Home » Kpop Lists (MBTI, Zodiac, etc.) » May Master Birthday Compilation

May Master Birthday Compilation

May Master Birthday Compilation

NOTE: This is an absolutely huge project. I am publishing it from now on as I go. Please KINDLY comment on any mistakes that have been made. I type very quickly and will make accidental mistakes. Please do NOT ask where __ group/soloist/person is, I am working through the pages as fast as I can, and will take time (I am a college student). Hope you all enjoy this compilation!

Key:

COUNTRY IS BASED ON LOCATION NOT NATIONALITY OR BIRTHPLACE
A kpop group might have a Japanese member but they are in the KPOP tag.

INCLUDE MULTIPLE TAGS AS NEEDED
Do not include ships, if something is missing ask me or add it to the list here.

Groups and Soloists (includes bands and rappers)
APOP for American groups and soloists
BPOP for Burmese groups and soloists
CPOP for Cpop (Chinese) groups and soloists (Includes Taiwan and Hong Kong)
DPOP for Indian groups and soloists
GPOP for Global groups
IPOP for Indonesian groups and soloists
JPOP for Jpop (Japanese) groups and soloists
KPOP for Kpop (Korean) groups and soloists
LPOP for LPOP (Lao) groups and soloists
MPOP for Malaysian groups and soloists
OPOP for Other groups and soloists
PPOP for Ppop (Filipino) groups and soloists
QPOP for Kazakhstani groups and soloists
RPOP for Russian groups and soloists
TPOP for Tpop (Thai) groups and soloists
UPOP for United Kingdom groups and soloists
VPOP for Vpop (Vietnamese) groups and soloists
YPOP for Kyrgyzstan groups and soloists
ZPOP for Zpop groups and soloists

Survival Show Contestants
CSSC for Chinese survival show contestants
JSSC for Japanese survival show contestants
KSSC for Korean survival show contestants

Actors and Actresses
AACT for American actors and actresses
CACT for Chinese actors and actresses
JACT for Japanese actors and actresses
KACT for Korean actors and actresses
PACT for Filipino actors and actresses
TACT for Thai actors and actresses
VACT for Vietnamese actors and actresses

Trainees (that are NOT apart of a survival show profile)
CTRN for Chinese trainees
JTRN fro Japanese trainees
KTRN for Korean trainees
RTRN for Russian trainees
TTRN for Thai trainees
ZTRN for Zpop trainees

Other
CHGR for Choreographers
DCER for Dancers who are Soloists or Groups
DJER for DJ’s
MODL for Models
OTHR for Other profiles
PROD for Producers
TVPS for TV Personalities
VARI for Various groups (including actors, artists, producers, etc)
YUTB for Youtubers

 

May 1:

    • KACT: Kim Sun Hwa (Kim Sunhwa): May 1, 1971
    • KACT: Park Hae Jin (Park Hae Jin): May 1, 1983
    • KPOP: Hwang Sung Soo (Phatty.H) – We Are The Night: May 1, 1985
    • KPOP: Lee Chang Min (Changmin) – 2AM and Homme: May 1, 1986
    • JPOP|KPOP: Park Jung Jin (Jin) – G-MOST: May 1, 1987
    • KPOP: Lee Seung Hee (Hayeon) – B.Dolls: May 1, 1988
    • KPOP: Han Sang Hee (MyoHa/Yoon) – B.HEART, Free Pass, and Road Boyz: May 1, 1990
    • JPOP: Aoki Shiori (Shiori) – STARMARIE: May 1, 1991
    • JPOP: Kim Doo Hee (Doohee) – Apeace: May 1, 1991
    • KPOP: Ahn Hee Yeon (Hani) – EXID and SoljiHani: May 1, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Sung I (Mi) – i-13: May 1, 1992
    • KPOP: Park Hyun Ho (Hyunho/I’M) – Soloist and XENO-T: May 1, 1992
    • YUTB: Yoo Seung Jun (Joon) – SEOULITE: May 1, 1992
    • JPOP: Kanazawa Yuuki (Yuuki) – SUPER☆GiRLS: May 1, 1993
    • KPOP|PROD: Kim Seo Yeon (heuleul) – Soloist: May 1, 1993
    • KPOP|KSSC: Shin Sang Il (Sangil) – SNUPER and The Unit (Male): May 1, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Jin (Haena) – HADY: May 1, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Mi Hyun (Mimi) – Oh My Girl: May 1, 1995
    • KPOP: Yu Seung Jun (Hon) – Mr.Mr: May 1, 1995
    • KPOP: Min-ah – Switch Berry: May 1, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Noh Yoon Ho (Anyo) – VAV and Wild Idol: May 1, 1996
    • KPOP: Jeong Yeon Su (Isol) – Lusty: May 1, 1997
    • VPOP: Vuong Mai Linh (Linh Mai) – SGO48: May 1, 1997
    • KPOP: Jang Hyun Woo (Loki) – DIOS: May 1, 1998
    • KSSC|KTRN: Kim Ha Ri (Hari) – My Teenage Girl: May 1, 1998
    • JPOP: Rei – Japh Dolls: May 1, 1998
    • TTRN: Nara Thongloet (HANI) – MAGESTA: May 1, 1998
    • RPOP: Yekaterina Petrovna Cherkashina (CHKRSH) – Soloist: May 1, 1998
    • KPOP: Jo Young Woong (Hero) – 14U: May 1, 1999
    • KPOP: Kim Do Ryun (Doryun) – AIMERS: May 1, 2000
    • KPOP: No Yeon Jeong (Yeonjeong) – Soloist: May 1, 2000
    • KTRN: Ayari Salma (Solmi) – MEP-C: May 1, 2001
    • KSSC: Kwon Hui Jun (Huijun) – Produce X 101: May 1, 2001
    • CPOP: Xia Ying (Xia Ying) – CGT48 Team CII: May 1, 2001
    • ZTRN: Atsuchi Manami (Manami) – ZStars 2nd Female Generation: May 1, 2002
    • IPOP: Gadis – SAY!WON!: May 1, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Ji Min (Jimin) – HAWW: May 1, 2002
    • KPOP: Park Beom Soo (Beomsoo) – IB147: May 1, 2003
    • JPOP|JSSC: Shigeta Harua (Harua) – &Audition and &TEAM: May 1, 2005
    • JPOP: Takeuchi Rei (Ray) – RYUGUJO: May 1, 2007
    • JPOP: Yagi Toa – Boku ga Mitekatta: May 1, 2007
    • KSSC: Choi Seung Hun (Seunghun) – Boys Planet: May 1, 2008
    • JPOP: Bibino Rasuku – HEROINES and Pokotsu Konpo: May 1, ????
    • CTRN: Cheng Bao Yu (Cheng Baoyu) – CGT48 Trainee: May 1, ????
    • KPOP: Han Ji Soo (Jisoo) – Charari Danchu: May 1, ????
    • KTRN: Ren – Newb: May 1, ????
    • JPOP: Roa – BURST GIRL: May 1, ????
    • KPOP: Sena – Alkome!: May 1, ????
    • JPOP: Yume Miichan – Candye-Syrup: May 1, ????

