Home » Kpop Lists (MBTI, Zodiac, etc.) » March Master Birthday Compilation

March Master Birthday Compilation

March Master Birthday Compilation

NOTE: This is an absolutely huge project. I am publishing it from now on as I go. Please KINDLY comment on any mistakes that have been made. I type very quickly and will make accidental mistakes. Please do NOT ask where __ group/soloist/person is, I am working through the pages as fast as I can, and will take time (I am a college student). Hope you all enjoy this compilation!

Key:

COUNTRY IS BASED ON LOCATION NOT NATIONALITY OR BIRTHPLACE
A kpop group might have a Japanese member but they are in the KPOP tag.

INCLUDE MULTIPLE TAGS AS NEEDED
Do not include ships, if something is missing ask me or add it to the list here.

Groups and Soloists (includes bands and rappers)
APOP for American groups and soloists
BPOP for Burmese groups and soloists
CPOP for Cpop (Chinese) groups and soloists (Includes Taiwan and Hong Kong)
DPOP for Indian groups and soloists
GPOP for Global groups
IPOP for Indonesian groups and soloists
JPOP for Jpop (Japanese) groups and soloists
KPOP for Kpop (Korean) groups and soloists
LPOP for LPOP (Lao) groups and soloists
MPOP for Malaysian groups and soloists
OPOP for Other groups and soloists
PPOP for Ppop (Filipino) groups and soloists
QPOP for Kazakhstani groups and soloists
RPOP for Russian groups and soloists
TPOP for Tpop (Thai) groups and soloists
UPOP for United Kingdom groups and soloists
VPOP for Vpop (Vietnamese) groups and soloists
YPOP for Kyrgyzstan groups and soloists
ZPOP for Zpop groups and soloists

Survival Show Contestants
CSSC for Chinese survival show contestants
JSSC for Japanese survival show contestants
KSSC for Korean survival show contestants

Actors and Actresses
AACT for American actors and actresses
CACT for Chinese actors and actresses
JACT for Japanese actors and actresses
KACT for Korean actors and actresses
PACT for Filipino actors and actresses
TACT for Thai actors and actresses
VACT for Vietnamese actors and actresses

Trainees (that are NOT apart of a survival show profile)
CTRN for Chinese trainees
JTRN fro Japanese trainees
KTRN for Korean trainees
RTRN for Russian trainees
TTRN for Thai trainees
ZTRN for Zpop trainees

Other
CHGR for Choreographers
DCER for Dancers who are Soloists or Groups
DJER for DJ’s
MODL for Models
OTHR for Other profiles
PROD for Producers
TVPS for TV Personalities
VARI for Various groups (including actors, artists, producers, etc)
YUTB for Youtubers

 

March 1:

    • KACT: Lee Dong Suk (Don Lee): March 1, 1971
    • KACT: Kim Hye Eun (Kim Hyeeun): March 1, 1973
    • KPOP: Kim Joo Min (Joomin) – K’POP: March 1, 1979
    • KPOP: Hwang Ji Hyun (Jihyun) – Gangkiz: March 1, 1983
    • KPOP: Kwon Jung Yeol (Jungyeol) – 10cm: March 1, 1983
    • KPOP: Baha – Swing Girls: March 1, 1985
    • KPOP|PROD: Han Kyung Su (Han Kyungsu) – Soloist: March 1, 1986
    • KPOP: Myoui Rina (Lina) – O21: March 1, 1990
    • DCER|KPOP: Im Soo Jin (Soojin) – Ruby and RUBY: March 1, 1991
    • KPOP: Kwon Dan Bi (Danbi) – Odd Eye: March 1, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Na Yeon (AI) – Global Icon: March 1, 1993
    • KPOP|KTRN: Lee Ho Seok (Wonho) – Monsta X, NUBOYZ, and Soloist: March 1, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Bo Ram (Boram) – Soloist: March 1, 1994
    • CPOP: Zhang Yu Xin (Yuxin) – SNH48 Team NII: March 1, 1994
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Jun Yong (Junyong) – INX, NOIR, and Wild Idol: March 1, 1995
    • VPOP: Huynh Hong Phu (Hong Phu) – D1VERSE: March 1, 1996
    • APOP|CPOP|JPOP: Katherine Mariko Zhang (Lil Mariko) – Soloist: March 1, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC|YUTB: Park Eun Bi (Byeol Eun) – Aristock Game and Soloist: March 1, 1996
    • TPOP: Uthumphon Nararatikul (Dear) – Daisy Daisy: March 1, 1997
    • KPOP: Jin Seung Wook (Dowon/Riho/U) – N.TIC, TEN X, and Varsity: March 1, 1998
    • CPOP: Wang Xiao Yu (Kivi) – Girls of the East: March 1, 1999
    • KPOP: Ren Yu Chen (Raots) – JWiiver: March 1, 2000
    • JTRN: Tachibana Suzu (Suzu)  – Star Cosmune: March 1, 2000
    • JPOP: Ami – Jewel: March 1, 2001
    • KPOP: Jeong Han Gyeol (Roars) – HDnG: March 1, 2001
    • JPOP: Okawa Rio (Rio) – AKB48 Team 4: March 1, 2001
    • YPOP: Turdumbetova Kanykei (Kany) – BIRAI: March 1, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Park Han Bin (Hanbin) – Boys Planet, EVNNE, and Wakeone Trainee: March 1, 2002
    • KTRN: Kim Min Je (Minje) – Daily Note: March 1, 2005
    • CPOP: May Ki (Umi) – MAGI: March 1, 2005
    • JPOP: Belle – Vivarush: March 1, ????
    • JPOP: Kim Jung Hwan (Kan) – Previous: March 1, ????
    • KPOP: Miku – ICU: March 1, ????

March 2:

    • KPOP: Kim Won Gee (Kim Goo) – Koyote: March 2, 1977
    • KPOP: Chae Ga Hye (Haei) – Bikiny: March 2, 1989
    • KPOP: Lee Hong Gi (Hongki) – FT Island: March 2, 1990
    • KPOP: Lee Young Joo (Tami) – TREN-D: March 2, 1991
    • JPOP: Yamanaka Takuya (Takuya) – The Oral Cigarette: March 2, 1991
    • KPOP: Park Min Ji (Minji) – Switch Berry: March 2, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Tae Yang (Tommy Strate) – Soloist: March 2, 1993
    • KPOP: Yu Sang Do (Sangdo) – XENO-T: March 2, 1993
    • KPOP: Jina – Purple Ring: March 2, 1994
    • KPOP: Yun Jeong (Terra) – QOS: March 2, 1994
    • QPOP|RTRN: Zhanbolat Yertayev (Jan) – Sevenlight and Trainee in Moscow: March 2, 1994
    • KACT: Kim Ju Young (Kim Juyoung): March 2, 1995
    • VPOP: Le Vo Huynh Nga (Yori) – Lip B: March 2, 1995
    • KTRN: Ito Momoko (Momo) – RBW-I: March 2, 1996
    • CPOP|KPOP|KSSC: Jin Long Guo (Longguo) – JBJ, Longguo&Shihyun, Produce 101 S2, and Soloist: March 2, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Tae Jun (Taejun) – Lucente: March 2, 1996
    • KACT: Kim Young Dae (Kim Young Dae): March 2, 1996
    • KPOP: Momo (NoA) – A-Daily: March 2, 1996
    • DNCR: Isak Woo – YG Crazy Dancers and YGX: March 2, 1997
    • JPOP|JSSC: Kawashiri Ren (Ren) – JO1 and Produce 101 Japan: March 2, 1997
    • RPOP: Kyunnei Ivanovna Alekseyeva (KYL SOL) – Soloist: March 2, 1997
    • CPOP: Gong Meng Ting (Gong Mengting) – SHY48 Team HIII: March 2, 1998
    • KSSC|KTRN: Kim Yu Bin (Yubin) – A-Girls and Girls Planet 999: March 2, 1999
    • JPOP: Yoshii Miyu (Miyu) – 26-Ji no Masquerade: March 2, 1999
    • CPOP|CSSC: Shin Ying (Kuliko Shen/Ying) – AKB48 Team SH and Youth With You 2: March 2, 2000
    • KTRN: Kim Da On (Daon) – FAVE GIRLS: March 2, 2001
    • JPOP: Minami Yamada (Yamada) – Pimm’s: March 2, 2001
    • JTRN: Haruka Mizuno (Aqua) – EPITHYMiA: March 2, 2002
    • JSSC: Marubayashi Kenta (Kenta) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 2, 2002
    • KPOP: Park Won Bin (Wonbin) – RIIZE: March 2, 2002
    • KPOP|KTRN: Shin Ji Yoon (Jiyoon) – FAVE GIRLS and Weeekly: March 2, 2002
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Da Yeon (Dayeon) – Girls Planet 999, KEP1ER, and Produce 48: March 2, 2003
    • JPOP: Takizawa Tsubasa (Tsubasa) – ENJIN: March 2, 2003
    • KPOP: Shin Jae Won (Jaewon) – The Wind: March 2, 2004
    • KPOP: Choi Seo Yoon (Yuni) – Little Cheer Girl: March 2, 2005
    • JPOP: Yayoi Tatsumoto (Yayoi) – NBM48 Team BII: March 2, 2005
    • CPOP: Windy Zhan Tian Wen (Windy Zhan) – After Class: March 2, 2006
    • JPOP: Koharu Sakai (Koharu) – ukka: March 2, 2010
    • KPOP: Gang Ju Won (Juwon) – KOKOON: March 2, ????

March 3:

    • KPOP: Jeon Woo Seong (Jeon Woo Seong) – Noel: March 3, 1980
    • KACT|KPOP: Kim Yoo Jin (Eugene) – SES and Soloist: March 3, 1981
    • KPOP: Sung Yu Ri (Yuri) – Fin.K.L: March 3, 1981
    • KPOP: Kim Byul (Puer Kim) – Soloist: March 3, 1986
    • KPOP: Kim Jin (Chakun) – Electroboyz: March 3, 1986
    • KPOP: Jeon Seong Hyeon (Jeon Seonghyeon) – Soloist: March 3, 1988
    • KPOP: Kang Chan Hee (U-LU) – Fool in the Pool: March 3, 1988
    • KPOP: Lee Seo An (Soomi) – SeeYa (Original): March 3, 1989
    • KPOP: Lee Soo Mi (Soomi) – Co-ed School and F-ve Dolls: March 3, 1989
    • KPOP: Park Cho Rong (Chorong) – Apink, Apink JooJiRong, and ChoBom: March 3, 1991
    • KPOP: Benjamin Bae (Benji) – BIG: March 3, 1992
    • KPOP: Hwang In Kyu (Inkyu) – KARDI and Movning: March 3, 1992
    • KPOP: Lim Se Ryeong (Seryeong) – FlaShe and Vetty L: March 3, 1992
    • DCER: Park Ga Young (Gayoung) – Chumchurum: March 3, 1992
    • KPOP: Bang Jin Woo (Vangdale) – Soloist: March 3, 1993
    • JPOP: Haruna Miho (Miho) – STARMARIE: March 3, 1993
    • KPOP: Kang In Oh (Noori) – Co-ed School and SPEED: March 3, 1993
    • VARI: Bang Jin Woo (Vangdale) – FA: March 3, 1994
    • KPOP: Ji Su Min (Sumin) – Sonamoo: March 3, 1994
    • KACT: Kim Woo Seok (Kim Wooseok): March 3, 1994
    • KPOP: Choi Yong Jin (Haru) – Pure-L: March 3, 1995
    • KPOP: Hong Ji Yun (Hong Ji Hyun) – Soloist: March 3, 1995
    • PACT|PPOP: Nicomaine Dei Capili Mendoza (Maine Mendoza) – Soloist: March 3, 1995
    • KPOP: Seong Yu Jin (Spin) – SpinEL: March 3, 1996
    • KPOP: Song Yu Jin (U) – Cherry On Top: March 3, 1996
    • KACT: Kim Jin Kyung (Kim Jin Kyung): March 3, 1997
    • KPOP: Lee Jang Jun (Jangjun) – Golden Child: March 3, 1997
    • TPOP: Nattapat Kapilkarn (First) – KLIMAXX: March 3, 1997
    • JPOP: Asakawa Masaki (Maki) – Black Iris: March 3, 1999
    • CSSC|CTRN: Cheng Yi Xuan (Kingston) – Shining Star and Youth With You 3: March 3, 1999
    • CSSC: Hu Yan An (Yanan) – Produce Camp 2020: March 3, 1999
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Bo Ra (Bora) – Cherry Bullet, Girls Planet 999, and Queendom Puzzle: March 3, 1999
    • CSSC: Lv Sin Wei (Sinwei) Produce Camp 2020: March 3, 1999
    • KPOP|KTRN: Park Se Rim (Serim) – Cravity and Starshipz: March 3, 1999
    • RPOP: Maksim Ammosov (Maksim Ammosov) – Drrones: March 3, 2000
    • KPOP: Choi Ji Eun (Jieun) – BlingBling: March 3, 2001
    • JSSC|KSSC|KTRN: Jo Yi Yeon (Yiyeon) – Evermore Muse, Stars Awakening, and WizarD: March 3, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lim Hyeong Bin (Hyeongbin) – Aristock Game, Bandage, and Under 19: March 3, 2001
    • TPOP: Sarut Liukasemsarn (Arty) – bamm: March 3, 2001
    • KPOP: Ahn Yeong Hwa (Yeonghwa) – Ice Cream: March 3, 2002
    • KACT|KTRN: Kim Sung Kyung (Kim Sungkyung/Lami) – SM Rookies: March 3, 2003
    • KPOP|KSSC: Oh Jun Seok (Junseok) – ABTO and The Origin: March 3, 2003
    • JPOP|KSSC: Okazaki Momoko (Momoko/MOMOKO-METAL) – BABYMETAL, Girls Planet 999, and Sakura Gakuin: March 3, 2003
    • JPOP: Shibata Yuna (Yuna) – Nogizaka46: March 3, 2003
    • KSSC: Choi Min Seo (Choi Minseo) – My Teenage Boy: March 3, 2004
    • KSSC: Lee Ja Ye (Jaye) – My Teenage Girl: March 3, 2005
    • KSSC: Liu Yu Han (Yuhan) – Girls Planet 999: March 3, 2005
    • KPOP: Lee Do Yi (Lee Doyi) – Soloist: March 3, ????
    • PPOP: Myronne (My) – Sweet Label: March 3, ????
    • IPOP: Punkit Garis Aegea (Irish) – FOXYROSE: March 3, ????

