n Supapunpinyo (James) – Nine By Nine and Trinity: April 27, 1997
Choi Chi Hoon (Chihoon) – Curohako, TO1, and World Klass: April 27, 1999
Jeon Min Seok (Satoshi) – PLAY:MOON: April 27, 1999
Lian Ying (Erin) – HUR and Hurricane DD52: April 27, 1999
Matsuda Konoka (Konoka) – Hinatazaka: April 27, 1999
Mizuji Saiba (Misuzu Wakatsuki) – Takizakura Girls Academy School: April 27, 1999
Minami Sasaki (Minami) – ChatChuuuu: April 27, 2000
Yoo Chan Wook (BE’O) – Soloist: April 27, 2000
Yoon Byung Ho (Bully Da Ba$tard) – Soloist: April 27, 2000
Akira Morishita (Akira) – BGYO: April 27, 2001
Suenaga Kano (Kano) – Star Cosmune: April 27, 2001
Hazama Miharu (Hazama Miharu) – Karen na Ivory: April 27, 2002
Yoo Kang Hyun (yukon) – 0WAVE: April 27, 2003
Park So Yeon (Soyeon) – Former YOURS: April 27, 2005
Xu Dongming – YGN Trainees: April 27, 2006
Hyun Jin Seo (Jinseo) – Coco Mademoiselle Former/Graduated: April 27, 2009
Park Seo Yeon (Seoyeon) – Luna Kids: April 27, 2011
Lee Whoi Won (WeGom) – OurR: April 27
Lee Yu Jin (Danbi) – Like Me: April 27

Inoue Haru

January 23, 2006
Lee Jung Eun (Lee Jungeun): January 23, 1970
Jung San (SAN E) – Soloist: January 23, 1985
Lim Dae Heon (Kevin) – M.FECT: January 23, 1986
Lee Jin Young (Jinyoung) – Jins: January 23, 1988
Choi Ji Hyun (HanU) – 10×10, AiRiSU, and Soloist: January 23, 1989
Han Do Kyung (Dokyung/Han) – Global Icon, LUX, and MUSKY: January 23, 1991
No So Young (Daji) – Soloist: January 23, 1991
Jo Seo Yeon (Seoyeon) – Sunny Days: January 23, 1992
Kim Do Hyun (Dokka) – BAIKAL and Produce 101 S2: January 23, 1992
Park Ji Yeon (Haee) – Soloist: January 23, 1992
Matsunaga Maho (Todo Erena) – A-RISE: January 23, 1993
Tolenov Erik Sevikavich (Erik) – Moonlight: January 23, 1993
Kim Jeong Hoon (Coogie) – Soloist: January 23, 1994
Park Ye Sol (Yesol) – Kitten Girls: January 23, 1994
Vladislav Ivanov (Lelush) – Produce Camp 2021: January 23, 1994
Choi Seok Joon (Seok June) – LUAMEL: January 23, 1995
Jo Yong Geun (Yonggeun) – D1CE, HNB: January 23, 1995
Lee Jong Hyuk (Pando) – WOW: January 23, 1995
Lee Yoo Young (Yooyoung) – Hello Venus: January 23, 1995
Shim Jae Young (Wyatt) – ONF: January 23, 1995
Shen Qun Feng (Mars/Qunfeng) – Idol Producer (S2), XII Contellations, and Youth Energy F: January 23, 1997
Adachi Yuto (Yuto) – PENTAGON: January 23, 1998
Lee Su Bin (Subin) – Valiant: January 23, 1998
Shin Dong Gyu (Dong Q) – Wave To Earth: January 23, 1998
Song Hyo Hyun (Kessia/Hyohyun) – Soloist and ZeroSix: January 23, 1998
Nagase Ren – King & Prince: January 23, 1999
Jeong Eun Min (Dal) – Half Moon: January 23, 2000
Yun Seung Min (Mudd the Student) – Balming Tiger and Soloist: January 23, 2000
Futaba Kotaro (Kotaro) – 9bic: January 23, 2002
Lee Chae Young (Isa) – STAYC: January 23, 2002
Lee Yun Ji (Ara/Yunji) – ILY:1: January 23, 2002
Patamaporn Srivanichpoom (Preme) – Hoshizora Sisters: January 23, 2003
Rahma Alia Wicaksono (Rara) – V1RST: January 23, 2004
Shen Yuxin – CGT48 Team CII: January 23, 2004
Aisu – YAMINABE: January 23, 2006
Aisu – HEROINES and i-COL: January 23
Noa Rondo – KAQRIYOTERROR: January 23