May 2:

    • KPOP: Park Duk Man (Park Sangmin) – Soloist: May 2, 1964
    • KACT: Park Seung Geun (Park Sunggeun): May 2, 1971
    • JPOP: Nagano Yuuji (P-CHO) – Doberman Infinity: May 2, 1980
    • KACT|MODL: Go Bo Gyeol (Go Bogyeol) – May 2, 1988
    • OTHR: Chan Hyun Seung (Chan Hyunseung) – Single’s Inferno: May 2, 1991
    • KPOP: Hwang Hyo Jin (Mei) – Oh!Bliss: May 2, 1991
    • KPOP: Jeong Jin Woon (Jinwoon) – 2AM: May 2, 1991
    • KPOP|KSSC: Nam Yu Jeong (Yujeong) – BBGIRLS, Brave Girls, and The Unit (Female): May 2, 1991
    • KPOP: Lee Sun Mi (Sunmi) – Soloist and Wonder Girls: May 2, 1992
    • KPOP: Yoo Dong Kyun (Khan) – ZPZG: May 2, 1992
    • CPOP|KPOP: Huang Zi Tao (Tao) – EXO, EXO-M, and Soloist: May 2, 1993
    • IACT|IPOP: Isyana Sarasvasti (Isyana Sarasvati) – Soloist: May 2, 1993
    • KPOP: Hong Zy Won (Hong Zywon) – RuViChe: May 2, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Hun Gi (SUPERBEE) – Soloist: May 2, 1994
    • KPOP: Kwak Hee Oh (HeeO) – 4TEN and Soloist: May 2, 1994
    • KPOP: Jeong In Seong (Jeong Inseong) – Soloist: May 2, 1995
    • KACT|KPOP: Yook Sung Jae (Sungjae) – BTOB, BTOB BLUE, and Soloist: May 2, 1995
    • KPOP: Kwak Eun Jae (Eunjae) – 14U and Y&W: May 2, 1996
    • KPOP: Uhm Ji Yoon (Uhm Jiyoon) – WSG Wannabe: May 2, 1996
    • JPOP: Aguri Onishi (Ayumu Uehara) – A ZU NA, Nijigasaki High School Idol Club, and X21: May 2, 1997
    • PROD: Ahn Byung Kyu (Way Ched) – Soloist: May 2, 1997
    • KPOP|PROD: Han Tae Woo (Taewoo) – Soloist: May 2, 1997
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jung Gi Seok (Giseok) – BOYS24, IM66, and The Unit (Male): May 2, 1997
    • KPOP|PROD: Justin Joon Suh Park (Justin Park) – Soloist: May 2, 1997
    • KPOP: Kunpimook Bhuwakul Bambam (Bambam) – GOT7 and Soloist: May 2, 1997
    • JPOP: Minami Marika (Marika) – FES☆TIVE: May 2, 1997
    • TACT|TPOP: Natcha Desouza (Gena Desouza) – Soloist: May 2, 1997
    • JPOP: Onishi Aguri (Aguri) – Prima Porte: May 2, 1997
    • CPOP|CSSC: Sun Fan Jie (Fanjie) – Idol Producer and MR-X: May 2, 1997
    • KPOP: Kang Ha Rin (Harin) – Byulzzi: May 2, 1998
    • JPOP: Pile (Maki Nishikino) – BiBi and Muse: May 2, 1998
    • JPOP: Matsuda Rina (Rina) – X21: May 2, 1999
    • DCER: Lee Seo Young (Lusher) – BEBE: May 2, 2000
    • CSSC: Miao Zheng Xian (Mao Zhengxian) – Great Dance Crew: May 2, 2002
    • CPOP: Wang Jia Yu (Jiayu) – SHY48 Team HIII and SPICY: May 2, 2002
    • JPOP: Baba Sayaka (Sayaka) – HKT48 Team KIV: May 2, 2004
    • JSSC: Oikawa Rio (Rio) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 2, 2006
    • DCER|KPOP: Choi Young Seo (Youngseo) – CoCo and Coco Mademoiselle Former/Graduated: May 2, 2007
    • KSSC: Kim Chae Won (Kim Chaewon) – Universe Ticket: May 2, 2007
    • KPOP: Youyi – Burvey: May 2, 2010
    • KPOP: Chun Seung Hwan (Chun Seung Hwan) – Holocity: May 2, ????
    • KPOP: Kim Hwi (Hwi) – HOA: May 2, ????
    • DCER: Yu Lim (Mari) – Another Level: May 2, ????

May 3:

    • KPOP: Hwang Hyo Sook (Lexy) – Soloist: May 3, 1977
    • KPOP: Kim Se Young (Kim Seyoung) – Soloist: May 3, 1987
    • KPOP: Lee Hye Min (Euaerin) – 9muses: May 3, 1988
    • JPOP: Sakai Hitomi (Sakai Hitomi) – Idoling!!!: May 3, 1989
    • KPOP|KSSC: Seo Dong Hyeon (Samiel Seo) – Aristock Game and Soloist: May 3, 1991
    • KSSC: Yang Seo Yoon (Yang Seoyoon) – Aristock Game: May 3, 1991
    • KPOP: Benjamin Bae (Benji) – Moné and Soloist: May 3, 1992
    • KPOP: Shin Hyo Seob (Crush) – Fanxy Child and Soloist: May 3, 1992
    • KPOP|PROD: Lee Su Ho (Leesuho) – Balming Tiger: May 3, 1995
    • IACT|IPOP: Sara Fajira (Fajira) – Soloist: May 3, 1996
    • KTRN: Heo So Hyun (Sohyun) – SG Girls: May 3, 1998
    • KPOP: Sandra Victoria Seo (Sandy) – Apple.B: May 3, 1998
    • KSSC: Seo Min Kyung (Sandy) – The Unit (Female): May 3, 1998
    • CTRN: Yizhe – Spotlight: May 3, 1998
    • KACT: Bae Hyun Sung (Bae Hyun Sung): May 3, 1999
    • JPOP: Kamino Nana (Nana) – Necronomidol: May 3, 1999
    • RPOP: Aleksandr Vitaliyevich Chirikov (Sasha) – Ice Tone: May 3, 2000
    • KPOP: Baek Ji Hyun (Jihyun) – A-Plus and Azer-Blossom: May 3, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Seung Yeon (Anne) – SIS and The Unit (Female): May 3, 2000
    • PPOP: Miguelle Leean T. Paralejas (Lee-An) – HYV: May 3, 2000
    • TPOP: Piyatida Lekklang (Mang) – bamm: May 3, 2000
    • KPOP: Kwak Da Young (Erin) – SKYLE: May 3, 2001
    • KSSC: Zhou Xiao Yu (Xiaoyu) – Universe Ticket: May 3, 2001
    • KSSC|KTRN: Kim Hyeong Shin (Yuha) – ALLS-GIRL, CAP-TEEN, and Hot Issue: May 3, 2002
    • JPOP: Matsumoto Aika (Aika) – SUPER☆GiRLS: May 3, 2002
    • JPOP: Shunta Sono (Shunta Sono) – M!LK: May 3, 2002
    • KPOP: Lee Bom (Byeolso/Rian) – Byul, Dal and Label Up: May 3, 2003
    • KACT: Suh Dong Hyun (Donghyun): May 3, 2003
    • KSSC: Enerel (Enny) – Universe Ticket: May 3, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Yeon Gue (Yeongue/Yeonkyu) – ATBO, The Origin, and Treasure Box: May 3, 2004
    • JPOP: Kumagi Chise (Chise) – Lit Moon: May 3, 2005
    • JSSC: Saito Serina (Serina) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 3, 2006
    • KPOP: Hong Yu Jin (Yujin) – Bluewish: May 3, ????
    • KPOP: Im Jin Hwa (Jinhwa) – HOA: May 3, ????
    • KTRN: Moon Hyo Sung (Hyosung) – VVS: May 3, ????
    • JPOP: Suzuna – Fuhua: May 3, ????