March 4:

    • JPOP: Konan – SDN48 2nd Generation: March 4, 1985
    • KACT: Rachel Park (Park Min Young): March 4, 1986
    • KPOP: Kwon Jae Hwan (J.Heart) – N-SONIC and Soloist: March 4, 1987
    • KPOP: Kim Sa Rang (Sarang) – Cupid: March 4, 1990
    • KPOP: Park Hyun Jin (E.Den) – LC9: March 4, 1991
    • KPOP: Oh Sung Jong (IONE/Taeha) – Soloist and SPEED: March 4, 1992
    • CPOP: Cai Sha (Cai Sha) – SING: March 4, 1994
    • KPOP: Yeo In Hye (Inhye) – Jjarimongttang: March 4, 1995
    • KPOP: Arn Seun Ju (Seonwoo) – Chloris: March 4, 1996
    • KPOP: Go Tae Seob (Holland) – Soloist: March 4, 1996
    • KPOP: Noh Hyeon Jeong (Eseo) – LunarSolar: March 4, 1996
    • DCER: Jeong So Jin (Sojin) – Team Aura: March 4, 1997
    • KTRN: Kim So Hyun (Dami) – Just COLOR: March 4, 1997
    • KACT|KPOP|KSSC: Kwon Hyun Bin (Hyunbin/VIINI) – JBJ, Produce 101 S2, Soloist, and Temporary Idols: March 4, 1997
    • OTHR: Shin Ji Yeon (Shin Jiyeon) – Single’s Inferno: March 4, 1997
    • JPOP: Yuki Muranaka (Yuki) – NMB48 Team BII: March 4, 1997
    • KPOP: Yoo Da Bin (Yudabin) – YudabinBand: March 4, 1998
    • KPOP: Heo Seung A (Seunga) – ONEST: March 4, 1999
    • RPOP: Khazez Ernar Khalamiuly (Era) – NKI: March 4, 1999
    • KTRN: Kim Gyeol (Gyeol) – Sea Park: March 4, 1999
    • KPOP: Ra Da Jeong (Rada) – Soloist: March 4, 1999
    • TPOP: Suradet Piniwatsuradet Piniwat (Bass) – SBFIVE: March 4, 1999
    • KTRN: Park Si Woo (Siwoo) – The Big Dipper: March 4, 2002
    • KTRN: Heo Na Mung (Namung) – ODD ONE OUT: March 4, 2003
    • KTRN: Lee Jae Min (Jaemin) – Wuzo Circle: March 4, 2003
    • JPOP: Rina Koyama (Hikaru Amakusa) – Tsubakisakuhana Girls High School: March 4, 2003
    • KPOP: Song Byeol Yi (Song Byeolyi) – Soloist: March 4, 2004
    • CPOP: Song Ya Xuan (Yaxuan) – TNT and TYT: March 4, 2004
    • KPOP: Yang Zu Ho (Zuho) – HAWW: March 4, 2004
    • KPOP: Han Geum Hee (Geumhee) – CSR: March 4, 2005
    • KPOP: Lee Joo Hyun (Jooa) – Hi-L: March 4, 2008
    • JPOP: Hasegawa Akito – Tsubadan Kids: March 4, 2013
    • JPOP: Higashide Himiko (Himiko) – BLACKNAZARENE: March 4, ????
    • JPOP: Kamimaru Botan – DEVIL GUN: March 4, ????
    • CPOP: Xu Fei Ran (Xi Feiran) – SHY48 Team HIII: March 4, ????

March 5:

    • CPOP: Li Hui Zhen – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: March 5, 1976
    • CPOP|JPOP: Lin Tsai Wei (Yumi) – Weather Girls: March 5, 1984
    • KPOP: Park Sol (Sol) – The Solutions: March 5, 1985
    • KPOP: Kim Ji On (Jion) – N.TIC: March 5, 1987
    • KPOP: Seunghee – Leader’S: March 5, 1988
    • KPOP: Alexandra Hadas Varley Reid (Alex) – RaNia and RaNia HEX: March 5, 1989
    • KPOP: Kim Kyung Hun (Kim Kyunghun) – Soloist: March 5, 1990
    • KPOP: Kwak Tae Hyuk (Taehyuk) – A-Prince: March 5, 1991
    • CPOP|KPOP: Lee Hyung Joo (Harry) – TimeZ: March 5, 1991
    • KPOP: Lee Sang Eun (B.NA) – K-Girls: March 5, 1991
    • JPOP: Kanae Shishikura (Kanya) – Pimm’s: March 5, 1992
    • KPOP: Sally – Dimepiece: March 5, 1992
    • VARI: Mingeun – FA: March 5, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Myung Jun (MJ) – Astro, Soloist, and Super Five: March 5, 1994
    • KPOP: Woo Jin (Sahl Yoon) – Soloist: March 5, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee Young Jun (Dongin) – GreatGuys: March 5, 1996
    • CSSC|KPOP: Zhou Yan Chen (Zhou Yanchen) – Idol Producer and Mr.BIO: March 5, 1996
    • KPOP: Choi Yu Ju (Yuju) – Cherry Bullet: March 5, 1997
    • JPOP: Hinaki Yano (Hinaki/Suzune Miyama/Yu Takasaki) – 9-tie, Nijigasaki High School Idol Club, and Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku: March 5, 1997
    • JPOP|KSSC: Imada Mina (Mina) – HKT48 Team KIV and Produce 48: March 5, 1997
    • JACT|MODL: Mio Imada (Mio Imada): March 5, 1997
    • KPOP: Nam Min Jeong (Winy) – LipBubble and USC: March 5, 1997
    • JPOP: Aina Takeda (Tsubomi Hiiragi) – 22/7: March 5, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Lee Byung Gon (BX/Byounggon) – CIX, Mixnine (Male), MIXNINE Top9, Silver Boys, and Treasure Box: March 5, 1998
    • TPOP: Phiravich Attachitsataporn (Mean) – KissboysTH: March 5, 1998
    • KPOP: Gyumdong – UPTOYOU: March 5, 1999
    • KACT: Jo Soo Min (Jo Soomin): March 5, 1999
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Ye Rim (Yeri) – Red Velvet and SM Rookies: March 5, 1999
    • KPOP: Kim Yoon Ho (Yenjamin) – Soloist: March 5, 1999
    • JPOP: Suzuki Ayane (Ayane) – Nogizaka46: March 5, 1999
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kim Young Seo (Youngseo) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 5, 2000
    • JPOP: Mirai Tachibana (Kotono Nagase) – Tsuki no Tempest: March 5, 2000
    • JSSC: Future Yuto (Yuto) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 5, 2002
    • KPOP|MODL|YUTB: Kim Young Seo (Kenzi) – Soloist: March 5, 2002
    • KACT: Park Seo Yeon (Park Seoyeon): March 5, 2002
    • JPOP: Sugiyama Aika (Aika) – SKE48 Team S: March 5, 2002
    • KPOP: Hae Rin (Abel) – Little Cheer Girl: March 5, 2005
    • KPOP|KTRN: Jeon Ji Eun (Jieun) – Busters, Busters β, My Bling, and YES: March 5, 2005
    • KSSC|KTRN: Haruta – NCT Universe: LASTART: March 5, 2006
    • JSSC|JTRN: Tsunoda Sora (Sora) – CDL and iCON Z: March 5, 2006
    • JPOP: Yaegashi Miisa – Boku ga Mitekatta: March 5, 2010
    • KPOP: Lee Tae In (Taein) – Chocofive: March 5, 2012
    • JPOP: Asaka Uchida (Kanon Ichinose) – Miracle2: March 5, 2016
    • JPOP: Ama Mauru – Seireki13ya: March 5, ????
    • JPOP: Maruama – Akugi: March 5, ????
    • JPOP: Morii Akito – Blacksheep Syndrome: March 5, ????
    • IPOP: Rin – SAY!WON: March 5, ????
    • JPOP: Ryota – Blacksheep Syndrome: March 5, ????
    • KPOP: TOA – Daylotus and VOID: March 5, ????

March 6:

    • KPOP: Lee Sang Hyuk (Sanghyuk) – Crying Nut: March 6, 1976
    • KPOP: Lee Sang Myeon (Sangmyeon) – Crying Nut: March 6, 1976
    • KPOP: Sinae – Lady: March 6, 1977
    • KPOP: Jang In Tae (Inati) – DMTN: March 6, 1981
    • KPOP: Yoo Soo Jin (Soojin) – Shinvi: March 6, 1983
    • KPOP: Jeong Jun Woo (Langyee) – Soloist: March 6, 1984
    • KACT|KPOP: Kwon Hyuk Soo (Kwak Hyuksoo) –  Soloist: May 6, 1986
    • JACT|JPOP: Nishida Shizuka (Dream Shizuka) – Soloist: March 6, 1988
    • JPOP: Iwata Takanori (Takanori) – Sandaime J Soul Brothers from Exile Tribe: March 6, 1989
    • KPOP: Kang Ye Won (Yeseul) – 4L: March 6, 1989
    • KPOP: Park Cho Ah (Choa) – AOA, AOA Black, and Soloist: March 6, 1990
    • KSSC: Gu Gun Mo (Jeong Sihyun) – Produce 101 S2: March 6, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Chi Heon (Chiheon) – The Volunteers: March 6, 1991
    • JPOP: Tsugunaga Momoka (Momoko) – Berryz Kobo: March 6, 1992
    • KPOP: Kwak Eun Won (ROSY) – Soloist: March 6, 1993
    • JPOP: Yun Jun Sik (Junsik) – Apeace: March 6, 1993
    • IPOP: Malvin Saputra (Mavin) – BFORCE: March 6, 1995
    • JPOP: Mina Teratani – FRUITPOCHETTE: March 6, 1995
    • VPOP: Tran Phong Hao (Nicky) – MONSTAR: March 6, 1995
    • TACT|TPOP: Worakamol Satur (Jeff Satur) – Soloist: March 6, 1995
    • JPOP: yuri – Gacharic Spin: March 6, 1995
    • JPOP: Kaede Hondo (Sakura Minamoto) – Franchouchou: March 6, 1996
    • ZPOP: Malvin Saputra (Mavin) – Z-Boys and Z-Stars: March 6, 1996
    • CSSC: Hu Jia Hao (Jiahao) – Idol Producer (S2): March 6, 1997
    • JPOP: Yoshino Hokuto (Hokuto) – The Rampage from Exile Tribe: March 6, 1997
    • CPOP: Liu Zhi (Siwaige) – Soloist: March 6, 1998
    • CSSC|KPOP|KTRN: Cai Xiao Xin (CI) – Asia Super Young, Limitless, and OCJ Newbies: March 6, 1999
    • KPOP|KTRN: Ara – BERRYZ, Daydream, and N:Dear: March 6, 2000
    • JPOP|KPOP|KTRN: Lee Yoon Sang (Logan) – Astin, AWEEK, and IB147: March 6, 2000
    • JPOP: Mimura Anju (Anju) – PURO BOYS: March 6, 2000
    • JPOP: Shinji Sakina (Tonchiki Sakina) – femme fatale: March 6, 2000
    • CPOP|KPOP|KSSC: Wang Zi Hao (LE’V/Zihao) – Boys Planet and Soloist: March 6, 2001
    • JPOP: Koharu Orisaka (Koharu) – NMB48 Team BII: March 6, 2002
    • KTRN: Lee Kun Hee (Kunhee) – East Shine: March 6, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Seo Hyun (Rawhyun) – NTX: March 6, 2003
    • KPOP: Park Seong Hoon (Louii) – HAWW: March 6, 2004
    • JPOP: Yamashita Yuna (Yuna) – iScream: March 6, 2004
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kim Sun In (Kim Sunin) – Stars Awakening: March 6, 2005
    • KTRN: Lee Dong Gun (Lee Dong Gun): March 6, 2005
    • CPOP: Honda Yuzuka (Honda Yuzuka) – AKB48 Team TP: March 6, 2006
    • KTRN: Saimai (Ssia): March 6, 2006
    • KTRN: Geonhee – JN Entertainment Boy Group: March 6, ????
    • JPOP: Nao Sasaki (Haruko Saeki) – Sunny Peace: March 6, ????
    • JPOP: YUME – Cinderella Sengen!: March 6, ????

March 7:

    • KPOP: Choi Hyeon Jun (Choi Hyeonjoon) – VOS: March 7, 1981
    • KACT: Yoon Jung Sub (Yoon Jongsub): March 7, 1983
    • JPOP: Takahashi Yui (Yui) – SDN48 2nd Generation: March 7, 1984
    • CHGR|DCER: Jang Ju Hee (Ju Hee) – Team Aura: March 7, 1988
    • KPOP: Choi Jong Hoon (Jonghun) – FT Island: March 7, 1990
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Ja Yeon (Jayeon) – 1NB, Die.A Project, and Soloist: March 7, 1991
    • KPOP: Im Hyun Sik (Hyunsik) – BTOB, BTOB BLUE, and Soloist: March 7, 1992
    • KPOP: Jeong Ji A (Jeong Jia) – Soloist: March 7, 1994
    • KPOP: Kang Seok Kyu (Wooyeon) – MustB: March 7, 1994
    • JPOP: Kikuchi Fuma (Kikuchi Fuma) – Sexy Zone: March 7, 1995
    • KPOP: Jeon Yong Tae (Dojin) – ENOi: March 7, 1997
    • CSSC: Joyce Chu (Joyce Chu) – Produce Camp 2020: March 7, 1997
    • KPOP: Juya – Fly With Me: March 7, 1997
    • JPOP|KPOP: Ko Geon (Kogun) – Lucente and NIK: March 7, 1997
    • KPOP: Lee Yu Bin (Dami) – Dreamcatcher, Millenasia Project, and MINX: March 7, 1997
    • KPOP: Lim Sang Hyun (Lim Sanghyun) – Soloist: March 7, 1997
    • KPOP: Jiyeon – BarbieD: March 7, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Ji Yeon (Ruby) – BarbieD: March 7, 1998
    • JPOP: Arima Emily (Arima) – Ladybaby and PassCode: March 7, 1999
    • JPOP|JSSC: Yasue Rick (Rick) – Maison B and Produce 101 Japan S2: March 7, 1999
    • JPOP: Chono Tsumugi – Batan Kyun: March 7, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jang Ru I (Rui) – Seven O’Clock and Wild Idol: March 7, 2000
    • CPOP: Ding Ju (Ding Ju) – AIM: March 7, 2001
    • OTHR: Oliver Moy (Oliver) – North Star Boys: March 7, 2001
    • KSSC|KTRN: Ryu Si On (Sion) – BEBEZ and Girls Planet 999: March 7, 2001
    • JPOP: Haga Akane (Akane) – Morning Matsume: March 7, 2002
    • KPOP: Hong Jae Min (Jaemin) – NTX: March 7, 2002
    • KPOP: Park Eun Jo (Eunjo) – Dreamnote: March 7, 2002
    • CSSC: Zhang Yu Chen (Tako) – Idol Producer: March 7, 2002
    • KPOP: Gam Ye Rim (Shinye) – Majors: March 7, 2004
    • JSSC|KSSC: Lee Deul (Lee Deul) – Stars Awakening: March 7, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC: Na Gyu Min (Doha) – BAE173 and Wild Idol: March 7, 2004
    • TPOP: Boontika Cheevarunothai (Minnie) – ALALA: March 7, 2006
    • JSSC: Nakamura Aoi (Aoi) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: March 7, 2006
    • JPOP: Sato Yurana (Yurana) – Harajuku Dreammate: March 7, 2006
    • IPOP: Ferdinand Thanandara (Dinand) – CALIXTO: March 7, 2007
    • TPOP|TSSC: Ketsiree Meesilp (Pangjang) – Blow Your Mind and MINDY: March 7, 2007
    • KPOP: Lee Go Eun (Lin) – Cupid: March 7, 2008
    • CPOP: Jian Rui Jing (Jian Ruijing) – SHY48 Team SIII: March 7, ????
    • JPOP: miko – exist-trace: March 7, ????
    • JPOP: Shibasaki Akari (Shibasaki Akari) – Karen na Ivory: March 7, ????
    • KTRN: Soo Jin (Lina) – N-DAY: March 7, ????