So Ken

September 13, 2006
Nam Gi Ae: February 13, 1961
Shin Dong Mi: February 13, 1977
Kim Ji Young (Han Chaeyoung) – Unnies: September 13, 1980
Seung Joon Kim (Joonkim) – Adios Audio: September 13, 1983
Gina Jane Choi (G.NA/Gina) – Five Girls and Soloist: September 13, 1987
Shin You Me (Shin Youme) – Soloist: September 13, 1987
Oh Seung Ah (Seungah) – Rainbow and Rainbow BLAXX: September 13, 1988
Hashimoto Rina (Rina) – Sherbert: September 13, 1993
Woo Su Min (Sumin) – Delight: September 13, 1993
Inoue Yui (Yui) – Maison Book Girl: September 13, 1994
Jun – NPI: September 13, 1995
Luke Ishikawa Plowden (Luke Ishikawa Plowden): September 13, 1995
Yeo Seung Yeop (Hwi/Nine) – ANTARES, SAVE, and ZPZG: September 13, 1995
Jo Yun Min (Yunmin) – Touched: September 13, 1996
Kim So Hee (Ever) – Soloist: September 13, 1996
Kim Yong Hyun (R1AN/Yonghyun) – BOYS24, Soloist, and Unit Black: September 13, 1996
Lee Jae Hyun (Hyunjae) – THE BOYZ: September 13, 1997
Miyazato Tatsutoshi (Tatsutoshi) – ENJIN: September 13, 1997
Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri (Cinhap) – JKT48: September 13, 1998
Denise Silva (Denise) – Daydream: September 13, 1998
Pinyada Jungkanjana (Popper) – BNK48 Trainee: September 13, 1998
Bai Ling – DD2 Pink Fun: September 13, 1999
Choi Yeon Jun (Yeonjun) – TXT: September 13, 1999
Ozono Momoko (Momoko) – Nogizaka46: September 13, 1999
Po Ling – AKB48 Team TP: September 13, 1999
Zhibek (Jicki) – BIRAI and LOVE IZ: September 13, 1999
Chu Hyeong Seok (Hyeongseok) – Astin and We1ne: September 13, 2000
Jesslyn Elly (Lyn) – JKT48 Trainees: September 13, 2001
Ju Jun Hui (RAZYBOYOCEAN) – Pablo Mu2ik: September 13, 2001
Jung Sung Chan (Sungchan) – RIIZE: September 13, 2001
Jung Ye Eun (Yeeun) – Oahsis: September 13, 2001
Kohaku Shieru – iLiFE!: September 13, 2001
Yao Jing Yuan (Jingyuan) – TF Family and TYT: September 13, 2001
Yoon Seo (Yoonseo) – HANA: September 13, 2001
Hinata Mirai (Mirai) – Smewthie: September 13, 2002
Jo Seong Ho (Leon) – CAP-TEEN and VL Boys: September 13, 2002
Koasa Himari (Himari) – 7 + ME, GAGAPIERO, and PureGi: September 13, 2002
Lee Jin Woo (Jinwoo) – GHOST9: September 13, 2004
Aida Jurii (Jurii) – =JOY: September 13, 2005
Tilekhabyl Nurdaulet (Tiny) – DNA: September 13, 2005
Hong Ngoc (Melodee) – End of Idol: September 13
Rena (Rena) – Vanilla Beans: September 13