May 4:

    • KPOP: Kim Hyung Joon (Hyungjoon) – Taesaja: May 4, 1977
    • KPOP|KTRN: Hwang Sa Em (Yina) – Former RaNia and RaNia: May 4, 1987
    • KPOP: Lee Seo Kyeong (Lee Seokyeong) – Oriental Showcus: May 4, 1988
    • JPOP: Jan – jan and naomi: May 4, 1990
    • KPOP: Jung Sung Mi (Daya) – 84LY and A.KOR: May 4, 1990
    • KACT|KPOP|KSSC: Lee Kyung Tak (Lee Geon) – Madtown, Soloist, and The Unit (Male): May 4, 1992
    • KPOP: Jung So Yeon (Soyeon) – Laboum and WSG Wannabe: May 4, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Na Nah (Nanah) – BBde Girl: May 4, 1994
    • KPOP: Ahn Ye In (Yein) – Melody Day: May 4, 1995
    • JPOP: Ejima Aeri (Aeri) – 26-Ji no Masquerade: May 4, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Se Ho (15kish) – Soloist: May 4, 1996
    • CSSC: Li Chang Geng (Li Changgeng) – Idol Producer: May 4, 1996
    • KPOP: Lim Se Jun (Sejun) – Victon: May 4, 1996
    • CPOP|CSSC: Lin Chao Ze (Chaoze) – Idol Producer and TANGRAM: May 4, 1996
    • IPOP: Deris Nagara (Deris) – GALAXY: May 4, 1997
    • JPOP: Kamiya Izumi (Izumi) – 2o Love to Sweet Bullet: May 4, 1997
    • CSSC: Wu Fei (Wu Fei) – Idol Producer (S2): May 4, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Sook (Yu1l) – D-art, ONEST, and Soloist: May 4, 1999
    • KACT|KPOP: Lee Su Hyun (Suhyun) – Akdong Musician, Hi Suhyun, Soloist, and Temporary Idols: May 4, 1999
    • JPOP: Jean Kaito (Jean Kaito) – Super Dragon: May 4, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Song Byeong Hee (Byeonghee) – Just B and Under 19: May 4, 2001
    • CPOP: Xu Yi Ning (He Luoluo) – R1SE: May 4, 2001
    • KTRN: Jeon Shin Bi (Shinbi) – FAVE GIRLS: May 4, 2002
    • KPOP: Ji Chang Hun (Changhun) – NTX: May 4, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC: Park Hee Jeong (Park Heejeong) – Stars Awakening: May 4, 2002
    • PPOP: Kathelyn Estanislao (Kath) – Pix!e: May 4, 2003
    • JPOP|JSSC|KSSC: Riki (Ta-ki) – &Audition, &TEAM, and I-LAND: May 4, 2005
    • KTRN: Bomin – GIG: May 4, ????
    • KPOP: Kim Ui Myung (Solomon Kim) – South Club: May 4, ????
    • PPOP: Michaela Diaz (Ella) – DIONE: May 4, ????
    • JPOP: Seto Yurane (Yurane) – JILLASTED: May 4, ????

May 5:

    • KPOP: Lee Jae Young (Jaeyoung) – AL: May 5, 1981
    • KPOP: Cha Se Jeong (Epitone Project) – Soloist: May 5, 1984
    • CSSC: Wang Jun Xin (Grace Wong) – Great Dance Crew: May 5, 1986
    • KPOP: Kim Jung Hee (Asera) – EVAS: May 5, 1987
    • KPOP: Lee Hyun Joo (LeeSem) – 9muses: May 5, 1987
    • KPOP: Shin Eun Kyung (Anna) – Lip Service: May 5, 1988
    • KPOP: Choi Sung Hoon (Choi Sunghoon) – LA POEM: May 5, 1989
    • KPOP: Baek Hee Soo (Heesoo) – Boycat: May 5, 1990
    • KPOP: Song Ji Eun (Jieun) – Secret: May 5, 1990
    • JPOP: Fukazawa Tatsuya (Fukuzawa Tatsuya) – Snow Man: May 5, 1992
    • KPOP: Kang In Kyung (Inkyung) – BPPOP: May 5, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Eun Bi (Yellow) – Pungdeng-E: May 5, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Tae Min (Siwoo) – C-CLOWN: May 5, 1993
    • KPOP: Seo Woo Yeon (Wooyeon) – WeNU: May 5, 1993
    • KPOP: Im Yeong Eun (Yeongeun) – Soloist: May 5, 1995
    • DCER: Park Jeon Hye (Hyeily) – PROWDMON: May 5, 1996
    • TPOP: Pim Khajonvekin (Pim) – SWEAT16!: May 5, 1996
    • CSSC: Zhang Rou Yin (Rouyin) – Blaze Love DD52: May 5, 1996
    • CSSC: Huang En Ru (Enru) – Produce Camp 2020: May 5, 1997
    • KPOP: Melanie Lee (Melanie) – ChoColat: May 5, 1997
    • TPOP: Suthasinee Aemthong (Fame) – SWEAT16!: May 5, 1997
    • KTRN: Hyun Eun Byeol (Eunbyeol) – Moonlight Girls: May 5, 1998
    • JPOP: Matsudiaria Riko (Riko) – Sakurazaka48: May 5, 1998
    • KACT|KPOP: Lee Na Eun (Naeun) – APRIL and Naeun & Jinsol: May 5, 1999
    • KTRN: Song Han Hee (Hanhee) – Littles: May 5, 1999
    • PPOP: Ericka Joyce Madriaga Sibug (Ecka) – MNL48 Team NIV: May 5, 2000
    • KPOP|YUTB: Hwang Yeon Kyeong (Yeonkyeong) – Soloist: May 5, 2000
    • CSSC: Liu Yi Xuan (Liu Yixuan) – Great Dance Crew: May 5, 2000
    • CPOP|CSSC: Sun Zhen Ni (Zhenni) – Color Girls and Produce Camp 2020: May 5, 2000
    • JPOP: Yoda Yuuki (Yuuki) – Nogizaka46: May 5, 2000
    • JSSC|KPOP: Morisaki Daisuke (Daisuke/Mikey) – BLANK2Y and Produce 101 Japan S2: May 5, 2001
    • CSSC: Zhang Jia Ling (Alisia) – Show Up Girls: May 5, 2002
    • KPOP: Lee Yong Hwa (Elva) – ILY:1: May 5, 2003
    • KSSC: Cho Ye Ju (Yeju) – My Teenage Girl: May 5, 2005
    • KPOP: Hwang Rin Ji (Rinji) – PIXY: May 5, 2006
    • JSSC: Kawabata Ranka (Ranka) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 5, 2006
    • KSSC: Kim Hyo Jin (Kim Hyojin) – Universe Ticket: May 5, 2007
    • KPOP: Shin Hyun Seo (Hyunseo) – Chocofive: May 5, 2011
    • JPOP: Motochika Kasane – Zenbu Kimi no Sei da: May 5, ????

May 6:

    • KPOP: Im Tae Bin (Danny) – 1TYM: May 6, 1980
    • JPOP: Uehara Aya (Aya) – Aya&Chika and D&D: May 6, 1982
    • KPOP: Choi Jeong Hwan (Choi A In) – Soloist: May 6, 1988
    • KPOP: Jung Bo Gil (BOKIRI) – Airplane: May 6, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Hyeong In (K) – NOM and TST: May 6, 1991
    • KPOP: Byun Baek Hyun (Baekhyun) – EXO, EXO-CBX, EXO-K, EXO Vocal Line, and SuperM: May 6, 1992
    • KACT|KPOP: Kim Da Som (Dasom) – Hyolyn x Dasom and Sistar: May 6, 1993
    • JPOP: Inudo Minori (Minori) – Sherbert: May 6, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Pu Reum (Pureum) – BaBa and Leader’S: May 6, 1994
    • VPOP: Tran Anh Khoa (Kay Tran) – Soloist: May 6, 1994
    • KPOP|KTRN: Jeong Ji Won (Wonstein) – MSG Wannabe, Soloist, and X4: May 6, 1995
    • KPOP: Jin Hye Won (Hyewon) – Co-ed School and F-ve Dolls: May 6, 1995
    • KPOP: Lee Su Bin (ChaeE) – A-Daily: May 6, 1995
    • KPOP: Hwang Won Shin (Wonshin) – D.COY and Lure: May 6, 1996
    • KPOP: Jung So Yeon (Jerd) – Soloist: May 6, 1996
    • CACT|CSSC|KSSC: Xu Zi Yin (Roada Xu) – Girls Planet 999 and Youth With You 2: May 6, 1996
    • CSSC: Deng Chao Yuan (Chaoyuan) – Idol Producer (S2): May 6, 1997
    • TPOP: Naret Promphaopun (Pavel) – OXQ: May 6, 1997
    • KPOP: Seo Ye An (Seo Yean) – Soloist: May 6, 1997
    • KTRN: Sung Ji Woo (Joo) – N-DAY: May 6, 1997
    • JPOP: Tagi Yusei (Yusei) – Fantastics from Exile Tribe: May 6, 1997
    • JACT: Yagi Yusei (Yagi Yusei): May 6, 1997
    • KPOP: Heon Seo (Heon Seo) – Soloist: May 6, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Shi Hyun (Shihyun) – Longguo&Shihyun, Produce 101 S2, and Under 19: May 6, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Hwan Hee (Hwanhee) – Boys Planet and UP10TION: May 6, 1998
    • JPOP: Nozawa Rena (Renachan) – AKB48 Team K: May 6, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Shi Hyun (Shihyun) – We In The Zone: May 6, 1998
    • KPOP: Kang Ju Hee (Rothy) – Soloist: May 6, 1999
    • KTRN: Lee Seo Yeon (Seoyeon) – Polaris Girls: May 6, 1999
    • JSSC|KPOP|KSSC: Nam Dong Hyun (Boyhood/Donghyun) – Produce X 101, Soloist, South Club, and Stars Awakening: May 6, 1999
    • KTRN: Orange Noemie Marie Danielle (Soyoon) – FiveStones Entertainment Trainees: May 6, 1999
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kim Jang Won (Woshi) – Stars Awakening: May 6, 2000
    • JPOP|JSSC: Kinjo Sukai (Sukai) – JO1 and Produce 101 Japan: May 6, 2000
    • KPOP: Lee Gyu Hyun (E.aN) – NCHIVE: May 6, 2000
    • KTRN|RTRN: Safronova Jena (Jena) – RBI: May 6, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Si Young (Siyoung) – MIRAE and Under 19: May 6, 2003
    • KTRN: Suchana Bohara (Hara) – MEP-C: May 6, 2003
    • KSSC|KTRN: Han Yu Seop (Yuseop) – Boys Planet and Jelly-i Male Trainees: May 6, 2004
    • JPOP: Hinano Sakura (Hinano) – Iginari Tohoku San: May 6, 2004
    • APOP: Shotaro – Crossing Rain: May 6, 2008
    • ITRN: Abigail Gabriela Tandililing (Abigail) – LADYBOSZ: May 6, 2009
    • KPOP: Lai Yi Cheng (Eason) – Super Kids: May 6, 2010
    • TPOP: Aumaim – Pretzelle: May 6, ????
    • APOP: Enik Lin (Enik) – FYKE and Royal Pirates: May 6, ????
    • JPOP: Tenten – PEDIOPHOBIA: May 6, ????

May 7:

    • KACT: Kim Sang Joong (Kim Sooro): May 7, 1970
    • KPOP: Kim Sang Hyuk (Sanghyuk) – Click B: May 7, 1983
    • KPOP: Oh Hye Rin (Rania) – After School, AS Blue, Orange Caramel, Resonar, and Soloist: May 7, 1989
    • KPOP: Jang Jin Sil (Maxi) – Coin Jackson: May 7, 1990
    • KPOP: Jo Woo Jin (Jo Woojin) – Soloist: May 7, 1990
    • KPOP: Heo Seung (JUSTHIS) – Indigo Music and Soloist: May 7, 1991
    • KPOP: Moon Sang Yun (Sangyun) – Pure-L: May 7, 1991
    • KPOP: Yook Seol Ah (Seola) – Bay.B) – May 7, 1991
    • JPOP: Aya Eightprince – BiS and Gang Parade: May 7, 1993
    • KPOP: Kang Deo Kin (Deokin) – Jang Deokcheol: May 7, 1993
    • KACT: Yoon So Hui (Yoon Sohui): May 7, 1993
    • KACT|KPOP|YUTB: Kim Soo Yeon (xooos) – Soloist: May 7, 1994
    • KSSC|KTRN: Lee Gyu Hyung (Gyuhyung) – Ggumnamu and Produce X 101: May 7, 1994
    • KPOP: MAY – Soloist: May 7, 1994
    • CPOP: Min Jun Qian (Junqian) – FANXYRED: May 7, 1994
    • YUTB: Moon So Hyun (Korean Unnie): May 7, 1994
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Wan Shin (Won) – CICI and Maximum: May 7, 1995
    • CACT|CPOP|CTRN: Li Zi Xuan (Li Zixuan) – Diamond Girls and Soloist: May 7, 1995
    • CPOP: Qian Bei Ting (Beiting) – SNH48 Team SII: May 7, 1995
    • MPOP: Wan Sabrina Wan Rusli (Sobronzo) – DOLLA: May 7, 1995
    • JPOP: Ishimori Nijika (Nijika) – Sakurazaka48: May 7, 1997
    • IPOP: Raden Hafiz Yuda Bhagaskara (Jazz) – NEVEL: May 7, 1997
    • JPOP: Hayashida Mahiro (Mahiro) – Fairies: May 7, 1998
    • KTRN: Kim Hee Seok (Heeseok) – KKD: May 7, 1998
    • JSSC|KPOP|KSSC: Kim Soo Bin (Soobin) – A Train to Autumn and Stars Awakening: May 7, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Sun Jae (snzae) – Soloist: May 7, 1998
    • TPOP: Sivakorn Adulsuttikul (Porsche) – Nine By Nine, Trinity, and VRP: May 7, 1998
    • JPOP: Yuki Arai – SKE48 Team KII: May 7, 1998
    • CSSC: Gong Yi Xing (Owen) – Youth With You 3: May 7, 1999
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Kim Jung Woo (Jungwoo/Vahn) – HNB, NINE.i, Under 19 and UTH: May 7, 1999
    • KPOP: Kim Min Seo (Saya) – SWAY: May 7, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Da Yun (Dayun) – ONEST: May 7, 1999
    • JSSC|KSSC: Lee Yu Rim (Mori) – Stars Awakening: May 7, 1999
    • KSSC: Yang Jun (Yang Jun) – Boys Planet: May 7, 1999
    • CPOP: Yuan Tzu Chou (Yuan Tzuchou) – AKB48 Team TP: May 7, 1999
    • CSSC: A Xin Ran (Ansel) – Asia Super Young: May 7, 2000
    • JPOP: Harada Aoi (Aoi) – Sakurazaka48: May 7, 2000
    • KPOP: YOURA – QI.X: May 7, 2000
    • YPOP: Anna (Annie) – BIRAI: May 7, 2001
    • JPOP: Dambara Ruru (Ruru) – Juice=Juice: May 7, 2001
    • JSSC: Hattori Ibuki (Ibuki) – Produce 101 Japan S2: May 7, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jang Kyung Ho (Kyungho) – TO1 and World Klass: May 7, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Bang Ye Dam (Yedam) – Silver Boys, Treasure, and Treasure Box: May 7, 2002
    • KSSC|KTRN: Heitetsu – NCT Universe: LASTART: May 7, 2002
    • KPOP: Woo Hye Jun (Haejun/Uchae) – Elado and NATURE: May 7, 2002
    • KTRN: Go Dong Jae (Dongjae) – East  Shine: May 7, 2004
    • KPOP: Kim Min Ji (Minji) – New Jeans: May 7, 2004
    • JPOP: Toda Rian (Rian) – Smewthie: May 7, 2005
    • JPOP: Okao Matora (Okao Matora) – Lil League from Exile Tribe: May 7, 2008
    • JPOP: Asch – Addiction: May 7, ????