March 8:

    • KPOP: La Mi Ran (Miran) – Unnies: March 8, 1975
    • DCER: Genki Sudo (Sudo) – World Order: March 8, 1978
    • KPOP: Heo Seon Ah (Lani) – LPG: March 8, 1985
    • KPOP: Kang Hyung Ho (Hyungho) – Forestella: March 8, 1988
    • KPOP|KSSC: Yoon Ji Sung (Jisung) – Lean On Me, Luna, Produce 101 S2, and Wanna One: March 8, 1991
    • KPOP: Hwang Yeo Woon (Yeowoon) – SBGB: March 8, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim So Mi (Narin) – UNICA: March 8, 1994
    • JPOP: Kochi Yugo – SixTONES: March 8, 1994
    • KPOP|PROD: Kwon So Hee (sogumm) – Balming Tiger and Soloist: March 8, 1994
    • JPOP: Oh Se Hyeon (Sehyeon) – Apeace: March 8, 1994
    • KPOP: Han Eun Young (Heeya) – Honey Girls: March 8, 1995
    • KACT: Kim Do Wan (Kim Do Wan): March 8, 1995
    • CSSC: Bai Xue Yao (Bai Xueyao) – Great Dance Crew: March 8, 1996
    • KPOP: Im Ji Yeong (Yeolmae) – NATURE: March 8, 1996
    • KPOP: Lee Hok Jun (Chill Como) – Soloist: March 8, 1996
    • OTHR: Wayar Sangngern (Joss Wayar) – DOMUNDI: March 8, 1996
    • JPOP|KSSC: Matsui Jurina (Jurina) – Produce 48 and SKE48 Team S: March 8, 1997
    • JPOP|JSSC: Nishino Tomoya (Tomoya) – Produce 101 Japan and The Savage: March 8, 1997
    • TPOP: Thanadech Ophatthanyakorn (Toto) – KLIMAXX: March 8, 1997
    • JPOP|KPOP: Sulhee – 1CHU, Hey Girls, and PUZZLE: March 8, 1998
    • JPOP: Yamaguchi Nonoka (Nonoka) – E-Girls: March 8, 1998
    • KTRN: Kim Sung Eun (Sungeun) – RBW-I: March 8, 1999
    • JPOP: Nako Misaki (Chisato Arashi) – 5ynchri5e! and Liella!: March 8, 1999
    • CPOP|CSSC: Gao Mao Tong (Maotong) – Idol Producer and TANGRAM: March 8, 2000
    • KPOP: Lee Hye Ju (Lee Hye) – Soloist: March 7, 2000
    • KPOP|YUTB: Yeon Ji Ye (Heurim) – Soloist: March 8, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jay Chang (Jay Chang) – Soloist and Under 19: March 8, 2001
    • JPOP: Wada Sakurako (Sakurako) – Kobushi Factory: March 8, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Won Jun (Wonjun) – E’LAST, E’LAST U, and Produce X 101: March 8, 2002
    • TPOP: Tanaphum Sestasittikul (Auau) – DVI: March 8, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC: Yeom Woo Jin (Woojin) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 8, 2002
    • JSSC: Kato Kagura (Kagura) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: March 8, 2005
    • KSSC: Lee Da Hyun (Dahyun) – CAP-TEEN: March 8, 2005
    • KPOP: Sung You Min (Youmin) – Rookie: March 8, 2009
    • JPOP: Arashi Chisato (Misaki Nako) – Liella!: March 8, ????
    • KPOP: Kwon Tae Hyuk (Taehyuk) – SEMA: March 8, ????
    • CSSC: Xia Yi Dan (Xia Yidan) – Be Better Together: March 8, ????

March 9:

    • KPOP: Lee Eun Joo (Eunjoo) – Swi.T: March 9, 1981
    • KPOP: Shin Jun Ki (Junki) – BUZZ: March 9, 1982
    • KPOP: Jung Ki Seok (Simon Dominic) – MSG Wannabe and Soloist: March 9, 1984
    • KPOP: Ham Phillip (Scooz) – We Are The Night: March 9, 1986
    • KPOP: Kim Tae yeon (Taeyeon) – Girls Generation, Girls Generation TTS, Girls On Top, Oh!GG, SM The Ballad, and Soloist: March 9, 1989
    • KPOP: Hwang Dong Hee (Hwanghee) – 75.Street: March 9, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Jeong Yeon (Kim Jeongyeon) – Soloist: March 9, 1990
    • KPOP: Lee In Jun (Injun) – The Boss: March 9, 1992
    • OTHR: Sorntast Buangam (Mark Sorntast) – DOMUNDI: March 9, 1992
    • KPOP: Ko Yeong Yeol (Ko Yeongyeol) – RabidAnce: March 9, 1993
    • KPOP: Min Yoon Gi (Suga) – BTS and Soloist: March 9, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Hyo Eun (Sia) – Bling: March 9, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Yun Jung (Rosy) – BADKIZ: March 9, 1995
    • KPOP: Hyoin – Maywish: March 9, 1996
    • CPOP: Zhang Zi Ning (Zining) – MERA and Rocket Girls: March 9, 1996
    • JPOP: LiNGLiNG – BiSH: March 9, 1997
    • CSSC: Liu Qi (Liu Qi) – Youth With You 3: March 9, 1997
    • KPOP: Yeom Su Jin (Sujin) – FlaShe: March 9, 1997
    • KSSC: Byeon Seong Tae (Seongtae) – Produce X 101: March 9, 1998
    • CSSC: Cui Yun Feng (Otter) – Youth With You 3: March 9, 1998
    • KPOP: Park Geon Hwi (Gidae) – TRUSTY: March 9, 1998
    • KPOP|KTRN: Seo Su Jin (N.Na/Soojin) – (G)I-DLE, CUBE Tree, and VIVIDIVA: March 9, 1998
    • KPOP: Yang Si Ha (Siha) – NOIR: March 9, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Ju Hak Nyeon (Juhaknyeon) – Produce 101 S2 and The Boyz: March 9, 1999
    • KPOP: Heo Hyun Joon (Hwall/Hyunjin Hur) – Soloist and The Boyz: March 9, 2000
    • JPOP: Kanazawa Sakika (Sakika) – Girlfriend: March 9, 2000
    • JPOP: Kusakabe Mia (Mia) – Prizmmy: March 9, 2000
    • KPOP: Beom Ga On (Gaon) – BONUSBaby: March 9, 2001
    • KPOP: Ennik Somi Douma (Somi) – Girls Next Door, IOI, Soloist, Unnies, and X4: March 9, 2001
    • JPOP: Iwamura Hana (Hana) – Nanashi no Idol and PURO GIRLS: March 9, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kwon Na Yeon (Nana) – EL7Z UP, Queendom Puzzle, and WOO!AH!: March 9, 2001
    • KPOP: Steve Lim (Steve) – YOUNITE: March 9, 2002
    • TPOP: Nitchanan Pattarapitak (Baimon) – FEVER: March 9, 2003
    • JSSC|KSSC: Lee Sang Heon (Sangheon) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 9, 2004
    • JSSC: Tabuchi Miu (Miu) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: March 9, 2004
    • CPOP: Liu Guan Yi (Guanyi) – YHBoys: March 9, 2005
    • JPOP: Miu Fujitani (Miu) – Iginari Tohoku San: March 9, 2005
    • JPOP|JSSC: Hashisako Mirano (Mirano) – iCON Z and Moonchild: March 9, 2007
    • JPOP|TPOP: Fern – Siam Dream: March 9, ????
    • JPOP: Kanako – YENA*: March 9, ????
    • JPOP: Koma – Tenrin: March 9, ????
    • JPOP: Lingling – Dogenzaka43: March 9, ????

March 10:

    • KPOP: Joo Hee (Joohee) – 8Eight: March 10, 1984
    • CACT|CPOP: Li Yu Chun (Chris Lee) – Soloist: March 10, 1984
    • KPOP: Han Ae Ri (Han Aeri) – Baby VOX Re.V: March 10, 1985
    • KACT: Jang Do Yeon (Jang Do Yeon): March 10, 1985
    • JPOP: Hirano Yukimura (Shiren) – Yousei Teikoku: March 10, 1987
    • KPOP: Kang In Soo (Insoo) – MYNAME: March 10, 1988
    • KPOP: Lee Da Rim (Im DAI) – Soloist: March 10, 1988
    • KPOP: Jeong Yoo Yeong (Yooyeong) – Destiny: March 10, 1989
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Joo Yeon (Riko) – Former RaNia and RaNia: March 10, 1989
    • KPOP: Bang Cheol Yong (Mir) – MBLAQ: March 10, 1991
    • JPOP|PROD: Kenshi Tonezu (Hachi) – Soloist: March 10, 1991
    • KPOP: Choi Jung Hoon (Choi Jung Hoon) – Jannabi: March 10, 1992
    • KPOP: Han Ji Young (Loa) – Luluz: March 10, 1993
    • KPOP: Miyahashi Yuna (Yoona) – ICE: March 10, 1993
    • KPOP: Shin Dong Geun (Peniel) – BTOB and BTOB 4U: March 10, 1993
    • IPOP: Billy Taner (Billy) – Weird Genius: March 10, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee So Hyun (Sohyun) – Like Me: March 10, 1995
    • QPOP: Anuarbekov Nurgisa (Smit) – Newton: March 10, 1997
    • TPOP: Hwi – PLAN B: March 10, 1997
    • KPOP: Jung Ye Rim (Yerim) – Purple Beck: March 10, 1997
    • KPOP|KSSC: Yuk Ji Dam (Yuk Jidam) – Soloist and Upretty Rapstar: March 10, 1997
    • JPOP|JSSC|KPOP: Yuki Tatsuki (Tatsuki) – Boom Trigger and Produce 101 Japan: March 10, 1997
    • CSSC: Chen Yi Wen (Hazel Chen) – Youth With You 2: March 10, 1998
    • KPOP: Choi Hong (Choi Hong) – Pursean: March 10, 1998
    • DCER: Kim Hyo Eun (Hyoeun) – 1SPIRIT: March 10, 1998
    • CSSC: Liang Hong Li (Evaldo) – Youth With You 3: March 10, 1999
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Park Seo Young (Roya/Seoyoung) – Future 2NE1, half full,. Produce 48 and Soloist: March 10, 1999
    • JPOP: Shiratori Hasumi (Hasumi) – X21: March 10, 1999
    • KACT: Jang Yeo Bin (Jang Yeobin): March 10, 2000
    • KPOP: Nam Kyung Un (Nam Kyungun) – Soloist: March 10, 2000
    • TPOP: Archen Aydin Winphakun (Joong) – OXQ: March 10, 2001
    • JTRN: Yoon Da Young (Hahyun) – Orange Latte: March 10, 2001
    • KPOP: Yoo Ha Bin (Habin) – Dreamnote: March 10, 2002
    • TPOP: Sonya Proud Beeson (Sonya) – VIIS: March 10, 2003
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kamimoto Kotone (Kotone) – Girls Planet 999 and tripleS: March 10, 2004
    • JPOP: Sato Hinata (Hinata) – The Jet Boys Bangerz from Exile Tribe: March 10, 2005
    • KPOP: Lee Ru Ha (Ruha) – Fallanc: March 10, ????
    • JPOP: Mona – YENA*: March 10, ????
    • KPOP: Soree – SOLIA: March 10, ????

March 11:

    • KPOP: Park Seung Jin (Seunghwa) – Yurisangja: March 11, 1969
    • KPOP: Kim Yu Na (Yuna) – Jaurim: March 11, 1974
    • JPOP: Jung Si Yeon (Siyeon) – SDN48 3rd Generation: March 11, 1983
    • KPOP: Yoon Seung Hoon (Seunghoon) – SOUNDBOX: March 11, 1983
    • KACT: Eo Sung Wook (Eo Sungwook): March 11, 1985
    • KPOP: Alexander Kim (Okasian) – Soloist: March 11, 1987
    • KPOP: Kim Tae Hyun (Taehyun) – Dickpunks: March 11, 1987
    • KPOP: Shin Soo Hyun (Soohyun) – U-Kiss: March 11, 1989
    • KPOP: Francesca Ahn (Cheska) – Fiestar: March 11, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Do Hwan (Kim Dohwan) – Soloist: March 11, 1992
    • JPOP: Touyama Nao (Nao) – Walküre: March 11, 1992
    • KPOP: Baek Ah Yeon (Ayeon) – Soloist: March 11, 1993
    • KPOP: Kwon Gu Hyeon (Neuf) – Soloist: March 11, 1993
    • CPOP|CSSC: Mo Yao (Verlina Mo) – Hickey and Youth With You 2: March 11, 1993
    • KPOP: Oh Yoon Seok (Yoon Dak) – OBROJECT: March 11, 1993
    • KPOP: Gong Do Hee (Dohee) – S2 and Soloist: March 11, 1996
    • JPOP: Seguchi Leiya (Leiya) – Fantastics from Exile Tribe: March 11, 1996
    • KPOP: Yoo Ga Yeon (Cheoum) – Chloris: March 11, 1996
    • JPOP: Iwaya Shogo (Shogo) – The Rampage from Exile Tribe: March 11, 1997
    • KPOP: Miyase Nako (Nako) – Honey Popcorn: March 11, 1997
    • JPOP: 4s4ki – Soloist: March 11, 1998
    • CSSC|JPOP: Uno Santa (Santa) – Produce Camp 2021 and Soloist: March 11, 1998
    • KPOP: Shimada Shouu (Lien) – MIRAE: March 11, 1998
    • CPOP|JPOP: Uno Santa (Santa) – INTO1 and WARPs Up: March 11, 1998
    • TPOP: Cholapatr Jeepetch (Peter) – KLIMAXX and VRP: March 11, 1999
    • OTHR: Jimmy Tsui (Toshi) – Soloist: March 11, 1999
    • GPOP|KPOP: Gabriel Vincent Malizon (Vinci) – HORI7ON: March 11, 2000
    • KPOP: Go Jeong Hee (Jeonghee) – Favorite: March 11, 2000
    • KTRN: Jang Jung Won (Jungwon) – Siesta: March 11, 2000
    • JPOP: Shimizu Moe (Moe) – Chu-Z: March 11, 2000
    • PSSC: Gabriel Vincent Malizon (Vinci) – Dream Maker: March 11, 2001
    • KPOP: Kang Min Ju (Minju) – GWSN: March 11, 2001
    • JSSC|KSSC: Bae Jae Yong (Jaeyong) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 11, 2002
    • KSSC|KTRN|MODL: Jeong Hyeon Woo (Hyeonwoo) – Wild Idol: March 11, 2002
    • JPOP: Mikana Yamamoto (Mikana) – NMB48 Team M: March 11, 2002
    • JPOP: Tasuda Kana (Kanabun) – AKB48 Team K: March 11, 2002
    • TPOP: Nannaphas Loetnamchoetsakun (Mewnich) – BNK48 Team NV: March 11, 2002
    • JPOP: Mia Shinonome – Atamanonakaha8bit: March 11, 2003
    • KTRN: Natalia Vazquez Flores (Natalia) – Shinwha: March 11, 2003
    • JPOP: Saraha – Secret School: March 11, 2003
    • TPOP: Supaklit Pennors (Erwin) – ATLAS: March 11, 2003
    • CPOP: He Xin Long (Xinlong) – Boy Story: March 11, 2005
    • JPOP: Konoyo – HEROINES and MOBIUS: March 11, ????
    • KPOP: Rei – H!bana and To Hermitage: March 11, ????
    • KTRN: Seung Joo (Jooah) – Free In Sass: March 11, ????