Kawashima Seita

November 28, 2006
Miki Matsubara (Suzie Mansubara) – Soloist: November 28, 1959
Yu Junsang – Soloist: November 28, 1969
Wen Shang Yi (Mosnter) – Mayday: November 28, 1976
Ha Hyung On (Hyungon) – Click B: November 28, 1983
Kim Eun Jung (Eunjung) – Jewelry and JewelryS: November 28, 1986
Song Kyung Il (Kyungil) – History: November 28, 1987
Elliot Likiya (Likiya) – Ma55ive The Rampage and The Rampage from Exile Tribe: November 28, 1990
Yang Ling Lan (Linglan) – Seven Sense: November 28, 1990
Kang Hui (Kang Hee): November 28, 1991
Kim Jeong Hyun (Jeonghyun) – Tropical: November 28, 1991
Han Eun Bi (Eunbi/Hanb) – Camila and ZZBest: November 28, 1992
Jiang Yan Xi (Yanxi) – Hello Girls: November 28, 1992
Lee Da Som (Keezy) – Tahiti: November 28, 1992
Chinnarat Siriphongchawalit (Mike): November 28, 1993
Eunji – LPG: November 28, 1993
Liu Qian Qian (Qianqian) – GNZ Team NIII: November 28, 1994
Kim Hyeongpyo – Aristock Game: December 28, 1995
Kim Ga Eul (Ati) – Fly With Me: November 28, 1996
Lee Yu Jin (Lenny) – C-REAL: November 28, 1996
Oska – Blaze Love DD52: November 28, 1996
Lee Eun Sol (Eunsol) – Team Aura: November 28, 1997
Lee Soo Bin (Soovi) – Soloist November 28, 1997
Kuromiya Aya (Aya) – BRATS: November 28, 1998
Lee Woo Jin (Woojin) – Target: November 28, 1998
Shao Qi Ming (Qiming) – Idol Producer (S2): November 28, 1998
Woo Je Won (Jewon) – NINE.i: November 28, 1998
Kim Min Seok (Woosu) – IZ: November 28, 1999
Kim Seung Min (Seungmin) – Mixnine (Male): November 28, 1999
Lee Ye Kyung (Eve/Yeri) – Black Bunny and Fly With Me: November 28, 1999
Choi Ha Neul (Haneul) – Saturday: November 28, 2000
Fushimi Riho (Riho) – 2o Love to Sweet Bullet: November 28, 2000
Ji Yangliu – The Coming One Girls: November 28, 2000
Li Ze Kun – Produce Camp 2021: November 28, 2000
Shima Moka (Moka) – Girls Planet 999: November 28, 2000
Yi Yang Quan Xi (Jackson) – Soloist and TFBoys: November 28, 2000
Akuta Tamaki – Mercuro: November 28, 2001
Choi Sun Woo (Notorious Big Puggii) – Soloist: November 28, 2001
Jai – 6ENSE: November 28, 2001
Teramoto Hokuto (Hokuto) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: November 28, 2002
Kai Kokoa (Kokoa) – STU48: November 28, 2003
Nguyen Phi Long (Phi Long) – ZStars 2nd Male Generation: November 28, 2004
Ueda Juria (Juria) – XG: November 28, 2004
Maddoc Rees Davies (Maddoc) – 789 Survival: November 28, 2006
Tanoue Yuto (Yuto) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: November 28, 2006
Akuta Tamaki – Mercuro: November 28
ERI – Mary’s Blood: November 28
Junegyo – ambitious ambition: November 28
Kuroki Iro – Anthurium: November 28
nainotokanon – Akugi: November 28
Nam See You (Seeyou) – Dia Girls: November 28
Tokanai Nonno – Tokyo Tefutefu: November 28