May 8:

    • KACT: Kim Yong Gun (Kim Yong Gun): May 8, 1946
    • KACT: Bae Hee Seon (Bae Heeseon): May 8, 1974
    • KPOP: Jang Woo Hyuk (Woohyuk) – HOT and Soloist: May 8, 1978
    • KACT: Lee Sang Yeob (Lee Sang Yeob): May 8, 1983
    • KACT: Kim Seon Ho (Kim Seon Ho): May 8, 1986
    • JPOP: Sato Satomi (Ritsu Tainaka) – Ho-Kago Tea Time: May 8, 1986
    • RPOP: Galina Anatoliyevna Tikhonova (Gayla Vinograd) – Soloist: May 8, 1990
    • KPOP: Lim Eun Hye (Sola) – PPL: May 8, 1991
    • JPOP: CENT CHiHiro CHiTTiii – BiSH and Dogenzaka43: May 8, 1993
    • KPOP: Seol Jun (H:eta) – AlphaBAT: May 8, 1993
    • KTRN: Lee Ji Eun (Mew) – Former YOURS: May 8, 1994
    • IPOP: Irsyad Harvest (Ichad) – NEVEL: May 8, 1995
    • KPOP: Park Jung Hwa (Jeonghwa) – EXID: May 8, 1995
    • KACT: Yoon Seo Hyung (Kwon Ipsae): May 8, 1995
    • KPOP: Lee Ye Jin (Yejin) – AZM: May 8, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Oh Hee Jun (Heejun) – KNK, Mixnine (Male), and Soloist: May 8, 1996
    • KPOP: Choi Ji Hoon (Jihoon) – Fallanc: May 8, 1997
    • KPOP: Choi Seung Yeop (Seungyeop) – E’LAST and E’LAST U: May 8, 1997
    • PPOP: Althea Degillo Itona (Thea) – MNL48 Team L: May 8, 1998
    • APOP|KPOP: Park Min Jun (OSIX) – VISION: May 8, 1998
    • JPOP: Sugisaki Nene (Nene) – Sakura Gakuin: May 8, 1998
    • JPOP: Suzuki Asahi (Suzuki) – Watwing: May 8, 1998
    • JPOP: Takahashi Fu (Takahashi) – Watwing: May 8, 1998
    • KPOP: Park Ga Eul (Gaeul) – Favorite: May 8, 1999
    • CPOP: Ou Yang Cheng Xi (Ouyang Chengxi) – NAME: May 8, 2000
    • KSSC|KTRN: Wang Jyun Hao (Guno/Jyunhao) – BUGVEL, OUIBOYS, Produce X 101, and Treasure Box: May 8, 2000
    • KPOP: Heo Min Seok (Minseok) – creepsy: May 8, 2001
    • JPOP: Kageyama Yuuka (Yuuka) – Hinatazaka46: May 8, 2001
    • KPOP: Kim Joon Seo (Kim Joonseo) – The Whales: May 8, 2001
    • CSSC: Zhang Yu Qi (Zhang Yuqi) – The Coming One Girls: May 8, 2001
    • PPOP|PSSC: Gilly Joe Nattanawan (Gilly) – Eclipse and Top Class: May 8, 2002
    • CPOP: Lei Xiang Ju (Lei Xiangju) – CGT48 Team GII: May 8, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kawano Shun (Shun) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: May 8, 2003
    • KTRN: Lee Sang Won (Sangwon) – Trainee A: May 8, 2003
    • JPOP: Ogi Hana (Hana) – ≠ME: May 8, 2003
    • KSSC|KTRN: Bang Jee Min (Bang Jeemin) – R U Next?: May 8, 2005
    • KPOP: Jung Chae Rin (Chaerin) – CutieL and Hi Cutie: May 8, 2006
    • CTRN: Wu Yu Xuan (Yu) – GENBLUE: May 8, 2006
    • TPOP|TSSC: Laksika Lijinda (Praew) – Blow Your Mind and MINDY: May 8, 2008
    • CPOP: Xie Qi Ling (Xie Qiling) – JNR48: May 8, 2013
    • JPOP: Fuwa Akane – Seireki13ya: May 8, ????
    • KPOP: Hyo Sung (Hyo) – ZPZG: May 8, ????
    • JPOP: Sakuramochi Fuyu – HEROINES, iLiFE!, and Mouai Gravity: May 8, ????

May 9:

    • KPOP: Kim Jung Woo (Jungwoo) – Co0-ed School and SPEED: May 9, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Min Seok (Eddy) – MAXXAM: May 9, 1992
    • KPOP: Han Dong Geun (Han Donggeun) – Soloist: May 9, 1993
    • KACT|KSSC: Park Sun Ho (Sunho) – Produce X 101: May 9, 1993
    • JPOP: Ryusuke Yamada (Yamada) – Hey! Say! JUMP: May 9, 1993
    • KPOP: Lee Si Eun (Lee Sieun) – Soloist: May 9, 1994
    • KTRN: Nam Seok Gi (Iden) – Megamax: May 9, 1994
    • KACT: Lee Il Joon (Lee Iljoon): May 9, 1996
    • JPOP: Ishitobi Erika (Arisugawa Student Council President) – Arisugawa Gakuin Seitokai: May 9, 1997
    • KTRN: Kang Da Bin (Dabin) – Birthday: May 9, 1997
    • KPOP: Lee Ji Yeon (Izykite) – Soloist: May 9, 1997
    • JPOP: Rena Imai (Rena) – Pimm’s: May 9, 1997
    • KPOP: Moon Ji Won (Jiwon) – Ashatree: May 9, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kang Da Bin (Dabin) – Baby Boo, Dahlia, and The Unit (Female): May 9, 1999
    • JPOP: Yasufuku Mirei (Mirei) – Girlfriend: May 9, 1999
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Hah (Hyunhah) – CMDM: May 9, 2000
    • JPOP: Sato Raria (Raria) – BUGVEL: May 9, 2000
    • JSSC: Sato Raria (Raria) – Produce 101 Japan: May 9, 2000
    • TPOP: Puifai – SWEAT16!: May 9, 2001
    • TSSC: Thanakrit Yingwattanakul (Min) – 789 Survival: May 9, 2001
    • KTRN: Jeong Da Un (Seolhwa) – Inter Girls: May 9, 2002
    • KSSC: Kim Min Seo (Minseo) – Produce X 101: May 9, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Tae Rae (Taerae) – Tempest: May 9, 2002
    • TPOP: Phitchapha Kantapitchayatorn (Nink) – SWEAT16!: May 9, 2002
    • KPOP: Shin Kang Su (RIVR) – NOMAD: May 9, 2002
    • VPOP: Nguyen Thanh Hoang My (Mochi) – SGO48: May 9, 2004
    • PPOP: Sheena Mae Catacutan (Sheena) – BINI: May 9, 2004
    • KPOP: SOI – Soloist: May 9, 2004
    • JPOP: Okamura Homare (Homare) – Morning Matsume: May 9, 2005
    • KSSC|KTRN: Higa Himena (Himena) – R U Next?: May 9, 2008
    • JPOP: Semba Nanase – Tsubadan Kids: May 9, 2008
    • JPOP: Iroha – HEROINES and Nue: May 9, ????
    • JPOP: Koko Kashiko – #f606: May 9, ????
    • JPOP: Noichigo Mikuru (Mikuru) – HEROINES and Higeki no Herione: May 9, ????
    • KPOP: Park Yeo Na (Yeona) – Dia Girls: May 9, ????
    • KTRN: Woori – JN Entertainment Boy Group: May 9, ????