March 12:

    • KACT: Nam Goong Min (Nam Goong Min): March 12, 1978
    • JPOP: Miura Hatsumi (Matsumoto Megumi) – COACH*: March 12, 1985
    • JPOP: Tosaka Hiroomi (Hiroomi) – Sandaime J Soul Brothers from Exile Tribe: March 12, 1987
    • KPOP: Choi Sun Woo (Dabin/Sunwoo) – Boys Republic and TOUCH: March 12, 1992
    • DCER|KPOP: Seo Ye Seul (Yeseul) – Ruby and RUBY: March 12, 1992
    • KPOP: Woo Min Young (Roscoe) – Wonder Boyz: March 12, 1993
    • KPOP: Sohn Jeong Hyuck (Demian) – Soloist: March 12, 1994
    • KPOP: Yun Dae Cheon (Yun Daecheon) – Soloist: March 12, 1994
    • JPOP: Fukuda Kanon (Kannagi Maro) – METAMUSE: March 12, 1995
    • KPOP: Han Deok Kwang (Hash Swan) – Soloist: March 12, 1995
    • KPOP: Kim Se Eun (Seeun) – S2U: March 12, 1995
    • JPOP: Fukuda Kanon (Kanon) – ANGERME: March 12, 1995
    • KPOP: Ki Hyeong Tae (Coker) – Soloist: March 12, 1995
    • KACT: Choi Kyu Jin (Choi Kyujin): March 12, 1996
    • CSSC: Huang Ruo Yuan (Ruoyuan) – Produce Camp 2020: March 12, 1996
    • KTRN: Lee Su Hyun (Suhyun) – Die.A Project: March 12, 1996
    • CSSC|KPOP: Anthony Lo (Anthony) – Idol Producer (S2) and Varsity: March 12, 1998
    • JSSC: Kato Daichi (Daichi) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 12, 1998
    • CSSC: Zhou Jun Yu (Niel) – Youth With You 3: March 12, 1998
    • TPOP: Chinadis Weangwises (Tang) – DVI: March 12, 1999
    • JPOP: Oda Sakura (Sakura) – Morning Matsume: March 12, 1999
    • CSSC: Xie Ying Jun (Yingjun) – Produce Camp 2020: March 12, 1999
    • KPOP: Yang Ha Young (Hae Na) – Blue Fox: March 12, 1999
    • KPOP: Yoon Ha Eun (Haeun) – 3YE, Apple.B, and Triple Seven: March 12, 1999
    • DJER: Yura Akari (Shinomiya Kokoa) – UniChord: March 12, 1999
    • KTRN: Kim Hyeong Jun (Hyeongjun) – Sea Park: March 12, 2000
    • KTRN: Oh Do Hee (Oh Dohee) – VERITAS: March 12, 2000
    • KACT|KSSC: Kim Min Gyu (Mingyu) – Produce X 101: March 12, 2001
    • KPOP: Park Si Woo (Siwoo) – Azer-Blossom: March 12, 2001
    • KPOP: Shim Ye Rin (Leejin) – Hi-L: March 12, 2001
    • CSSC: Liu – Asia Super Young: March 12, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC: Park Ji Yong (Park Jiyong) – Stars Awakening: March 12, 2002
    • KPOP: Shim Young Joon (Hwon) – Kingdom: March 12, 2002
    • KPOP: Gauthami (Aria) – X:IN: March 12, 2003
    • KTRN: Asatha Negi (Ann) – MEP-C and Shinwha: March 12, 2004
    • IPOP: Chelsea Van Meijr (Chelsea) – StarBe: March 12, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC: Ezaki Hikaru (Hikaru) – Girls Planet 999 and KEP1ER: March 12, 2004
    • KPOP: Jeong Se Hyun (Saena) – Fifty Fifty: March 12, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Woo Seok (Kim Wooseok) – Fantasy Boys and My Teenage Boy: March 12, 2004
    • PPOP: Maria Darlene Loraine Vibraes (Darlene) – YGIG: March 12, 2004
    • KPOP: Hwang Si Hyeon (Sihyeon) – CSR: March 12, 2005
    • KPOP: Min Yeong (Minyeong) – Ice Cream: March 12, 2005
    • KPOP: Seo Ye Wang (Yewang) – EPEX: March 12, 2005
    • JPOP: Yukino – PRIKIL: March 12, 2007
    • KPOP: Park Ji Min (Jimin) – Luna Kids: March 12, 2009
    • JPOP: Ma Sara (Sara) – Yandoll: March 12, ????

March 13:

    • KPOP: Ha Joon Young (E.Co) – JJCC: March 13, 1987
    • KPOP|KTRN: Park Chan Young (BO) – Challenger and SAVE: March 13, 1987
    • KPOP: Jo Tae Hee (Taehee) – Bursters: March 13, 1989
    • KACT|KPOP: Kwon Ah Yoon (Nara) – Hello Venus: March 13, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Kyung Jae (Eli) – U-Kiss: March 13, 1991
    • DJER|JPOP: Umemura Hinako (Hinanchu/Takao Toka) – Call of Artemis and Silent Siren: March 13, 1991
    • KPOP: Ahn Do Mo (Domo) – Like A Movie: March 13, 1992
    • APOP: Juan Carlos Ozuna Rosado (Ozuna) – SOLM: March 13, 1992
    • KACT|KPOP: Kim Myung Soo (L) – Infinite and Infinite F: March 13, 1992
    • KPOP: Lee Ji In (Jiin) – Bebop and Girl’s Day: March 13, 1992
    • KPOP: Park Seul Gi (Seulgi) – LAYSHA: March 13, 1992
    • KPOP: Im I Rang (Irang) – Doowop Sounds: March 13, 1993
    • JPOP: Nakajima Kento (Nakajimo Kento) – Sexy Zone: March 13, 1994
    • CSSC: Cai Xiang (Sonia) – Blaze Love DD52: March 13, 1995
    • KPOP: Ryeji – Soloist: March 13, 1995
    • CPOP|CSSC: Pei Jie (Jasmine) – HUR and Hurricane DD52: March 13, 1997
    • KPOP: Tia Hwang Cuevas (Tia) – ChoColat: March 15, 1997
    • KPOP: Choi Jae Won (Jaewon) – TRIPLEME: March 15, 1999
    • KPOP: John Chey (gre gory) – Soloist: March 13, 1999
    • JPOP: Shirasu Ayan – HEROINES and Tenrin: March 13, 1999
    • KSSC: Yutaka – Boys Planet: March 13, 1999
    • KTRN: Jeong Chae Yeon (Chaeyeon) – FAVE GIRLS: March 13, 2000
    • JPOP|KTRN: Kazama Noa (Noa) – Silver Boys and Soloist: March 13, 2000
    • JPOP: Momoka – Jewel: March 13, 2000
    • KPOP: Bae Su Min (Sumin) – STAYC: March 13, 2001
    • KPOP: Choi Beom Gyu (Beomgyu) – TXT: March 13, 2001
    • KPOP: Tae Hyub Kim (Roman Kayz) – Soloist: March 13, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Chae Rin (Chaerin) – Cherry Bullet and Queendom Puzzle: March 13, 2002
    • GPOP: Shivani Paliwal (Shivani) – Now United: March 13, 2002
    • JPOP: Sora Akane (Sora) – ukka: March 13, 2002
    • KPOP: Han Jung Yeop (YOBi) – Soloist: March 13, 2003
    • KPOP|KSSC: Nonoka Shana (Shana) – Girls Planet 999 and Lapillus: March 13, 2003
    • JPOP: Hayasaki Suzuki – Boku ga Mitekatta: March 13, 2005
    • KTRN: Lee Dong Hyeon (Donghyeon) – JYP Loud: March 13, 2007
    • JPOP: Utashiro Kamite – Mercuro: March 13, ????

March 14:

    • KACT: Han Jin Hee (Han Jinhee): March 14, 1949
    • KPOP: Moon Hee Jun (Heejun) – HOT: March 14, 1978
    • KPOP: Kang Ji Hyun (Jihyun) – AL: March 14, 1982
    • DCER: Yusuke Morisawa (Morisawa) – World Order: March 14, 1982
    • KPOP: Seo Jin Ah (Jinah) – Berry Chu: March 14, 1988
    • KPOP: Seo Chan Woo (Seo Chanwoo) – Soloist: March 14, 1989
    • KPOP: Kang Na Rae (Narae) – FlaSha: March 14, 1990
    • JPOP: Sugano Yuri (Leola) – Soloist: March 14, 1991
    • KPOP: Eunyuri – Blah Blah: March 14, 1992
    • KPOP: Hwang Ki Chun (Kichun/Tien) – Bigflo, Twi-Light, and WE:A: March 14, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Sin Eun (Yoori) – ICIA: March 14, 1992
    • KPOP: DOHU – Soloist: March 14, 1994
    • JPOP: Ayase Shiki (Shiki) – CYNHN: March 14, 1995
    • JPOP: Wada Rin (Rin) – Maison Book Girl: March 14, 1995
    • KTRN: Choi Min Ho (Minho) – Maximum: March 14, 1996
    • KPOP: Im Yoon Seong (Im Yoonseong) – CNEMA and Soloist: March 14, 1996
    • JPOP: Nakanishi Ayaka (Ayaka) – HKT48: March 14, 1996
    • CSSC: Wu Si (Wu Si) – Great Dance Crew: March 14, 1999
    • KPOP: Heo Seong Jeong (Seongjeong) – Classmate: March 14, 1997
    • KPOP: Youngwoong – 24K: March 14, 1998
    • JPOP: Gyoten Yurina (Yurina) – AKB48 Team 4 and AKB48 Team 8: March 14, 1999
    • KACT|KPOP|KSSC: Hong Seong Jun (Seongjun) – BDC and Produce X 101: March 14, 1999
    • JPOP: Taniguchi Airi (Airi) – HKT48: March 14, 1999
    • MPOP: Erika Rianty Anthony (Rika) – NONA and VERA: March 14, 2000
    • KTRN|RTRN: Kishkentaeva Hulnara (G.Ki) – RBI: March 14, 2000
    • JPOP: Kohinata Mika (Nagasaki Soyo) – MyGO!!!!!: March 14, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Park Ji Hoon (Jihoon) – Silver Boys, T5, Treasure, and Treasure Box: March 14, 2000
    • JPOP: SAE – Meme Tokyo: March 14, 2000
    • KPOP: Kim Hye In (Hyein) – G.Story: March 14, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kwon Ji Eun (Tae-E) – LunarSolar, SET, and The Unit (Female): March 14, 2001
    • KPOP: Wang Ching Yi (SoSo) – GWSN: March 14, 2001
    • KPOP: Yoon Hye Young (Hyeyoung) – Ferry Blue: March 14, 2001
    • CTRN|KSSC: Chien Tzu Ling (Tzuling) – Girls Planet 999: March 14, 2002
    • TPOP: Khawinthara Singplod (Mewyu) – Daisy Daisy: March 14, 2002
    • KTRN: Baek Min Seo (Minseo) – FAVE GIRLS: March 14, 2003
    • LPOP: Daophasuk Souliyavongsa (Dao) – PAPAYA: March 14, 2004
    • JPOP: Sako Himeka (Himeka) – STU48: March 14, 2007
    • KSSC: Choi Soo Bin (Soobin) – My Teenage Girl: March 14, 2008
    • KSSC: Kim Min Sol (Minsol) – My Teenage Girl: March 14, 2008
    • JPOP: Fumi – MorE: March 14, ????
    • JPOP: Kumanomido Yae – Broken By The Scream: March 14, ????
    • KPOP: Lee Jeong Yoon (Yunsae) – Soloist: March 14, ????
    • JPOP: Rico – YENA*: March 14, ????
    • JPOP: Yamamachi Miki – Dogenzaka43 and Gang Parade: March 14, ????

March 15:

    • KPOP: Kim Ji Eun (Kang Yewon) – Unnies: March 15, 1980
    • KACT: Lee Da Hee (Lee Dahee): March 15, 1985
    • KPOP: Hwang Joo Won (Joowon) – AA: March 15, 1988
    • KPOP: Lee Hyun Jin (Jin) – Mr.Mr: March 15, 1988
    • JPOP: Umeda Haruka (Haruka) – SDN48 1st Generation: March 15, 1988
    • KPOP: Jiin – Odd Eye: March 15, 1991
    • KPOP: Lee Lu Li (Luli) – Seoulmoon and Soloist: March 15, 1991
    • KPOP: Kenessi – Soloist: March 15, 1992
    • KPOP: Shin Yeong Bo (Youngbo) – March 15, 1992
    • CPOP: Cao Yu Chen (Yuchen) – Soloist and The Untamed Boys: March 15, 1993
    • KPOP: Celine – Soloist: March 16, 1993
    • KPOP: Lim Hyo Jin (Yoo) – i-13: March 15, 1993
    • KPOP: Seo You Kyoung (Youkyung) – AOA, AOA Black, Soloist, UNI, and Y&Z: March 15, 1993
    • KPOP: Seo You Kyung (Gaon) – Sponge Band: March 15, 1993
    • JPOP: Ariyasu Momoka (Momoka) – Momoiro Clover Z: March 15, 1995
    • JPOP: Hayami Akari (Akari) – Momoiro Clover Z: March 15, 1995
    • KPOP: Kim Kyung Moon (Maddox) – Soloist: March 15, 1995
    • KPOP: Sim Sun Kyung (Cherry Coke) – Soloist: March 15, 1995
    • JPOP: Toyoda Moe (Matsubara Kanon) – Hello, Happy World!: March 15, 1995
    • KPOP: Park Jin Woo (Jinjin) – Astro and JinJin &Rocky: March 15, 1996
    • KPOP: COOING – Soloist: March 15, 1997
    • KPOP: Tia Jasmine Hwang Cuevas (Tia) – Soloist: March 15, 1997
    • CPOP: Weng Jing Jie (Jingjie) – SNH48 Team SII: March 15, 1997
    • CPOP: Yu Zi Han (Zihan) – OYT: March 15, 1997
    • KPOP: Oh Myeong Suk (Myeongsuk) – SURL: March 15, 1998
    • JPOP: Otani Emiri (Emiri) – =LOVE: March 15, 1998
    • CSSC: Chen Yu Jie (Chen Yujie) – Be Better Together: March 15, 1999
    • CPOP: Dai Zi Yan (Ziyan) – AKB48 Team SH: March 15, 1999
    • JSSC: Nakagawa Ginsuke (Ginsuke) – Produce 101 Japan: March 15, 1999
    • CPOP|GPOP: Kristian Konstantinov Kostov (Kristian Kostov) – Soloist: March 15, 2000
    • KSSC: Min – Boys Planet: March 15, 2000
    • JPOP: Nakamura Izumi (Izumi) – SKE48 Team S: March 15, 2000
    • TTRN: Thanakorn Wichanukroh (Min): March 15, 2000
    • KPOP: Yang Hyuk (Gun/Hyuk) – ENOi and Omega X: March 15, 2000
    • TPOP: Chaisaksoen (Pimma) – PiXXiE: March 15, 2001
    • KSSC: Hasegawa Rena (Rena) – Produce 48: March 15, 2001
    • JPOP: Igashira Manami (Manami) – X21: March 15, 2001
    • JPOP: Karen Hara (Karen) – NMB48 Team M: March 15, 2001
    • KACT: Kim Yu An (Kim Yu An): March 15, 2001
    • KPOP: Choi Ming Yeong (Mingyeong) – Azer-Blossom: March 15, 2002
    • DPOP: Dhwani Singh (Elsa) – DEL48: March 15, 2002
    • JSSC: Mukoyama Syogo (Syogo) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 15, 2002
    • JPOP: Ami Sato (Ami) – NMB48 Team M: March 15, 2003
    • KPOP: Kim Joo Hyoung (Joohyoung) – NINE.i: March 15, 2003
    • KPOP: Nina Nadia Mateer (Nina) – IRRIS: March 15, 2003
    • CSSC: Wong Sing Cheuk (Hugo) – Asia Super Young: Asia Super Young: March 15, 2003
    • JSSC: Kitazato Rio (Rio) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: March 15, 2004
    • CPOP: Li Cai Jie (Li Caijie) – AKB48 Team TP: March 15, 2004
    • JPOP: Fujiyani Cocona (Cocona) – Miss Mercy: March 15, 2006
    • JSSC|KSSC|KTRN: Lee Ye Eun (Yeeun) – LILAI and Stars Awakening: March 15, 2006
    • KPOP: Jin Ye Eun (Yeeun) – Ice Cream: March 15, 2007
    • JPOP: Rami – Aldious: March 15, ????