Komori Yuhi

May 11, 2007
Yang Yu Ying – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: May 11, 1971
Park Jae Young (Heebon) – MILK: May 11, 1983
Sun Woo Jung Ah (Sunwoo JungA) – Soloist: May 11, 1985
Lim Seul Ong (Seulong) – 2AM: May 11, 1987
Noh Seong Hwan (Seonghwan) – Attack: May 11, 1987
Lim Ha Ni (Hani) – Honey Girls: May 11, 1989
Anatoliy Nikolayevich Chiryayev (Tolya Chiryayev) – Drrones: May 11, 1990
Kim Dae Sung (ACE) – MASC: May 11, 1990
Park Byung Ho (Byungho) – 24K: May 11, 1990
Seo Young Jun (Jun) – LedApple and LedT: May 11, 1990
Woo Ji Seok (Taewoon) – Co-ed School, Mixnine (Male), and SPEED: May 11, 1990
Jeong Dong Su (Arkay) – AA: May 11, 1991
Jeong Dong Su (Dongsu) – Produce 101 S2: May 11, 1991
Hwang Ji Hyun (H.Hyun) – BT Swing: May 11, 1992
Jeong Hye Jin (Jini) – Rose Queen: May 11, 1992
Kim Dong Wook (Woojoo) – Elvin Crew and Y&W: May 11, 1992
Lee Yeon Woo (L:ambda) – AlphaBAT: May 11, 1992
Lee Hyung Geun (Marco) – Hot Blood Youth, The Unit (Male), and UNB: May 11, 1993
Lee Joo Yeon (Jooyeon) – Jjarimongttang: May 11, 1993
Choi HEART – Soloist: May 11, 1994
Kim Hyun Jung (Jei) – A-Daily: May 11, 1994
Lee Da Hee (Leeda) – 1NB: May 11, 1994
Kim Hye Ji (Hyeji) – AGIRLS: May 11, 1995
Lee Jong Woon (Jongwoon) – BLACK6IX: May 11, 1995
Hazuki C. Viscount – Crimson Crat Clan: May 11, 1996
Risa (RISA) – GeeSLY: May 11, 1996
Zhang Yu Ge (Tako) – 7SENSES, SNH48 Team SII, and Youth With You 2: May 11, 1996
Choi On (On) – Blastar: May 11, 1997
Hong Ga Hyeon (Gahyeon) – ALiKE: May 11, 1997
Aung Oo Thet Aung (Kira) – ALFA: May 11, 1998
Bagas Ajie Suratama (Bagas) – Inspire: May 11, 1998
Kim Young Kyun (Hwiyoung) – SF9: May 11, 1999
Kurena Cho (Kurenyan) – AKB48 Team A and AKB48 Team 8: May 11, 2000
Liyah – MIXX: May 11, 2000
Kusumoto Miho (Mipotapota) – HEROINES and Yakousei Amuse: May 11, 2000
Wu Cheng Ze (Chengze) – Idol Producer (S2): May 11, 2000
Kong Yoo Jin (Kongyoo) – BONUSBaby: May 11, 2001
Yoo Si Woo (Siwoo) – BXB and TRCNG: May 11, 2001
Oh Si On (Sion) – NCT NEW TEAM: May 11, 2002
Jeon You Eun (Youeun) – My Teenage Girl: May 11, 2003
Shin Na Young (Lua) – Hyper Rhythm and Inter Girls: May 11, 2003
Park Min Ju (Minju) – I’LL-IT: May 11, 2004
Cristina Lopez Sandiford (Cristina) – A2K: May 11, 2005
Lim Jun Seo (Junseo) – Boys Planet: May 11, 2005
Zhang Guiyuan – TFFamily (4th Generation): May 11, 2009
Oh Ye Rin (Yerin) – Burvey: May 11, 2010