May 10:

    • KPOP: Shin Jung Hwan (Junghwan) – Roo’RA: May 10, 1974
    • KPOP: Lee Hyo Ri (Hyori/Lee Chun Ok) – Fin.K.L, Refund Sisters, Soloist, and SSAK3: May 10, 1979
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Ah (Hyunah) – Lalasweet: May 10, 1986
    • KPOP: No Eul (Noeul) – Rainbow: May 10, 1989
    • CSSC: Chen Hao Shu (Chen Haoshu) – The Coming One Girls: May 10, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Dae Il (BIGONE/Daeil) – 24K, Soloist, and The Dial Music: May 10, 1991
    • KPOP: Lee Ki Rim (Kirim) – WABLE: May 10, 1991
    • KPOP: Choi Cho A (Choi Cho) – Rubber Soul: May 10, 1992
    • KPOP: Park Ji Hoon (Dailog) – Soloist: May 10, 1992
    • KPOP: Yoon Seul (Yoonseul) – Wanna.B: May 10, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Hee Su (Colde) – OFFONOFF and Soloist: May 10, 1994
    • KACT: Lee Myeong Ro (Lee Myeongro): May 10, 1994
    • KPOP: Nam Tae Hyun (Taehyun) – Soloist, South Club, and Winner: May 10, 1994
    • KPOP: Chu Hwa Jung (Hwajung) – D.HOLIC: May 10, 1995
    • KPOP: Go Bon Kuk (Bonkuk/Ino) – INX and Y&W: May 10, 1995
    • JPOP: Nishikawa Neo (Neo C. Burgrave) – Crimson Crat Clan: May 10, 1995
    • KPOP: Qiu He Zheng (Chu Hwa Jeong) – Soloist: May 10, 1995
    • KPOP: Yoon Jayden (Jayden) – Luminous and Soloist: May 10, 1995
    • KPOP|KSSC: Han Sae Byeol (Saebyeol) – Matilda and The Unit (Female): May 10, 1996
    • CSSC: Gou Xue Ying (GoGo) – Youth With You 2: May 10, 1997
    • CPOP: You Xue Ying (Gogo) – Soloist: May 10, 1997
    • CSSC: Kong Xiang Chi (KK) – Youth With You 3: May 10, 1998
    • KACT: Lee Jae Wook (Lee Jae Wook): May 10, 1998
    • CSSC: Chen Si Jian (Sijian) – Idol Producer (S2): May 10, 1999
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Jin (Jinny) – Lalary: May 10, 1999
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Si Hyun (Sihyun) – AQUA and Die.A Project: May 10, 1999
    • KTRN: Lee Yu Jin (Yujin) – ALDL: May 10, 1999
    • KPOP|KSSC: Bae Jin Young (Jinyoung) – CIX, Produce 101 S2, No. 1 Unit, and Wanna One: May 10, 2000
    • CPOP: Chen Yi Xin (Yixin) – AKB48 Team SH: May 10, 2000
    • KPOP: Cho Gyeong Min (Gyeongmin) – PRISMA: May 10, 2000
    • JSSC|KPOP|KSSC: Hwang Soo Jung (Soojung) – Hi-L and Stars Awakening: May 10, 2001
    • KTRN: Yoo Hee Su (Yoo Heesu) – VERITAS and WEUS Girl: May 10, 2001
    • JPOP: Funaki Musubu (Musubu) – ANGERME: May 10, 2002
    • KPOP: Ha Seon Ho (Sandy) – Soloist: May 10, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Ji Min (Monday) – FAVE GIRLS and Weeekly: May 10, 2002
    • KPOP: Seo Yu Jin (Yujin) – Sweety: May 10, 2002
    • JSSC: Kitadera Uwa (Uwa) – iCON Z and Moonchild: May 10, 2004
    • JSSC|JTRN: Yoshida Hana (Hana) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 10, 2006
    • JPOP: Yanagi Miyu (Yanagi Miyu) – Batten Girls: May 10, 2007
    • KPOP: Shin Yoo Ran (Yooran) – Burvey: May 10, 2010
    • KPOP: Lee Ji Ae (Rea) – Fly With Me: May 10, ????
    • KPOP: Shawny – Triger: May 10, ????

May 11:

    • CPOP: Yang Yu Ying – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: May 11, 1971
    • KPOP: Park Jae Young (Heebon) – MILK: May 11, 1983
    • KPOP|PROD: Sun Woo Jung Ah (Sunwoo JungA) – Soloist: May 11, 1985
    • KPOP: Lim Seul Ong (Seulong) – 2AM: May 11, 1987
    • KPOP: Noh Seong Hwan (Seonghwan) – Attack: May 11, 1987
    • KPOP: Lim Ha Ni (Hani) – Honey Girls: May 11, 1989
    • RPOP: Anatoliy Nikolayevich Chiryayev (Tolya Chiryayev) – Drrones: May 11, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Dae Sung (ACE) – MASC: May 11, 1990
    • KPOP: Park Byung Ho (Byungho) – 24K: May 11, 1990
    • KPOP: Seo Young Jun (Jun) – LedApple and LedT: May 11, 1990
    • KPOP|KSSC: Woo Ji Seok (Taewoon) – Co-ed School, Mixnine (Male), and SPEED: May 11, 1990
    • KPOP: Jeong Dong Su (Arkay) – AA: May 11, 1991
    • KSSC: Jeong Dong Su (Dongsu) – Produce 101 S2: May 11, 1991
    • KPOP: Hwang Ji Hyun (H.Hyun) – BT Swing: May 11, 1992
    • KPOP: Jeong Hye Jin (Jini) – Rose Queen: May 11, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Dong Wook (Woojoo) – Elvin Crew and Y&W: May 11, 1992
    • KPOP: Lee Yeon Woo (L:ambda) – AlphaBAT: May 11, 1992
    • KACT|KPOP|KSSC: Lee Hyung Geun (Marco) – Hot Blood Youth, The Unit (Male), and UNB: May 11, 1993
    • KPOP: Lee Joo Yeon (Jooyeon) – Jjarimongttang: May 11, 1993
    • KPOP: Choi HEART – Soloist: May 11, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Jung (Jei) – A-Daily: May 11, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee Da Hee (Leeda) – 1NB: May 11, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Hye Ji (Hyeji) – AGIRLS: May 11, 1995
    • KPOP: Lee Jong Woon (Jongwoon) – BLACK6IX: May 11, 1995
    • JPOP: Hazuki C. Viscount – Crimson Crat Clan: May 11, 1996
    • JPOP: Risa (RISA) – GeeSLY: May 11, 1996
    • CPOP|CSSC: Zhang Yu Ge (Tako) – 7SENSES, SNH48 Team SII, and Youth With You 2: May 11, 1996
    • KPOP: Choi On (On) – Blastar: May 11, 1997
    • KPOP: Hong Ga Hyeon (Gahyeon) – ALiKE: May 11, 1997
    • BPOP: Aung Oo Thet Aung (Kira) – ALFA: May 11, 1998
    • IPOP: Bagas Ajie Suratama (Bagas) – Inspire: May 11, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Young Kyun (Hwiyoung) – SF9: May 11, 1999
    • JPOP: Kurena Cho (Kurenyan) – AKB48 Team A and AKB48 Team 8: May 11, 2000
    • KPOP: Liyah – MIXX: May 11, 2000
    • JPOP: Kusumoto Miho (Mipotapota) – HEROINES and Yakousei Amuse: May 11, 2000
    • CSSC: Wu Cheng Ze (Chengze) – Idol Producer (S2): May 11, 2000
    • KPOP: Kong Yoo Jin (Kongyoo) – BONUSBaby: May 11, 2001
    • KPOP: Yoo Si Woo (Siwoo) – BXB and TRCNG: May 11, 2001
    • KSSC: Oh Si On (Sion) – NCT Universe: LASTART: May 11, 2002
    • KSSC: Jeon You Eun (Youeun) – My Teenage Girl: May 11, 2003
    • KTRN: Shin Na Young (Lua) – Hyper Rhythm and Inter Girls: May 11, 2003
    • KSSC|KTRN: Park Min Ju (Minju) – I’LL-IT and R U Next?: May 11, 2004
    • ATRN|KSSC|KTRN: Cristina Lopez Sandiford (Cristina) – A2K: May 11, 2005
    • KSSC: Lim Jun Seo (Junseo) – Boys Planet: May 11, 2005
    • JTRN: Komori Yuhi (Hyui) – NEXZ: May 11, 2006
    • JSSC: Suzuki Rena (Rena) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 11, 2006
    • JSSC: Komori Yuhi (Yuhi) – Nizi Project Season 2: May 11, 2007
    • CTRN: Zhang Gui Yuan (Zhang Guiyuan) – TFFamily (4th Generation): May 11, 2009
    • KPOP: Oh Ye Rin (Yerin) – Burvey: May 11, 2010