March 16:

    • KPOP: Lee Jeong Wook (Jeongwook) – MUZIGAE: March 16, 1985
    • KPOP: Woo Tae (U-Tae) – A.Cian: March 16, 1987
    • JPOP: Azusa Enoki (Mion Takamine) – MARs: March 16, 1988
    • KACT: Kim Yoon Ji (Jung So Min): March 16, 1989
    • JPOP: Kudou Haruka (Hikawa Sayo) – Roselia: March 16, 1989
    • KPOP: Lee Jin Ah (Jin Ah) – Soloist: March 16, 1991
    • KPOP: Im Yu Ri (Yull) – EvoL: March 16, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Jin Hwan (Hwaan) – Soloist: March 16, 1993
    • KACT|KPOP|KTRN: Lee Hyo Eun (Hyoeun) – Stellar and Viva Girls: March 16, 1993
    • KPOP: Jiwoo – Blah Blah: March 16, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Jun Hyung (Junhyung) – Say Yes: March 16, 1994
    • CPOP|CSSC: Li Mo (Li Mo/Victoria Li) – Be Better Together, Soloist, The Coming One Girls, and Youth With You 2: March 16, 1994
    • KPOP: Park Ji Eun (Jieun) – Piggy Girls: March 16, 1994
    • JPOP: Yoshida Miku (Miku) – Chu-Z: March 16, 1994
    • KPOP: Gil Dae Ho (Daeho) – UpStar: March 16, 1995
    • CPOP|CSSC: Mao Wei Jia (Weijia) – AKB48 Team SH and The Coming One Girls: March 16, 1995
    • KPOP: Seok Byeong Gwan (Byeonggwan) – Danggisio: March 16, 1995
    • CSSC|KPOP: Xu Xiao Han (Hami/Xiaohan) – D.HOLIC and Produce Camp 2020: March 16, 1995
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Sung Hyun (Sunghyun) – BOYS24, IN2IT, Produce X 101, and Unit Black: March 16, 1996
    • CPOP: Ji Li (Ji Li) – The Untamed Boys: March 16, 1997
    • JPOP: Nakagawa Katsunari (Katsunari) – OWV: March 16, 1997
    • JPOP: Yuuka Morishima (Otome Morishima) – Run Girls, Run!: March 16, 1997
    • KPOP: Ham Seung Wan (Hosu) – Black Level: March 16, 1998
    • JPOP: Fujino Shiho (Shiho) – 2o Love to Sweet Bullet: March 16, 1999
    • KPOP: Mizuguchi Yuto (U) – Mixnine (Male), Off Team, and ONF: March 16, 1999
    • JSSC|KSSC: Cho Yoon Chan (Yoonchan) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 16, 2000
    • JPOP: Hinata – MorE: March 16, 2000
    • KPOP: Im Yeon Ji (Taeri/Yeonji) – BADKIZ and Blue Fox: March 16, 2000
    • CPOP|CSSC: Luo Yi Zhou (Luo Yizhou) – IXFORM and Youth With You 3: March 16, 2000
    • CSSC: Song Wen Xin (Song Wenxin) – Be Better Together: March 16, 2000
    • KPOP|KTRN: Zo Doo Hyun (Doohyun) – JYP Loud and Xodiac: March 16, 2000
    • JPOP: Uhara Yuhi (YUHI/Uhara Yuhi) – Deep Squad and The Jet Boys Bangerz from Exile Tribe: March 16, 2001
    • KTRN: Sasikarn Soisuke (Finny) – Shinwha: March 16, 2002
    • KSSC: Hinata – My Teenage Boy: March 16, 2003
    • JACT|JTRN|KSSC: Ikema Ruan (Ruan) – Girls Planet 999 and KISS GIRL’S: March 16, 2004
    • KPOP: Jung Hae Min (Haemin) – 8TURN: March 16, 2004
    • JPOP: Kitagawa Rio (Rio) – Morning Matsume: March 16, 2004
    • TPOP: Oscar Edward Wattraserte (Onglee) – PROXIE: March 16, 2004
    • KPOP: Bomi – 2&STAR: March 16, 2008
    • KSSC: Ua Shimada (Ua) – The Debut: Dream Academy: March 16, 2008
    • KPOP: Lee So Eun (Soeun) – Luna Kids: March 16, 2012
    • JPOP: Kurumi Ruku (Ruku) – Yandoll: March 16, ????
    • JPOP: Meari Lust – Tokyo Tefutefu: March 16, ????
    • KPOP: Moon Seon Yi (Moon) – Blue Fox: March 16, ????

March 17:

    • KPOP: Choi Jae Ho (Choiza) – Dynamic Duo: March 17, 1980
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Chan Sol (Chansol) – Aristock Game and Bandage: March 17, 1989
    • KPOP: Lee Tae Yeon (Taeyeon) – She’Z: March 17, 1990
    • KACT: Kim Hee Jin (Han Ji An): March 17, 1991
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Dae Won (Daewon) – Madtown, The Unit (Male), and UNB: March 17, 1992
    • KPOP: Oh Jun Ho (O3ohn) – Soloist: March 17, 1993
    • KPOP: Seo Young Joo (Youngjoo) – Nerd Connection: March 17, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Young Min (Jade) – Soloist: March 17, 1994
    • KPOP: Won Young (Ever) – ikling: March 17, 1994
    • CPOP|KPOP: Jang You Sung (Yousung) – TEN and WOW: March 17, 1995
    • KPOP: Song Yu Min (Hai) – Fly With Me: March 17, 1995
    • TSSC: Jiraphat Ariyacharoensap (Shokun) – Seven Stars: March 17, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Chang Sun (Changsun) – 24K, Mixnine (Male), TAN, and Wild Idol: March 17, 1996
    • KPOP: Park Ji Won (Jiwon) – Botopass and ILUV: March 17, 1997
    • KPOP: Nam Kwon Hee (Kwonhee) – Mountain: March 17, 1997
    • JACT: Nijiro Murakami (Nijiro Murakami): March 17, 1997
    • KPOP: Kim Ji Kang (JK) – GIRLKIND and GIRLKIND XJR: March 17, 1998
    • JPOP: Watanabe Koume (Koume) – SUPER☆GiRLS: March 17, 1998
    • JSSC|KSSC: Arai Hiroto (Hiroto) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 17, 1999
    • KPOP: Miina (Nabi) – ONEST: March 17, 1999
    • QPOP: Asabayev Yesengali Makhambetovich (Tenny) – 10iz: March 17, 2000
    • JSSC: Arai Haruki (Haruki) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 17, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Su Yun (Suyun) – Produce 48, Queendom Puzzle, and Rocket Punch: March 17, 2001
    • JPOP: Mishina Ruka (Ruka) – Wasuta: March 17, 2001
    • JPOP: Natsu Minami – CANDY TUNE: March 17, 2001
    • KPOP: Yasufuku Marin (Marin) – BlingBling: March 17, 2001
    • CPOP: Huang Feng Ming (Fengming) – AcQUA: March 17, 2002
    • JPOP: Ishida Chiho (Chiho) – STU48: March 17, 2002
    • DCER: Lee Yu Bin (Yubin) – ChillLIT: March 17, 2003
    • JPOP: Nakanishi Aruno (Aruno) – Nogizaka46: March 17, 2003
    • TPOP|TSSC: Pongpol Panyamit (Khunpol) – 789 Survival and BUS: March 17, 2003
    • KPOP: Kang Min Seo (Kang Minseo) – Soloist: March 17, 2004
    • KPOP: Yang Jae Yun (Jaeyun) – PIERCE: March 17, 2010
    • JPOP: Shisui Rinne (Shisui Rinne) – BLACK-RAZE: March 17, ????

March 18:

    • CPOP|KACT|KPOP: Jang Na Ra (Jang Nara) – Soloist: March 18, 1981
    • KPOP: Shin Yoon Hyun (Rubic) – Dawg’loo: March 18, 1983
    • JPOP: Makoto Narazaki (Makoto) – Official Hige Dandism: March 18, 1989
    • KPOP|PROD: Chang Suk Hoon (Sukhoon Chang) – Balming Tiger: March 18, 1991
    • KPOP: Kang Hyuk Jun (Kang Hyuk Jun) – Glen Check: March 18, 1991
    • JPOP: YUKAKO LOVE DELUXE – BiSH: March 18, 1991
    • KPOP: Terada Takuya (Takuya) – Cross Gene: March 18, 1992
    • CPOP: Hu Xiao Ling (Xiaoling) – All In: March 18, 1994
    • KTRN: Ko Hye Yeon (Hyeyeon) – Birthday: March 18, 1994
    • KACT|MODL: Carson Allen (Carson): March 18, 1995
    • CPOP|CSSC: Li Shen Zhen (Cindy) – HUR and Hurricane DD52: March 18, 1995
    • JPOP|KPOP: Jeon Il Kwon (Ilkwon) – AWEEK: March 18, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Yeon Jun (Yeonjun) – 2Eyes: March 18, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Yeon Jun (EL) – SpinEL: March 18, 1996
    • CPOP: Wang Yi Lun (Riley) – SpeXial: March 18, 1996
    • CPOP|CSSC|KSSC: Zhu Zheng Ting (Zhengting) – Idol Producer, NEXT, Nine Percent, and Produce 101 S2: March 18, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Daniel (Daniel Kim) – The Poles and Wave To Earth: March 18, 1997
    • CSSC|KPOP|KTRN: Hwang Seung Dae (Hwang Seungdae/Noah) – Asia Super Young, Checkmate, and OCJ Newbies: March 18, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Min Hyuk (Minhyuk) – NOIR: March 18, 1998
    • CPOP|CSSC: Lian Huai Wei (Huaiwei) – IXFORM and Idol Producer (S2) and Youth With You 3: March 18, 1998
    • JPOP: Aili Rissen (Aili) – Pimm’s: March 18, 1999
    • CSSC: He Jia Geng (He Jiageng) – Idol Producer: March 18, 1999
    • KTRN: Ko Eun (Koeun) – SM Rookies: March 18, 1999
    • JPOP: Rissen Airi (Airi) – AKB48 Team 8: March 18, 1999
    • CSSC: Tao Li Bing (Tao ZI) – Great Dance Crew: March 18, 1999
    • KPOP: Kim Su Hyun (Shin) – GHOST9: March 18, 2000
    • KPOP: Lee Chae Won (Chaewon) – Maka Maka: March 18, 2000
    • JPOP: Amiri Hayashi (Amiri) – Pimm’s: March 18, 2001
    • KSSC: Jay Chang – Boys Planet: March 18, 2001
    • CPOP|CSSC: Zuo Ye (Ye) – Idol Producer, SKY, and Awaken-F: March 18, 2001
    • JPOP: Kise Ryoga (Ryoga) – 7m!n: March 18, 2002
    • IPOP: Muhammad Faiq Shandi Yusuf (Faiq) – Inspire: March 18, 2003
    • TPOP: Arhiraya Nitbhon (ALLY) – Soloist: March 18, 2004
    • KPOP|KTRN: Lee Jae Hee (Jaehee) – FAVE GIRLS and Weeekly: March 18, 2004
    • TPOP|TSSC: Nattakit Chaemdara (Nex) – 789 Survival and BUS: March 18, 2005
    • KSSC|KTRN: Son Ye Won (Yewon) – R U Next?: March 18, 2005
    • JPOP: Amane – PARADOXX: March 18, ????
    • PPOP: Jayson Lee (Jason) – 1ST.ONE: March 18, ????
    • KPOP: Kim Da Eun (Yui) – XoX: March 18, ????
    • KPOP: Lee Ta Ri (Tari) – Daylotus: March 18, ????
    • JPOP: Mikina Empire – Dogenzaka43: March 18, ????

March 19:

    • KACT: Joo Seok Tae (Joo Seoktae): March 19, 1976
    • KPOP: Lee Jae Chan (JED) – D.BACE: March 19, 1978
    • KPOP: Park Jae Han (Han Kyungil) – Soloist: March 19, 1980
    • KACT: Kim Rae Won (Kim Raewon): March 19, 1981
    • KPOP: Kim Tae Hyung (Taehyung) – Click B and Cruffin: March 19, 1981
    • KACT|KPOP: Lee Joo Yeon (Jooyeon) – After School and AS Blue: March 19, 1987
    • KPOP: Kang Hyo Jun (Kang Hyojun) – Soloist: March 19, 1988
    • KPOP: Nam Soo Rim (Rimi) – Soloist: March 19, 1988
    • CPOP: Chen Ting Xuan (Tingxuan) – Popu Lady: March 19, 1990
    • KPOP: Choi In Young (Bitna) – Goddess: March 19, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Su Young (Bori) – GIRLSGIRLS: March 19, 1990
    • KPOP: Choi Ji Ae (Choi Sam) – Soloist: March 19, 1991
    • KPOP: Ito Yuu (Moko) – Honey Popcorn: March 19, 1991
    • KPOP: Sung Eun Ji (Edo) – Sol-T: March 19, 1992
    • KPOP|PROD: Lee Jae Joon (Cosmic Boy) – Soloist: March 19, 1993
    • KPOP: Lim Hyun Tae (Hightop) – Bigflo: March 19, 1994
    • CACT: Tan Xiao Bai (Tan Xiaobai) – ZOOM: March 19, 1994
    • CSSC: Chen Qian Nana (Qiannan) – Produce Camp 2020: March 19, 1995
    • CSSC: LULU – Hurricane DD52: March 19, 1995
    • KTRN: Yang Yu Jin (Yeon Yisoo) – Heart: March 19, 1995
    • KPOP|KSSC: Hwang Yun Sung (Yunsung) – Mixnine (Male), Mister T, and Romeo: March 19, 1996
    • CSSC|KPOP: Zhan Zhan (J-Jin) – Limitless and Youth With You 3: March 19, 1996
    • KACT: Kwak Dong Yeon (Kwak Dong Yeon): March 19, 1997
    • JPOP|KPOP|KSSC: Miyawaki Sakura (Sakura) – IZ*ONE, Le Sserafim, and Produce 48: March 19, 1998
    • JPOP: Narumi Uno (Narumi) – Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku: March 19, 1998
    • KPOP|KTRN: Han Sang Jin (Haru/Sangjin) – C on H, Floret, and TRUSTY: March 19, 1999
    • KPOP: Park Hyun Oh (Hyunoh) – D-CRUNCH: March 19, 1999
    • CSSC: Wang Ze Hao – Produce Camp 2021: March 19, 1999
    • KTRN: Lua – IB147: March 19, 2000
    • KPOP: Park Shin Young (Shinyoung) – G-reyish: March 19, 2000
    • CSSC: Peng Xin (Peng Xin) – Be Better Together: March 19, 2000
    • TPOP: Warattaya Deesomlert (Kaimook) – BNK48 Team NV: March 19, 2000
    • CPOP: Yuan Yi Qi (Yiqi) – DEMOON: March 19, 2000
    • PPOP: Ashtine Olviga (Ashtine) – LITZ: March 19, 2001
    • CSSC|CTRN|KSSC|KTRN: Kim Dong Bin (Dongbin) – Asia Super Young, OCJ Newbies, Produce 101 S2, and Produce X 101: March 19, 2001
    • KPOP: Song Eun Seok (Eunseok) – RIIZE: March 19, 2001
    • CSSC: Pan Li Jie (Lena) – A HIGH and Blaze Love DD52: March 19, 2001
    • KSSC: Park Jin Oh (Jinoh) – Under 19: March 19, 2001
    • KTRN: Cho Hee Jin (Genie) – TRACER: March 19, 2002
    • KPOP: Lee Jun Hyuk (Junhyuk) – KAIROS: March 19, 2002
    • JSSC: Miyazaki Towa (Towa) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 19, 2002
    • KSSC|KTRN: Lee Yeon Gyung (Yeongyung) – Girls Planet 999: March 19, 2003
    • KTRN: Yoon Min Ju (Minju) – Siesta: March 19, 2003
    • KPOP: Jeong Dong Won (Jeong Dongwon) – Soloist: March 19, 2007
    • JTRN: Yamamoto Kouta (Kouta) – Kid Phenomenon from Exile Tribe: March 19, 2007
    • KPOP: Melany Rojas Valverde (Melany) – Play with me Club: March 19, 2008
    • KPOP: Sim Ji Hoo (Jihoo) – Dream Girls: March 19, 2009
    • CTRN: Zuo Qi Han (Zuo Qihan) – TFFamily (4th Generation): March 19, 2010
    • KPOP: Jung Yoon Seul (Yoonseul) – Dream Candy: March 19, 2012