Nishiyama Yuki

September 20, 2007
David Kim (Day Day) – DMTN: September 20, 1983
Huang Li Ling (A-Lin) – Soloist: September 20, 1983
Son Ga In (Gain) – 4Tomorrow, Brown Eyed Girls, and Soloist: September 20, 1987
Omoto Ayano (NOCCHI) – Perfume: September 20, 1988
Ahn Yong Jin (Yongha/Z.bell) – B.HEART and Road Boyz: September 20, 1991
Lee Han Young (Hanyoung) – FameUs: September 20, 1992
Jang Sun Mi (Backjo) – ICIA: September 20, 1993
Lee Bo Reum (Boreum) – Chi Chi: September 20, 1993
Li Zong Lin (Zonglin) – Idol Producer (S2): September 20, 1993
Thieu Thi Tram (Thieu Bao Tram) – Soloist: September 20, 1994
Nagatomo Sayaka (Sayaka) – E-Girls, Happiness, and SG5: September 20, 1995
Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom) – CGM48 and eRAA: September 20, 1995
Sekine Ryusei (Yellow Pato) – BAD HOP: September 20, 1995
Dong Yan Lei (Dong Yanlei) – Idol Producer: September 20, 1997
Onishi Momoka (Momoka) – AKB48 Team 4 and AKB48 Team 8: September 20, 1997
Tomiyoshi Asuka (Asuka) – HKT48 Team KIV: September 20, 1997
Jo Hyoung Tak (Hy0tk) – Soloist: September 20, 1998
Maria Sashide (Emma Verde) – Nijigasaki High School Idol Club and QU4RTZ: September 20, 1998
Mind – UHSN: September 20, 1998
Paleerat Konbang (Boss) – FEVER: September 20, 1998
Takase Mana (Mana) – Hinatazaka46: September 20, 1998
Daniella Mae Ramos Palmero (Dani) – MNL48 Team NIV: September 20, 1999
Gil Gi Sung (Eugene) – SUPERKIND: September 20, 1999
Maria Sabina Hidalgo Pano (Sabina) – Now United: September 20, 1999
Suzuki Kanon (Ca Non) – Dogenzaka43 and Gang Parade: September 20, 1999
Ueno Haruka (Haruka) – HKT48 Team H: September 20, 1999
Lee Hak Min (Hakmin) – TRCNG: September 20, 2000
Shirayuki Himeno (Himeno) – HEROINES, Higeki no Herione, and twinpale: September 20, 2000
Yamauchi Mina (Mina) – Girlfriend: September 20, 2000
Sohn Yerim – FAVE GIRLS and Soloist: September 20, 2001
Yamauchi Mizuki (Mizuki) – AKB48 Team 4: September 20, 2001
Ikematsu Riria (Riria) – INSPIRE: September 20, 2002
Lee Hyoung Gyu (Lee Hyounggyu) – Stars Awakening: September 20, 2003
Cheon Jun Hyeok (Junhyeok) – TNX: September 20, 2004
Yoon Su Min (Sumin) – East Shine: September 20, 2006
Kim Ju Won (Juwon) – Top Girl: September 20, 2007
Mitchel Surjadi (Mitchel) – Dear Juliets: September 20, 2010
Hyunjoon – Climix Boygroup: September 20

Made By n4yenv and ST1CKYQUI3TT

Do you share a birthday with any of the NEXZ members? Did we miss any idols or celebrities that should be in the list? Feel free to comment down below.

Tags

About the author

mm

n4yenv

✰ you thought you ate?
ʟᴇᴠɪ ᴀᴄᴋᴇʀᴍᴀɴ ✰ ʟɪɢʜᴛ ʏᴀɢᴀᴍɪ ✰ᴇʀᴇɴ ʏᴇᴀɢᴇʀ ✰ ꜱᴀꜱʜᴀ ʙʀᴀᴜꜱ

ᴛᴡɪᴄᴇ ✰ ᴄʀᴀᴠɪᴛʏ✰ᴇ'ʟᴀꜱᴛ✰ᴀᴛᴇᴇᴢ✰ɢ-ɪᴅʟᴇ

ɴᴀʏᴇᴏɴ✰ꜱᴇʀɪᴍ✰ᴡᴏɴʜʏᴜᴋ✰ꜱᴇᴏɴɢʜᴡᴀ✰ꜱᴇᴏʏᴇᴏɴ

About the author

mm

ST1CKYQUI3TT

[pic: CHLOE of cignature]
She / Her. A multistan fangirl of KHH & KPOP, who also love sharing her fav singers, actors, actresses, etc.