May 12:

    • KPOP: Kim Tae Woo (Taewoo) – god: May 12, 1981
    • JPOP: Choi Young Won (Youngwon) – Apeace: May 12, 1988
    • KPOP: Isaac Hong (Issac Hong) – Moné and Soloist: May 12, 1988
    • KPOP: Yoon Ye Ji (Yeji) – FlaShe: May 12, 1990
    • JPOP: Yuki Fukumoto (Yuki Fukumoto) – PrizmaX: May 12, 1990
    • KPOP: Jung Sol (Sol) – SKarf: May 12, 1991
    • JPOP: Takenaka Rina (Takenaka Rina) – HINOI: May 12, 1992
    • CPOP: Hsu Ming Jie (Brent) – SpeXial: May 12, 1993
    • QPOP: Zhalgabay Askhat Aitpayevich (Left) – Stereo E: May 12, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Jun Hee (June) – Awe5omeBaby: May 12, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Hwan Young (Wel.C) – Soloist: May 12, 1995
    • CPOP: Lee Chui Ting (Luna Is A Bep) – Soloist: May 12, 1995
    • JPOP|KSSC: Nakanishi Chiyori (Chiyori) – AKB48 Team B and Produce 48: May 12, 1995
    • KPOP|TPOP|TSSC: Weerapong Odhoeng (Opp) – Seven Stars and THE7: May 12, 1995
    • KPOP: Bae Seong Yeob (Bao) – Lucente and XEED: May 12, 1996
    • KPOP: Jeong Bo Mi (Bomi) – Girl Crush: May 12, 1996
    • CSSC: Zhong Fei Fei (Feifei) – Produce Camp 2020: May 12, 1996
    • KPOP: Jang Baek Sik (Baeksik) – Soloist: May 12, 1997
    • KPOP: Jeong Chang Yun (Andnew) – Soloist: May 12, 1997
    • YUTB: Allen La (Draco) – KREW: May 12, 1998
    • KPOP: Park Ye Dam (Yedam) – 2night and Diaconia: May 12, 1998
    • KTRN: Ueno Ryoka (Ryoka) – Hit Girlz: May 12, 1998
    • CPOP|CSSC: Ba Lun Yue (Sizi) – HUR and Hurricane DD52: May 12, 1999
    • JPOP: Hirokawa Nanase (Nanase) – Wasuta: May 12, 1999
    • JACT: Kenshi Okada (Kenshi Okada): May 12, 1999
    • CSSC: Lin Jia Hui (Jiahui) – Produce Camp 2020: May 12, 1999
    • JPOP: Maria Mizobuchi (Maria) – NMB48 Team M: May 12, 1999
    • JPOP: Sera Misaki (Misaki) – X21: May 12, 1999
    • IPOP: Ariella Calista Ichwan (Ariel) – JKT48: May 12, 2000
    • KPOP: Cho Da Won (Dawon) – Varsity: May 12, 2000
    • KPOP: Shao Xi Meng Na (Mayna) – Hot Issue: May 12, 2000
    • KPOP: Amanuma Yuku (Yuku) – DKB: May 12, 2002
    • JPOP: Ikeda Teresa (Teresa) – Nogizaka46: May 12, 2002
    • KPOP: Koma Mayu (Mayu) – tripleS: May 12, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Hee Soo (Heesoo) – The Wind: May 12, 2004
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kim Zi On (Kim Zion) – Stars Awakening and The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: May 12, 2004
    • JSSC: Shibuya Mei (Mei) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 12, 2006
    • JPOP: Kurone Lemo – RALF: May 12, ????
    • KPOP: Saya – SKYGIRLS: May 12, ????
    • JTRN: Sorano Hina (Hina) – Star Cosmune: May 12, ????

May 13:

    • KACT: Bae Jong Ok (Bae Jong Ok): May 13, 1964
    • KACT: Jo Han Chul (Jo Han Chul): May 13, 1973
    • KPOP: Lee Jae Kyung (Jaekyung) – NELL: May 13, 1980
    • DCER: Ryo Noguchi (Noguchi) – World Order: May 13, 1980
    • KPOP: Woo Yeon Seok (Yunsuk) – Click B: May 13, 1980
    • KPOP|PROD: Kim Myeong Gi (Mellow Kitchen) – Soloist: May 13, 1983
    • KPOP: Park Young Tak (Youngtak) – Soloist: May 13, 1983
    • KPOP: Hong Joo Ah (Abi) – EVAS: May 13, 1988
    • CACT|CPOP: Jike Jun Yi – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: May 13, 1988
    • KPOP: Choi Hyun Jae (Present) – SYNSNAKE: May 13, 1991
    • KPOP: Son Hwa Ran (Hwaran) – Seven Size: May 13, 1991
    • KPOP: Bang Min Ah (Minah) – Girl’s Day: May 13, 1993
    • KPOP: Bom Su Yeon (Suyeon) – Pocket Girls: May 13, 1993
    • KPOP: Han Woo Seok (HANGUNP) – Soloist: May 13, 1993
    • KPOP: Jang Dan Bi (Danbee) – D.HOLIC: May 13, 1993
    • KPOP: Goo Dong Hyun (Young Nine) – Soloist: May 13, 1994
    • KPOP: Yun Jae Seong (SADVAY) – Soloist: May 13, 1994
    • KACT: Han Da Sol (Han Dasol): May 13, 1995
    • KTRN: Pyeongki – NPI: May 13, 1995
    • CPOP|CSSC: Chen Ya Xin (Am Qi/Babymonster An) – Hickey, Soloist, THE5, THE9, and Youth With You 2: May 13, 1996
    • KPOP: Park Ji Young (Jiyoung) – O21: May 13, 1997
    • KACT: Park Jung Yeon (Park Jungyeon): May 13, 1997
    • JPOP: Iwata Karen (Motomiya Nagisa) – NO NAME: May 13, 1998
    • KPOP: Lee Sang Woon (Lee Sangwoon) – YudabinBand: May 13, 1998
    • KPOP: Park Hae Young (Haeyoung) – A.DE: May 13, 1998
    • KPOP: Ryu Min Seung (Minseung) – AGIRLS: May 13, 1998
    • KSSC|PPOP: Christian Brennen Saraos (C13/Christian) – VXON and Under 19: May 13, 1999
    • JPOP: Kobayashi Asahi (Asahi) – Little Glee Monster: May 13, 1999
    • JPOP: Sayaka Iriuchijima – SKE48 Team KII: May 13, 1999
    • CSSC: Zhang Jing Yuan (Zhang Jingyuan) – Youth With You 3: May 13, 2001
    • QPOP: Aqjol Serikjanuly (I) – ALPHA: May 13, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Min Seo (Minseo) – Drippin: May 13, 2002
    • ITRN: Thmirrague (Mi) – LITHE:R: May 13, 2002
    • TPOP: Fuki Tamura (Fuki) – Slow Sundae: May 13, 2004
    • JPOP: Arisu Runa – HEROINES and iLiFE!: May 13, ????
    • KPOP: Lee A Ra (Ara) – Soloist: May 13, ????