March 20:

    • JPOP: Yuu Asakawa (Norimi Kawaguchi) – Death Devil: March 20, 1975
    • KPOP: Ock Joo Hyun (Joohyun) – Fin.K.L: March 20, 1980
    • KPOP: An Jin Kyoung (An Jinkyoung) – Baby VOX Re.V and To-Ya: March 20, 1983
    • KPOP: Lim Jae Hyun (Jaehyun) – Soloist: March 20, 1985
    • KPOP: Jeon Jin Hee (Jeon Jinhee) – Soloist: March 20, 1986
    • KPOP: Kim Jang Mi (Garyeong) – Heart Rabbit Girls: March 20, 1987
    • KPOP: Ham Si Hoo (Sihoo) – N-SONIC: March 20, 1989
    • KPOP: Lee Seung Hyun (LeeU/Lumin) – F.CUS and M.Pire: March 20, 1990
    • KPOP|KSSC: Chu Xiao Xiang (Casper) – Cross Gene and The Unit (Male): March 20, 1991
    • JPOP: Valknee – Zoomgals: March 20, 1991
    • KPOP: Lee Jung Hwan (Sandeul) – B1A4 and Soloist: March 20, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Jeong Uk (Jeonguk) – 24K and Soloist: March 20, 1993
    • KPOP: Miyu – S2U: March 20, 1993
    • KPOP: Shin Yu Bi (Byula/Ubyeol) – HINT and My Darling: March 20, 1993
    • KPOP: Woo Hyo Eun (OOHYO) – Soloist: March 20, 1993
    • KPOP: Jeon Yoo Ri (Jeonyul) – Soloist and Stellar: March 20, 1994
    • DCER|KPOP: Kim Min Jeong (Bicki) – CocoNButter: March 20, 1994
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Ji Yeon (Kei) – Aristock Game, EL7Z UP, Lovelyz, and Queendom Puzzle: March 20, 1995
    • CSSC: Xu Xin Wen (Xinwen Xu) – Youth With You 2: March 20, 1995
    • IPOP: Farhan Helmy Hasan Ali Jawas (Farhan) – UN1TY: March 20, 1996
    • KSSC: Ji Yoo Min (Kool Kid) – Unpretty Rapstar: March 20, 1996
    • CPOP: Ma Fan (Ma Fan) – SNH48 Team NII: March 20, 1996
    • CPOP: Victor Ma (Victor) – Soloist: March 20, 1996
    • KPOP: Yoo Joo Heun (Yuju) – Wiz N: March 20, 1996
    • CPOP: Zhang Yu Han (Zhang Yuhan) – SHY48 Team HIII: March 20, 1996
    • CPOP: Riyat Tayir (Riyattt) – D7BOYS: March 20, 1997
    • KACT: Kang Min Ah (Kang Minah): March 20, 1997
    • CPOP|CSSC|KSSC: Chen Yu Geng (Crayon) – Boys Planet, Soloist, and Youth With You 3: March 20, 1998
    • KPOP: Lee Ji Hoon (Jihoon) – ZPZG: March 20, 1998
    • KACT|KPOP|KSSC: Lee Su Ji (Suji) – Real Girls Project, Soloist, The Ark, The Unit (Female), and UNI.T: March 20, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Ji Won (Jiwon) – fromis_9 and Idol School: March 20, 1998
    • JPOP: Akane Minato (Akane) – East Of Eden: March 20, 1999
    • KPOP: Hwang Hyun Jin (Hyunjin) – Dancer Racha and Stray Kids: March 20, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Min Su (Minsu) – TO1 and World Klass: March 20, 2000
    • KSSC: Song Chang Ha (Changha) – Produce X 101: March 20, 2000
    • KPOP: Stephny – Lalary: March 20, 2000
    • CPOP|CSSC: Fei Qin Yuan (Qinyuan Fei) – Color Girls and Youth With You 2: March 20, 2001
    • IPOP: Indah Cahya Nabilla (Indah) – JKT48: March 20, 2001
    • KPOP: Jang Mun Ik (Munik) – DKZ and Dongkiz I:KAN: March 20, 2001
    • TPOP: Tanapon Sukhumpantanasan (Perth) – TEMPT: March 20, 2001
    • KPOP: Kawai Ruka (Ruka) – Babymonster: March 20, 2002
    • KPOP: Nam Seung Min (Nam Seungmin) – Soloist: March 20, 2002
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Jong Won (Jongwon) – CUBE Tree and Under 19: March 20, 2004
    • KPOP: Shim Hye Won (Belle) – Kiss of Life: March 20, 2004
    • KPOP: Kim Min Chae (J.J) – PIERCE: March 20, 2006
    • KPOP|KSSC: Han Yu Jin (Yujin) – Boys Planet and ZeroBaseOne: March 20, 2007
    • JPOP: Yuno Kokubo (Yuno) – Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku: March 20, 2007
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Seon You (Seonyou) – CAP-TEEN, CLASS:y, and My Teenage Girl: March 20, 2008
    • JPOP: Arare Hina (Arare Hina/Fujiyoshi Hina) – #f606 and Norari Kurari: March 20, ????
    • JPOP: Chiyu – HEROINES and Tenrin: March 20, ????
    • JPOP: Gight – Yousei Teikoku: March 20, ????
    • JPOP: Ohiru Neru – HEROINES and Ponkotsu Konpo: March 20, ????
    • JPOP: Omi – exist-trace: March 20, ????
    • JPOP: Ryuki Matsuno (Matsuno) – PROMPTS: March 20, ????
    • JPOP: Toki – Aldious: March 20, ????
    • DCER: Yu Kyung (Sooa) – BLUSH: March 20, ????

March 21:

    • KPOP: Lee Jin (Jin) – Fin.K.L: March 21, 1980
    • KPOP|OTHR: Ha Sang Wook (Ha Sangwook) – Soloist: March 21, 1981
    • KPOP: Hong Ho Sung (B-SIDE) – NOM: March 21, 1988
    • KPOP: Song Joo Hee (Alice) – Hello Venus: March 21, 1990
    • KPOP: Heo Young Joo (Youngjoo) – Dewsisters, Real Girls Project, and The SeeYa: March 21, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Shin Hye (Shinhye) – Fit Girls and Love Cubic: March 21, 1992
    • KPOP: Yu Jin Sang (Jinsang) – OOO: March 21, 1992
    • KACT|KPOP: Seo Eun Kyo (Eunkyo) – F-ve Dolls and Soloist: March 21, 1995
    • KACT: Han Ji Hyun (Han Jihyun): March 21, 1996
    • DCER|KPOP|KTRN: Bang Chae Rin (Rina) – A_Label, Chumchurum, and Label Up: March 21, 1997
    • CSSC: Chen Zhi Qiao (Chen Zhiqiao) – Great Dance Crew: March 21, 1997
    • CSSC: Gao Zhi (Gao Zhi) – Produce Camp 2020: March 21, 1997
    • KPOP: Jo Ha Kyung (Hakyung) – Sha Sha: March 21, 1997
    • CSSC: Li Zi Meng (Zimeng) – Produce Camp 2020: March 21, 1998
    • CPOP: Tang Lin (Tang Lin) – SHY48 Team HIII: March 21, 1999
    • KSSC: Kim Jun Jae (Junjae) – Produce X 101: March 21, 2000
    • TSSC: Parichaya Rangsichainirand (Deardear) – Blow Your Mind: March 21, 2000
    • KPOP: Yoon San Ha (Sanha) – Astro and Moonbin&Sanha: March 21, 2000
    • KSSC: Jeong So Mi (Somi) – Idol School: March 21, 2001
    • CSSC: Shi An (Shi An) – Youth With You 3: March 21, 2001
    • KPOP: Lee Tae Hun (Taehun) – NINE.i: March 21, 2002
    • KSSC|KTRN: Choi Hye Rin (Choi Hyerin) – Girls Planet 999: March 21, 2003
    • CSSC|CTRN: Luo Yan – Produce Camp 2021 and Project C: March 21, 2003
    • KPOP: Park Min Seo (Minseo) – Saturday: March 21, 2003
    • KPOP: Lee Chan Young (Anton) – RIIZE: March 21, 2004
    • JPOP: Kahya Kamei (Kahya Date) – Iginari Tohoku San: March 21, 2005
    • OTHR: Lee Seung Yoon (Aiboy) – 0WAVE: March 21, 2006
    • KPOP: An Chan Won (Chanwon) – The Wind: March 21, 2008
    • JPOP: Amane Hirari – MoeMoeDestruction: March 21, ????
    • JPOP: Ito Musensiteebu – BiS: March 21, ????
    • JPOP: Kasuga Shunsuke (Shun) – Five New Old: March 21, ????
    • JPOP: Tsukishiro Himari (Himari) – Necronomidol: March 21, ????

March 22:

    • KPOP|PROD: Kim Hwi Dong (BRONZE) – Soloist: March 22, 1984
    • KPOP: Kim Ki Bum (Kibum) – 608 and Guckkasten: March 22, 1985
    • KPOP: An Ji Ho (Navi) – WSG Wannabe: March 22, 1986
    • KPOP: David Choi (Daeyang) – BgA: March 22, 1986
    • KPOP: Jeon Bo Ram (Boram) – T-ara: March 22, 1986
    • KPOP: Oh Song (Oh Song) – FIX, Soloist, and Sponge Band: March 22, 1988
    • KPOP: Hyunho – BEAT4: March 22, 1989
    • KPOP: Lee Ji Soo (Jisu) – BoM and BTL: March 22, 1989
    • KPOP: Kim Seul Ki (Miva) – MOA: March 22, 1990
    • CSSC: Chu Xiao Xiang (Casper) – Idol Producer (S2): March 22, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Chang Hyun (Kim Changhyun) – D82: March 22, 1991
    • KPOP: Choi Sae Reom (Saereom) – Switch Berry: March 22, 1993
    • KPOP: Choi Ye Ra (Yera) – Cupid: March 22, 1994
    • KPOP|KSSC: Ha Sung Woon (Sungwoon) – Hotshot, Lean On Me, Produce 101 S2, Soloist, and Wanna One: March 22, 1994
    • KPOP: Nam Da Reum (Dareum) – ACE: March 22, 1994
    • KPOP: Kang Yeon Ju (LOWA) – Soloist: March 22, 1996
    • KTRN: Kim Min Sang (Ha.El) – Megamax: March 22, 1996
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Song Sun (Songsun) – Banana Culture Girls and TRI.BE: March 22, 1997
    • KSSC: Kim Hyeong Min (Hyeongmin) – Produce X 101: March 22, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Hae Na (Acy blu) – Soloist: March 22, 2000
    • TACT|MODL: Pawat Chittsawangdee (Ohm Pawat): March 22, 2000
    • KSSC|KTRN: Ham Won Jin (Wonjin) – CRASENDO, Produce X 101, and Starshipz: March 22, 2001
    • KPOP|PROD: LIKE CANNABI$$ – Soloist: March 22, 2001
    • KPOP: Yoo Dong Ju (Iaan) – Neon Punch and XUM: March 22, 2002
    • KSSC|KTRN: Park Hye Rim (Hyerim) – CAP-TEEN, SPARKLING, and SUPA: March 22, 2003
    • JSSC: Marutani Ayane (Ayane) – Nizi Project: March 22, 2004
    • JPOP: Nagano Megumi (Megumi) – AKB48 Kenkyuusei: March 22, 2004
    • JPOP: Amane Yua – BLK LiLiY, iLiFE!, and YAMINABE: March 22, 2007
    • KPOP: Kim Na Yoon (Nayoon) – Luna Kids: March 21, 2011
    • PPOP: Keshia Almoroto (Keshia) – SB New Gen: March 22, ????
    • DCER: Kim Young Woo (Monster Woo): March 22, ????
    • KPOP: Mashu – H!bana and To Hermitage: March 22, ????

March 23:

    • KPOP: Park Jung Hyun (Lena Park) – Soloist: March 23, 1976
    • KACT|KPOP: Namekawa Yasuo (Kangnam) – MIB and Soloist: March 23, 1987
    • CPOP|KPOP: Ning Dan Lin (Ning Danlin) – The Color: March 23, 1987
    • KPOP: Heo Yun Mi (Yunmi) – Berry Chu and SWAN: March 23, 1988
    • KPOP: Eom Yeo Jin (Cora/Kora) – Coin Jackson and Lip Service: March 23, 1990
    • CPOP: Huang Wei Jin (Wayne) – SpeXial: March 23, 1990
    • KPOP: Woo Jae Yeop (woohanryang) – Soloist: March 23, 1990
    • KPOP: Hyun Dae In (Hyun Daein) – Soloist: March 23, 1992
    • CPOP|CSSC: Sun Han (Miko) – BY2 and The Coming One Girls: March 23, 1992
    • CPOP|CSSC: Sun Yu (Yumi) – BY2 and The Coming One Girls: March 23, 1992
    • KPOP: Yoon Da Ro (Daro) – WOW: March 23, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Su (Hyunsu) – Soloist: March 23, 1993
    • KPOP: Lee Jee Won (Jeewon) – B-Side and Real Girls Project: March 23, 1994
    • JPOP|YUTB: Yuuri – Soloist: March 23, 1994
    • RPOP: Ashmakyn Aset Kairatuly (Ash) – NKI: March 23, 1995
    • KSSC: Go Ji Hyeong (Jihyeong) – BOYS24: March 23, 1995
    • KPOP: Samba Fatou Diouf (Fatou) – Blackswan: March 23, 1995
    • KPOP: Synn Hye Dam (Damye) – Flatshop: March 23, 1995
    • KPOP: Cho Ki Hun (Cho Kihun) – The Whales: March 23, 1996
    • KPOP: Poeta – Soloist: March 23, 1996
    • CPOP|CSSC: Ding Fei Jun (Feijun) – Desert5 and Idol Producer (S2): March 23, 1997
    • KPOP: Shin Jeong You (Jeongyou) – The Man BLK: March 23, 1997
    • CPOP|CSSC: Su Shan Shan (Air Su) – Soloist and Youth With You 2: March 23, 1997
    • CPOP: Deng Hui En (Huien) – GNZ48 Team G: March 23, 1998
    • JPOP: Hayato Sano (Hayato Sano) – M!LK: March 23, 1998
    • KPOP: Lee Chang Mo (Neon) – About U: March 23, 1998
    • KPOP: Lee Seung Hee (Lee Seunghee) – 7PRINCESSES: March 23, 1998
    • JPOP: Sato Kaede (Kaede) – Nogizaka46: March 23, 1998
    • KTRN: Seunghee – Rendezvous: March 23, 1998
    • CPOP: Yao Chen (Yao Chen) – R1SE: March 23, 1998
    • JSSC: Fujimoto Sera (Sera) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 23, 1999
    • KPOP|KTRN: Jeong Yun Ho (Yunho) – ATEEZ and KQ Fellaz: March 23, 1999
    • JSSC|KSSC: Park Ju Sun (Jusun) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 23, 1999
    • KTRN: Sunni – Na Entertainment Trainees: March 23, 1999
    • KPOP: Huang Ren Jun (Renjun) – NCT, NCT Dream, and NCT U: March 23, 2000
    • CPOP|CTRN: Huang Yi (Huang Yi) – CGT48 Team CII and SHY48 Trainee: March 23, 2000
    • DCER: Kim Ye Ri (Yell) – YGX: March 23, 2000
    • JPOP: Matsui Riki (Riki) – Ballistik Boyz from Exile Tribe: March 23, 2000
    • CSSC: Wang Li Na (Lina) – Produce Camp 2020: March 23, 1999
    • DCER: Kim Ye Ri (Yell) – NWX: March 23, 2000
    • JPOP: Asakura Shion (Shion) – 26-Ji no Masquerade: March 23, 2001
    • KACT: Yang Jun Mo (Yang Junmo): March 23, 2001
    • KPOP|YUTB: MyoU – Girls2000 and Soloist: March 23, 2002
    • KTRN: Park Min Young (Minyoung) – Former YOURS: March 23, 2002
    • JPOP: Takemoto Yui (Yui) – Sakurazaka48: March 23, 2002
    • LPOP: Dalasamai Khamsomphou (Boumbim) – PAPAYA: March 23, 2003
    • KPOP|KSSC|YUTB: U-Min – CAP-TEEN and Soloist: March 23, 2003
    • CPOP: Ma Wei Ling (Weiwei) – Per6ix: March 23, 2004
    • QPOP: Karen Aru Ertaiqyzy (Aru) – Youngsters: March 23, 2007
    • PSSC: Omar Uddin (Omar) – Dream Maker: March 23, 2007
    • JPOP: Yuito Hirayama (Yuito) – MorE: March 23, ????

