Home » Temporary Groups/Survival Show Units » Like OOH-AHH Team (I-LAND2) Members Profile

Like OOH-AHH Team (I-LAND2) Members Profile

Like OOH-AHH Team (I-LAND2) Members Profile

Like OOH-AHH Team was a temporary group formed for I-LAND2 : N/a‘s Seesaw Game. The team consisted of Yoon Jiyoon, Kim Chaeeun, Kim EunchaeYuiko, Kim Gyuri and Oh Yuna. They performed the song ’Like OOH-AHH’ by TWICE. They lost against Bad Boy Team with a score of 435 and four of the members stayed in the GROUND while the two with the lowest score were eliminated.

Like OOH-AHH Team Members Profile:
Yoon Jiyoon

Birth Name: Yoon Ji Yoon (윤지윤)
Birth Date: July 14, 2005
Position: Leader, Main Vocal
Nationality: Korean
Score: 71
See more facts about Yoon Jiyoon..

Kim Chaeeun

Birth Name: Kim Chae Eun (김채은)
Birth Date: February 7, 2007
Position: Part 4
Nationality: Korean
Score: 72

See more facts about Kim Chaeeun..

Kim Eunchae

Birth Name: Kim Eun Chae (김은채)
Birth Date: September 24, 2007
Position: Part 5
Nationality: Korean
Score: 65

See more facts about Kim Eunchae..

Yuiko

Stage Name: Yuiko (結子 / 유이코)
Birth Name: Hirata Yuiko (平田結子)
Birth Date: June 8, 2008
Position: Part 6
Nationality: Japanese
Score: 67
See more facts about Yuiko..


Kim Gyuri

Birth Name: Kim Gyu Ri (김규리)
Birth Date: September 15, 2008
Position: Center
Nationality: Korean
Score: 84
See more facts about Kim Gyuri..

Oh Yuna

Birth Name: Oh Yu Na (오유나)
Birth Date: February 13, 2009
Position: Main Dancer
Nationality: Korean
Score: 76
See more facts about Oh Yuna..

Note: Please don’t copy-paste the content of this page to other sites/places on the web. Please do respect the time and effort the author put in compiling this profile. If you need/want to use info from our profile, please kindly put a link to this post. Thanks a lot! 🙂 – Kprofiles.com

made by nalinnie

Related: I-LAND2 : N/a Contestants Profile

Who is your favorite Like OOH-AHH team member?

‘Like OOH-AHH’ Performance:

Who is your Like OOH-AHH Team favorite member for this performance? Is there any missing information? Comment down below. 🙂