March 24:

    • KPOP: Park Bom (Bom) – 2NE1, BOM&HI, and Soloist: March 24, 1984
    • KPOP: Lee Jun Young (Nucksal) – Soloist: March 24, 1987
    • KACT: Park Jeong Min (Park Jeongmin): March 24, 1987
    • KPOP: Choi Ji Seon (Coo.G) – April Kiss: March 24, 1989
    • CPOP: Chen Ze Xi (Zexi) – X NINE: March 24, 1992
    • KPOP: Noh Young Ho (Youngho) – Pure and Signal: March 24, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Eun Cheon (Park Eun Cheon) – Phon: March 24, 1993
    • JPOP: Yamada Marina (Marina) – HKT48: March 24, 1995
    • KPOP: Yang Su A (Sua) – Hashtag: March 24, 1995
    • JPOP|MODL: Akarin – LOALO: March 24, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Soo Young (Chahee) – Melody Day, Soloist, and The Unit (Female): March 24, 1996
    • JPOP|KPOP: Myoui Mina (Mina) – MISAMO and Twice: March 24, 1997
    • KTRN: Cheon Geon Ye (Geonye) – Heart: March 24, 1998
    • JPOP: Hirono Suzuki (Hirono) – Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku: March 24, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Hee Su (Heesu) – Maka Maka: March 24, 1998
    • CPOP|CSSC: Wang Can Yun (C.Holly) – HUR and Hurricane DD52: March 24, 1998
    • CPOP: Feng Yi Ying (Feng Yiying) – SHY48 Team SIII: March 24, 1999
    • IPOP: Vanesa Adenanda Rinjani (Vanesa) – Minerva Land: March 24, 1999
    • KPOP: Ji Yeong Ju (Zuu) – Secret Number: March 24, 2000
    • CSSC: Li Yi Zhi (Vain) – Blaze Love DD52: March 24, 2000
    • KACT|MODL: Moon Kang Hyuk (Kanghyuk): March 24, 2000
    • JPOP|JSSC|KPOP|KSSC: Son Ki Yoon (Kiyoon) – Hi-Fi Un!corn and The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: March 24, 2000
    • CSSC: Song Xiao Yang (Song Xiaoyang) – Great Dance Crew: March 24, 2000
    • CPOP|CSSC: Wang Yu Do (Yudo) – AKB48 Team SH and Produce Camp 2020: March 24, 2000
    • PPOP: Pauline Bianca Santos (Bianca) – LITZ: March 24, 2001
    • JPOP: Teramoto Rie (Teramoto Rie) – Karen na Ivory: March 24, 2002
    • JPOP: Hasegawa Hitomi – Boku ga Mitekatta: March 24, 2003
    • TPOP: Chayatorn Trairattanapradit (Tui) – LYKN: March 24, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kang Da Min (Damin) – CAP-TEEN, Produce 48, and Queenz Eye: March 24, 2004
    • JSSC: Kamada Moe (Moe) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: March 24, 2004
    • JSSC|KSSC: Park Seo Hee (Park Seohee) – Stars Awakening: March 24, 2004
    • KPOP: Kim Ye Seul (Yeseul) – Hi-L: March 24, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC: Nam Kun Wo (Kaedan) – Fantasy Boys and My Teenage Boy: March 24, 2009
    • KPOP: Park Ga Bin (Gabin) – Dream Candy: March 24, 2011
    • JPOP: Hinata Ena – iLiFE!: March 24, ????
    • JPOP: Siren Kotori – Wings of Artemis: March 24, ????

March 25:

    • KPOP: Baek Ji Young (Baek Jiyoung) – Soloist: March 25, 1976
    • KACT|KPOP: Cha Tae Hyun (Cha Taehyun) – Soloist: March 25, 1976
    • KPOP: Jo Dong Rim (Mad Clown) – Soloist: March 25, 1985
    • KACT: Kang Ki Doong (Kang Kidoong): March 25, 1987
    • KPOP: Hwang Yoon Jin (Yoonjin) – Fool in the Pool: March 25, 1988
    • KPOP: Lee So Young (Soyoung) – SoKeun: March 25, 1988
    • KPOP: Gum Ga Eun (In) – i-13: March 25, 1989
    • KPOP|OTHR: Lee Co Co (Coco) – Blady, CocoSori, EXchange, and Soloist: March 25, 1991
    • CSSC: Hsu Kai Hao (Locking Jack) – Idol Producer: March 25, 1992
    • KPOP: Lee Ha Neul (Hanle) – AGIRLS: March 25, 1992
    • JPOP: Miyadate Ryota (Miyadate Ryota) – Snow Man: March 25, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Hae Keun (Haekeun) – Demion: March 25, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Seung Gyu (Zett) – AFOS: March 25, 1993
    • KPOP: Yoo Jung In (Yoowoo) – Label Up and Switch Berry: March 25, 1993
    • KPOP|KTRN: Dami – Hey Girls and Midnight: March 25, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee Jong Hee (LEE:ON/Ireah) – MASC and SEVENUS: March 25, 1994
    • KPOP: Ryu Ji Su (Ryu Jisu) – Soloist: March 25, 1994
    • KPOP|VARI: Shin Ho Jung (Dive) – FA and The Dial Music: March 25, 1994
    • JPOP: Shota – MARBOROSHI: March 25, 1995
    • TPOP: Fahroong Hanwong (Jeepfie) – Lemonade: March 25, 1996
    • KPOP: Lee Song Joo (Kim Soya) – POA: March 25, 1996
    • KPOP: Bang Jun Ho (Kain) – Argon: March 25, 1997
    • KPOP: Chaeni – YJIG: March 25, 1997
    • KSSC: Jeon Hyun Woo (Hyunwoo) – Produce X 101: March 25, 1997
    • KTRN: Lee Chae Eun (Chaeeun) – Birthday: March 25, 1997
    • JTRN: Hinata Nanako (Hinata Nanako) – LOVEME: March 25, 1998
    • KPOP: Nam Ki Yong (Kiyong) – 24K: March 25, 1999
    • CACT: Song Wei Long (Song Weilong): March 25, 1999
    • YUTB: Annika (annika’s leaf): March 25, 2000
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Do Young (Yuan) – N.CUS and ODD ONE OUT: March 25, 2000
    • KPOP: Nam Mi Jeong (Mijeong) – AZER: March 25, 2000
    • TPOP: Sarunchana Apisamaimongkol (Aye) – SIZZY: March 25, 2000
    • JPOP|KPOP: Yonemaru Hinata (Hinata) – NIK: March 25, 2000
    • JPOP: Mizuhara Kyoya (Kyoya) – 7m!n: March 25, 2001
    • KPOP: Myung Eun Ho (Eunho) – YOUNITE: March 25, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Takata Mashiho (Mashiho) – Treasure and Treasure Box: March 25, 2001
    • JPOP: Ayaka Sakurada (Ayaka) – NMB48 Team BII: March 25, 2002
    • KTRN: Kim Da Young (Dayoung) – Former YOURS: March 25, 2003
    • TPOP: Phitchayida Sonthi-Saksakwan (Meen) – CGM48: March 25, 2003
    • CSSC: You Yue (Haruna) – Great Dance Crew: March 25, 2003
    • TPOP: Ko Min Seo (MINSEO) – AR3NA: March 25, 2006
    • KPOP: Ahn Soo Kyeong (U.u) – U.SSO Girl: March 25, 2007
    • JPOP: Nozukiraira Io – Broken By The Scream: March 25, ????
    • JPOP: Tachibana Takaha – Yousei Teikoku: March 25, ????

March 26:

    • KPOP: Son Ho Young (Hoyoung) – god: March 26, 1980
    • KPOP: Kim Jung Mo (Jungmo) – Soloist and TraxX: March 26, 1985
    • KPOP: Ahn Hyo Seong (LetterFlow) – Soloist: March 26, 1990
    • KACT: Choi Woo Shik (Wooshik): March 26, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Eun Mi (KiMMi) – PCDM: March 26, 1990
    • KPOP: Jung Jae Woo (GOLDBUUDA) – Soloist: March 26, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Eun Mi (Kimmi) – ICE: March 26, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Min Seok (Xiumin) – EXO, EXO-CBX, and EXO-M: March 26, 1990
    • KPOP: Oh Won Bin (Wonbin) – FT Island: March 26, 1990
    • JPOP: Takaki Yuya (Yuya) – Hey! Say! JUMP: March 26, 1990
    • KPOP: Jun Da Hye (Dahye/Migyo) – Bob Girls, LoveUs, and Soloist: March 26, 1992
    • KPOP: Park Jae Hyun (Jaehyun) – Nerd Connection: March 26, 1993
    • CSSC: Ou Tian Rui (Tianrui) – Idol Producer (S2): March 26, 1994
    • OTHR: Ratchapong Anomakiti (Poppy Ratchapong) – DOMUNDI: March 26, 1994
    • JPOP: Watanabe Mayu (Sono Chieri) – NO NAME: March 26, 1994
    • CPOP|CSSC: Ma Si Han (Sai) – HIGH5 and Youth With You 3: March 26, 1995
    • JPOP: ChanNana – Black Diamond from 2000: March 26, 1996
    • CSSC|KPOP: Han Dong (Handong) – Dreamcatcher and Youth With You 2: March 26, 1996
    • KACT|KTRN: Kim Li A (Cha Lia/Yeju) – Witchers: March 26, 1996
    • CPOP|CSSC: Liu Yan An (Uah Liu) – BIUGIRLS and Youth With You 2: March 26, 1996
    • IPOP: G.Tan – Afternoon Sky: March 26, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Kyung Joo (Ella/Mirae) – Cherry Bullet and PIXY: March 26, 1998
    • TPOP: Kirati Puangmalee (Title) – TEMPT: March 26, 1998
    • JPOP: Aikawa Maho (Maho) – ANGERME: March 26, 1999
    • KPOP: Bang Jae Min (A.mond) – Soloist: March 26, 1999
    • JPOP: Todo Itsuki (Itsuki) – 7m!n: March 26, 1999
    • CSSC: Zhu Yong Qiang (Tuna) – Asia Super Young: March 26, 1999
    • JSSC: Fuji Tomoki (Tomoki) – Produce 101 Japan S2: March 26, 2000
    • JPOP: Youmiya Hina (Nodoka Yagi/Takamatsu Tomori) – 9-tie and MyGO!!!!!: March 26, 2000
    • JPOP|JSSC: Nakabayashi Rima (Rima) – Nizi Project and NiziU: March 26, 2004
    • KPOP: An Seo Yeon (Seoyeon) – CSR: March 26, 2005
    • KPOP: Aoyagi Sumire (Mire) – TRI.BE: March 26, 2006
    • KSSC: Daniel Kim (Daniel) – I-LAND: March 26, 2006
    • JPOP: Nonan Antoki (An) – Xaa Xaa: March 26, ????
    • KPOP: Yoo Ji Soo (Jisoo) – Chamsom: March 26, ????
    • JPOP: Tsuzuri – HEROINES and Nue: March 26, ????

March 27:

    • KACT: Choi Min Su (Choi Min Su): March 27, 1962
    • KPOP: Jeon Eun Hye (Yoonseul) – Peach A!: March 27, 1991
    • CPOP: Jiang Yun (Yun) – SNH48 Team SII: March 27, 1992
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Do Ha (Doha) – BOYS24, Unit Black, and XEED: March 27, 1992
    • KPOP: Bae Mi So (Bae Miso) – RuViChe: March 27, 1993
    • TPOP: Panyarisa Thienprasiddhi (Waii) – 2021 Ratri: March 27, 1993
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Je Up (Jeup) – IMFACT and The Unit (Male): March 27, 1993
    • KPOP: Kwon Sun Beom (Kibeom) – LST: March 27, 1994
    • KPOP: Do Eun Woo (Yoonhoo) – BEATWIN: March 27, 1995
    • KPOP: Shim Yu Chan (Shim) – RBZ: March 27, 1995
    • KPOP: Shin Han Gyeol (Hangyeol) – Live High: March 27, 1995
    • CPOP: Jin Ying Yue (Yingyue) – SNH48 Team NII: March 27, 1996
    • KPOP: Park Ha Eun (Euna) – LoveUs: March 27, 1996
    • KPOP: Park Sung Kook (Ahxian) – Vanner: March 27, 1996
    • KPOP|KTRN: Yeo Chang Gu (Yeo One) – CUBE Tree and Pentagon: March 27, 1996
    • CPOP: Chen Yi Fan (ØZI) – Soloist: March 27, 1997
    • KPOP: Kim Ye Hyeon (Jen) – UNVS: March 27, 1997
    • APOP|KPOP|KTRN: Lalisa Manoban (Lisa) – Blackpink, Pink Punk, SOLM, and Soloist: March 27, 1997
    • KPOP: Yang Jae Won (Eden) – NINE.i: March 27, 1998
    • YUTB: Min Young (Darcie): March 27, 2001
    • JPOP|KSSC: Nagano Serika (Serika) – AKB48 Team 4, AKB48 Team 8, and Produce 48: March 27, 2001
    • JPOP: Tamura Asare Abena Mana (MANA) – Tamura King: March 27, 2001
    • TTRN: Ratah Chinkrajangkit (Ratah) – BNK48 Trainee: March 27, 2002
    • KTRN: Jeon So Young (Soyoung) – HOWZ: March 27, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kim Kwang Ho (Kim Kwangho) – Stars Awakening: March 27, 2002
    • JPOP|KPOP|ZPOP: Kim Do Yeon (Doyeon) – PoshGirls: March 27 , 2003
    • CPOP: Lin Chieh Hsin (Lin Chiehhsin) – AKB48 Team TP: March 27, 2003
    • JPOP: Harumi Rio (Rio) – Peel the Apple: March 27, 2004
    • KTRN: So Min (Bell) – A.iRiD: March 27, 2005
    • KPOP: Kim Da Eun (Daeun) – Little Cheer Girl: March 27, 2006
    • KPOP: Kim Na Ye (Naye) – PIERCE and Vitamin: March 27, 2007
    • KPOP: Choi Ye Eun (ITZEL) – Soloist: March 27, ????
    • KPOP: Oh Sun Young (Suna) – SOLIA: March 27, ????
    • JPOP: Rei – One Kill: March 27, ????
    • KPOP: Sammy – Nick & Sammy: March 27, ????
    • JPOP: Satsuki Shiina (Sumika Orihara) – 22/7 and Ki no Nuketa Cider: March 27, ????
    • KPOP: Sun-A – SIOSIJAK: March 27, ????
    • JPOP: Yumeno Yua – Dogenzaka43 and Gang Parade: March 27, ????

March 28:

    • KPOP: Jang Da Won (Jang Heeyoung) – Soloist: March 28, 1985
    • KPOP: Jang Hee Young (Heeyoung) – Gavy NJ: March 28, 1985
    • KACT: Kim Ga Eun (Kim Yoon Seo): March 28, 1986
    • CACT: Zhang Xin Yu – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: March 28, 1987
    • KPOP: Baek Da Eun (Viki) – Dal Shabet: March 28, 1988
    • KPOP: Lee Joon Kyung (DOK2) – Soloist: March 28, 1990
    • KPOP|PROD: Lydia Paek (Lydia Paek) – Soloist: March 28, 1990
    • KSSC: Park Pil Kyu (Park Pilkyu) – Aristock Game: March 28, 1990
    • KPOP: Yoo Jeong Hwa (Jeonghwa) – G-(i)Kon, LAOZENA, and Soloist: March 28, 1990
    • KPOP: Jung Jin Hwa (Jinhwa) – VX: March 28, 1991
    • KACT|KPOP: Lee Ho Won (Hoya) – Infinite, Infinite H, and Soloist: March 28, 1991
    • JPOP: Murakami Akira (Akirakani Akira) – The Oral Cigarettes: March 28, 1991
    • CPOP: Wei Huan (Huan) – Seven Sense: March 28, 1991
    • KPOP: Go Young Ho (Grizzly) – Soloist: March 28, 1992
    • KPOP: Park Seol Hee (Seolhee) – FlaShe: March 28, 1992
    • KPOP: Yoo Jeong Hwa (Yoo Seungeun) – BB Ahn: March 28, 1992
    • KPOP: Byun Jeong Ho (Byun Jeongho) – CNEMA: March 28, 1993
    • KPOP: Kuhyun – Soloist: March 28, 1993
    • KPOP: Lee Hoe Taek (Hoetaek) – CUBE Tree: March 28, 1993
    • KTRN: Li Wei Liang (Liyond) – NPI: March 28, 1993
    • CPOP|KPOP: Jackson Wang (Jackson) – GOT7, PANTHEPACK, and Soloist: March 28, 1994
    • KPOP: Yeom Min Gyu (Mingyu) – Like A Movie: March 28, 1996
    • CPOP: An Jun Xi (Roy) – FANXYRED: March 28, 1997
    • KSSC: Sood Yacht Permpoonsavast (Yaya) – My Teenage Boy: March 28, 1997
    • KPOP: Lee Se Yeon (Seyeon) – ATT: March 28, 1998
    • JPOP: Sakurai Miri (Miri) – Wagamama Rakia: March 28, 1998
    • KSSC|KTRN: Lee Soo Min (Soomin) – FAVE GIRLS and MIXNINE Top9: March 28, 1999
    • JPOP: Yoshitake Chihaya (Yuna Hijirisawa) – Sunny Passion: March 28, 1999
    • KPOP: Park Joon Hyuk (Joonhyuk) – SWAY: March 28, 2000
    • CPOP|CSSC: Xu Pei Ping (Zhana) – Blaze Love DD52 and Girls on Fire: March 28, 2000
    • JPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Hidaka Mahiro (Mahiro) – BUGVEL, OUIBOYS, Produce X 101, and Treasure Box: March 28, 2001
    • PPOP: Joshua Magsilong Alvarez (Alas) – ALAMAT: March 28, 2001
    • CSSC: Zheng Li You (Cheng Liyu) – Asia Super Young: March 28, 2001
    • JPOP: Matsumoto Karen (Karen) – Fruits Zipper: March 28, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC|KTRN: Takaya Funa (Funa) – Nizi Project and R U Next?: March 28, 2002
    • KPOP: Lee Hee Sang (B l u r/Lee Heesang) – Soloist: March 28, 2003
    • GPOP: Zane Carter (Zane) – Now United: March 28, 2003
    • JSSC: Shirahama Hikaru (Hikaru) – &Audition: March 28, 2005
    • KTRN: Han Ji Hoon (Jihoon) – Trainee A: March 28, 2006
    • KPOP: An Do Hyeon (Dohyeon) – Little Coco: March 28, 2012
    • KTRN: Da Eun (Dan_A) – Free In Sass: March 28, ????

March 29:

    • KACT: Kim Jun Han (Kim Jun Han): March 29, 1983
    • KACT|KPOP: Yoo So Young (Soyoung) – After School: March 29, 1986
    • KPOP: Lee Seung Ah (Bitna) – Sunny Hill: March 29, 1987
    • DCER|KPOP: Kim Ji Sun (ZSun) – CocoNButter: March 29, 1990
    • KPOP|KTRN: Bae Ju Hyun (Irene) – Irene & Seulgi, Red Velvet, and SM Rookies: March 29, 1991
    • JPOP: Fukagawa Mai (Mai) – Nogizaka46: March 29, 1991
    • TPOP: Janjera Junpitakchai (Junji) – GaiA: March 29, 1991
    • KACT: Won Jin Ah (Won Jin Ah): March 29, 1991
    • KACT: Jo Woo Ri (Jo Woori): March 29, 1992
    • KPOP: Lee Ji Young (IN) – Ureka: March 29, 1992
    • KPOP: Baek Joo Young (Jooyoung) – RUBY: March 29, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Ha Jin (Hajin) – Purple Rain: March 29, 1993
    • KACT|KPOP: Choi Jin Ri (Sulli) – f(x): March 29, 1994
    • KPOP: Jeong Tae Ri (Taeri) – Girl Crush: March 29, 1994
    • KPOP: Jung Jae Won (ONE) – 1Punch and Soloist: March 29, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee Seung Min (Zehan) – VAV: March 29, 1994
    • KACT|MODL: Choi Jung Woo (Choi Jungwoo): March 29, 1995
    • KPOP: Kwon Hye Ju (Hyeju) – Diaconia: March 29, 1995
    • KPOP: Park Ji Won (Sia) – New-A: March 29, 1995
    • JPOP: Ishimaru Chika (Chika) – SUPER☆GiRLS: March 29, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Chul Min (Chulmin) – HONEYST: March 29, 1996
    • KPOP: Joo Young (Lucy) – Ever & Lucy: March 29, 1997
    • KPOP: Kim Hye Bin (Hyebin) – AREAL and Rose Finger: March 29, 1997
    • JPOP: Miyu Wada (Miyu) – NMB48 Team M: March 29, 1997
    • PPOP: Alice Margarita De Leon (Alice) – MNL48 Team MII: March 29, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Ju Ha Rin (Harin) – Onewe, RBW-I, and The Unit (Male): March 29, 1998
    • CSSC: Tang Shu Ya (Shuya) – Idol Producer (S2): March 29, 1998
    • JPOP: Fukuda Akari (Akari) – STU48: March 29, 1999
    • JPOP: Hinata Kashiwagi (Hinata) – Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku: March 29, 1999
    • JPOP: Koharu Miyazawa (Saki Shiraishi) – Tsuki no Tempest: March 29, 1999
    • TSSC: Thanyatorn Nitinan (Jam) – Blow Your Mind: March 29, 1999
    • KPOP: Im Soo (Im Soo) – Soloist: March 29, 2000
    • KPOP: Julie Han (Julie) – Kiss of Life: March 29, 2000
    • TPOP: Jackrin Kungwankiatichai (Jackie) – Nine By Nine and Trinity: March 29, 2001
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Woo (Muzin) – BAE173: March 29, 2001
    • CTRN: Liu Yu Qing (Liu Yuqing) – SHY48 Trainee: March 29, 2001
    • JPOP: Kudou Riko (Riko) – STU48: March 29, 2002
    • KSSC: Kim Da Som (Dasom) – My Teenage Girl: March 29, 2003
    • APOP: Makhyli Simpson (Makhyli) – Boys World: March 29, 2003
    • KPOP: Cho Seong Il (Seongil) – 82MAJOR: March 29, 2004
    • JPOP: Kurimoto Yui (Yui) – et-AND: March 29, 2005
    • KSSC: Oh Jin Kyung (Jinkyung) – My Teenage Girl: March 29, 2006
    • JPOP: Rei Haga (Rei) – NMB48 Team M: March 29, 2006
    • JPOP: Uta – Up Up Girls (Pro Wres): March 29, 2007
    • IPOP: Danis – SAY!WON!: March 29, ????
    • KPOP: Kim Young Il (Digital Kim) – Eighteen April: March 29, ????
    • JPOP: Miyu Asana – One Kill: March 29, ????
    • JPOP: Rino Mochizuki (Honoka Sera) – 22/7 and Hareta Hi no Bench: March 29, ????
    • JPOP: Sakino Soto (Soto) – CYNHN: March 29, ????

March 30:

    • CPOP: Tian Fu Zhen (Hebe) – SHE: March 30, 1983
    • KACT|KPOP: Lee Ki Kwang (Kikwang) – B2ST, Highlight, and Soloist: March 30, 1990
    • JPOP: Sasaki Mikoi (Wanibe Nanana) – Glitter*Green: March 30, 1991
    • JPOP: Nanase Gumi (Gumi) – Band Ja Naimon and Blue Twins: March 30, 1992
    • KACT: Kim Ji Soo (Ji Soo): March 30, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Se Eun (Park Seeun) – Soloist: March 30, 1993
    • KPOP: Song Min Ho (Mino/Tagoon) – BoM, MOBB, Soloist, and Winner: March 30, 1993
    • KPOP: AI – MaskOT: March 30, 1995
    • KPOP: Jeon Ye Joo (Hannah) – GP Basic: March 30, 1996
    • KACT|KPOP: Lee Dong Min (Cha Eunwoo) – Astro: March 30, 1997
    • JPOP|KSSC: Murase Sae (Sae) – Produce 48 and Queentet: March 30, 1997
    • KPOP: Kim Eun Bi (Even) – DRC: March 30, 1998
    • JPOP: Koga Narumi (Narumi) – NMB48 Team M and NMB48 Team N: March 30, 1998
    • CPOP: Xu Zi Xuan (Zixuan) – DEMOON and SNH48 Team SII: March 30, 1998
    • KPOP: Hwang Na Yoon (Ari/Nayoon/Yunseul) – Good Day, Good Morning, IRRIS, and Red Square: March 30, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Yong Soo (Mill) – OnlyOneOf: March 30, 1999
    • KPOP: Ma Su Il (Suil) – Luminous: March 30, 1999
    • JPOP|JSSC: Vasayegh Hikaru (Hikaru) – Maison B and Produce 101 Japan S2: March 30, 1999
    • PPOP: Erika S. Chan (Erin) – BOSS: March 30, 2000
    • KPOP: Lee Min A (MinA) – Holics: March 30, 2000
    • QPOP: Masakbai Rahat (Rem) – Mad Men: March 30, 2000
    • JPOP: Marius Julius Seiryu Schmich Yo (Marius Yo) – Sexy Zone: March 30, 2000
    • JPOP: Hattori Yuna (Yuna) – AKB48 Team B and AKB48 Team 8: March 30, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jung Jin Sung (Jinsung) – 1THE9 and Under 19: March 30, 2002
    • JPOP: Miyazato Rira (Rira) – AKB48 Team 4 and AKB48 Team 8: March 30, 2002
    • JPOP|JSSC|JTRN: Fukuda Ayuta (Ayuta) – DXTEEN, Lapone Boys, and Produce 101 Japan S2: March 30, 2003
    • PSSC: Thaddeus Jude Sune (Thad) – Dream Maker: March 30, 2003
    • CSSC: Ai Yu Kun (Albert) – Asia Super Young: March 30, 2004
    • CPOP|CSSC: He Mu En (Muen/Zack) – Asia Super Young and NEVERLAND: March 30, 2004
    • KPOP: Lee Song Hee (Songhee) – Youngest: March 30, 2006
    • KSSC: Jung Bo Moon (Jung Bomoon) – My Teenage Boy: March 30, 2007
    • JPOP: Serika Hoshimiya (Hoshimiya) – HEROINES and Tenshi ni wa Narenai: March 30, ????

March 31:

    • KPOP: Jung Yu Jin (Yujin) – Jewelry: March 31, 1982
    • KACT: Yoon Kyun Sang (Yoon Kyun Sang): March 31, 1987
    • KPOP: Park Tae Yang (Park Taeyang) – ChAOS: March 31, 1988
    • KPOP: Kim Bo Hyung (Bohyung) – Keembo, SPICA, and SPICA.S: March 31, 1989
    • KPOP: Bang Yong Guk (Yongguk) – BAP and Soloist: March 31, 1990
    • KPOP: Daniel Chae (Daniel) – DMTN: March 31, 1991
    • KPOP: Cha Eun Gyeong (Cha Gaeul) – Soloist: March 31, 1993
    • KSSC: Heo Hye Jin (Heo Hyejin) – Aristock Game: March 31, 1993
    • KPOP: Yang Jun Hyeok (Junhyeok) – TILDE: March 31, 1993
    • KPOP: Lee Na Woo (Nau) – Purple Rain: March 31, 1993
    • DJER: Aimoto Rinku (Nishio Yuka) – Happy Around!: March 31, 1994
    • KPOP: Jeon Ji Hwan (Jay) – The Boss: March 31, 1994
    • JPOP: Nishio Yuka (Hiromachi Nanami) – Morfonica: March 31, 1994
    • KPOP: Saerom – Leader’S: March 31, 1994
    • KPOP: Austin – Soloist: March 31, 1995
    • JPOP: Maia Ishii (Maia) – Pimm’s: March 31, 1996
    • KPOP: Jeong Gwang Hyeon (Gwanghyeon) – Purple Rain: March 31, 1997
    • JSSC|KSSC|KTRN: Jo Hyo Jin (JN/Jo Hyojin) – Stars Awakening and VI’ENX: March 31, 1997
    • KPOP: Koo Jun Hoe (JUNE) – iKON: March 31, 1997
    • CPOP|CSSC: Tan Jun Yi (Qin Junyi) – CNK and Idol Producer: March 31, 1997
    • KTRN: Go Eun Byeol (Go Y-B/Pichu) – Just COLOR and Twinkle: March 31, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Min Ji (Minji) – Produce 48 and Secret Number: March 31, 1999
    • KPOP: Jason Ho Hyun Lee (Hohyun) – Soloist: March 31, 2000
    • GPOP: Joshua Kyle Beauchamp (Josh) – Now United: March 31, 2000
    • KPOP: Yang Ye Ram (Yeram) – Astin: March 31, 2000
    • GPOP: Noah Jacob Urrea (Noah) – Now United: March 31, 2001
    • CTRN: Song Wen Jia (Song Wenjia) – TF Family: March 31, 2002
    • CSSC: Zhang Ting Hua (Tina) – Blaze Love DD52: March 31, 2002
    • KPOP: Bae Jin Young (Noah) – Soloist: March 31, 2003
    • KPOP: Jeon Hyeon Jun (Veiniyfl) – Soloist: March 31, 2003
    • KPOP: Kim Na Young (Nayomi) – UPTOYOU: March 31, 2003
    • KTRN: Noh Gi Hyun (Gihyun) – Daily Note: March 31, 2003
    • KPOP: Park Chae Rin (Chaerin) – ICHILLIN’: March 31, 2003
    • KPOP: Park Hyeon Min (Hyeonmin) – N.CUS and NCUS: March 31, 2003
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Mun Jung Hyun (Junghyun) – Boys Planet, EVNNE and Wakeone Trainee: March 31, 2005
    • KACT: Kwon Jeong Won (Kwon Jeongwon): March 31, 2007
    • CTRN: Zhang Yi Zhuo (Zhang Yizhuo) – YGN Trainees: March 31, 2009
    • JPOP: Akashi – Blacksheep Syndrome: March 31, ????
    • IPOP: Arra – SAY!WON!: March 31, ????
    • JPOP: Moeko Yuki (Rei Ichinose) – Sunny Peace: March 31, ????
    • JPOP: Naayu – ASP and Dogenzaka43: March 31, ????
    • KPOP: Seo Jung Oh (Mr. Manager) – Lanalogue: March 31, ????
    • KPOP: Yun Jun Ho (JUNO) – Springs: March 31, ????

 

.・゜-: ✧ :-───── ❝ Credits ❞ ─────-: ✧ :-゜・.
sorrysweetie

About the author

sorrysweetie

Hello! I am sorrysweetie aka Jessica L in the comments! I love sharing kpop with others! I hope you all enjoy some of my posts!

Just starting to get back <3