May 14:

    • KPOP: Ha Do Ha (Ha Doha) – Soloist: May 14, 1978
    • KPOP: Baek Sung Hyun (Bbaek Ga) – Koyote and Soloist: May 14, 1981
    • CPOP: Wan Qian (Wan Qian) – X-SISTER: May 14, 1982
    • KPOP: Jeon Young Rang (Jeon Youngrang) – Soloist: May 14, 1983
    • KPOP: Kim Ga Hee (Gahee) – 2NB: May 14, 1983
    • KPOP: Na Yoon Kwon (Na Yoonkwon) – Soloist: May 14, 1984
    • KPOP: Yang Eun Ji (Yang Eunji) – Baby VOX Re.V and Mamadol: May 14, 1984
    • KPOP: Yang Dae Ho (Ido) – EASTONE and Hidden: May 14, 1988
    • KPOP: Woo Ji Hae (Jihae) – Girl’s Day: May 14, 1989
    • KPOP: Choi Eun Mi (Eun) – Two X: May 14, 1990
    • KPOP: Lee Hwa Yeon (Hwayeon) – Sweet Revenge: May 14, 1990
    • TPOP: Adisorn Sujaree (Hugo) – 316: May 14, 1991
    • KPOP: Jin Ji Su (Jisu) – NEP: May 14, 1991
    • KPOP: Joo Seo Woong (Seowoong) – NTB: May 14, 1991
    • KPOP: Jung Hae Jin (Jung Hae Jin) – Soloist: May 14, 1991
    • KPOP: Park Mi So (Park Mi So) – Burningsoda: May 14, 1992
    • CSSC: Zhao Ling Feng (Traple) – Idol Producer: May 14, 1992
    • KPOP|KSSC: Choi Ha Don (Hadon/Sanchung) – JJCC and Produce 101 S2: May 14, 1993
    • KPOP: Yoon Hae Chan (Yoon Haechan) – Soloist: May 14, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Tae Hyun (Taehyun) – Wonder Boyz: May 14, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee Woong (Siryu) – Like A Movie: May 14, 1994
    • KPOP: Oh Seung Ri (KI-O) – SPEED: May 14, 1994
    • TPOP: Anuroth Ketlekha (Third) – Tilly Birds: May 14, 1995
    • JPOP: Jung Young Wook (Youngwook) – Apeace: May 14, 1995
    • CSSC: Mu Sen (Tim) – Youth With You 3: May 14, 1995
    • KPOP: Choi Woo Yeong (Wooyoung) – TST: May 14, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Kyung Bin (Kyungbin) – Sweety: May 14, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Seong Hun (Sunho) – (M)IRROR and Dustin: May 14, 1996
    • KTRN: Kim Sung Hoon (Sunho) – Be On New: May 14, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim Yoon Jin (Mirani) – Soloist: May 14, 1996
    • CPOP: Yang Chang Qing (ICE) – PANTHEPACK: May 14, 1996
    • JPOP: Alexis – Signals and Soloist: May 14, 1997
    • CSSC: Lai Yao Xiang – Produce Camp 2021: May 14, 1997
    • CPOP|CSSC: Huang Xin Chun (Xinchun) – Idol Producer and NEXT: May 14, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Li Ha (Liha) – FAINIT: May 14, 1998
    • JPOP: Mochida Himeka (Hime) – Lyrical School: May 14, 1998
    • CSSC: Shi Zhan (Shi Zhan) – Idol Producer (S2): May 14, 1998
    • KPOP: Go Yoo Sun (Go Eunshil) – Year 7 Class 1: May 14, 1999
    • KPOP: Jo Gye Hyeon (Gyehyeon) – VERIVERY: May 14, 1999
    • KPOP: Lim Da Young (Dayoung) – Dream Carrier, WJSN, WJSN and Chocome, and Wonder: May 14, 1999
    • KPOP: Haiyan – Girls2000: May 14, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Chae Young (Chaeyoung) – fromis_9 and Idol School: May 14, 2000
    • KPOP: Ren – PSEUDO SIGMA: May 14, 2000
    • CSSC: Zhang Tian Xin (Jacqueline Zhang) – Youth With You 2: May 14, 2000
    • KTRN: Kim Geun Ah (Geunah) – AMYX and Shinwha: May 14, 2001
    • KPOP: Larissa Ayumi (Larissa/Leia) – Blackswan and RaNia: May 14, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Shin Ye Chan (Yechan) – 1THE9, Omega X, and Under 19: May 14, 2001
    • CPOP: Liu Guan You (Niel Liu) – IXFORM: May 14, 2002
    • KPOP: Song Hwan Hee (Hwanhee) – A-Plus: May 14, 2002
    • KPOP|KSSC: Keum Dong Hyun (Donghyun) – EPEX and Produce X 101: May 14, 2003
    • JPOP|KPOP: Kim Eun Seo (Eunseo) – A-DEAN: May 14, 2003
    • JTRN: Endo Tsubasa (Tsubasa) – Kid Phenomenon from Exile Tribe: May 14, 2004
    • TTRN: Nippitcha Pipitdaecha (Paeyah) – BNK48 Trainee: May 14, 2005
    • JPOP|JSSC: Watanabe Miyu (Aiba Tsubasa) – lovely² and Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 14, 2007
    • KPOP: Kim Eun Bin (Eunbin) – PIERCE: May 14, 2006
    • DCER|KPOP: Seok Mi Na (Mina) – Coco Mademoiselle Former/Graduated: May 14, 2009
    • DCER: Anna Karenina (Anna) – Astrophila: May 14, ????
    • JPOP: Ikura – HEROINES and MOBIUS: May 14, ????
    • KPOP: Kim Hye Jin (Hyejin) – HHH: May 14, ????
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Seong Hun (Howoo) – Like A Movie and One A Day: May 14, ????

May 15:

    • KPOP: Ji Yoo Na (Yoona) – Lady: May 15, 1981
    • JPOP: Yuri Ichihara – SKE48 Team KII: May 15, 1987
    • KPOP: Lee Soon Kyu (Sunny) – Girls Generation and Oh!GG: May 15, 1989
    • KPOP: Won Eun Ji (Pesi) – EVAS: May 15, 1989
    • KPOP: Lee Jong Hyun (Jonghyun) – CNBLUE: May 15, 1990
    • KPOP: Lee Eui Jung (Jaeyoon) – ChoColat: May 15, 1991
    • KPOP: Park Hye Kyeong (Soyul) – Chic’6 Muscats, Crayon Pop, Resonar, and Soloist: May 15, 1991
    • JPOP: Hirano Nozomi – BiS: May 15, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Bo Kyung (Rena) – BEBE6: May 15, 1992
    • KPOP: Seungyeon – Switch Berry: May 15, 1992
    • KPOP: Yang Da Som (Som) – LAYSHA: May 15, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Si Hyoung (Sihyoung) – History: May 15, 1992
    • JPOP: Tsuneta Daiki (Daiki) – King Gnu: May 15, 1992
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Seh Yoon (Wow) – ACE and Mixnine (Male): May 15, 1993
    • JPOP: Fudo Sen (Sen) – Black Iris: May 15, 1994
    • JPOP: Mark – FlowBack: May 15, 1994
    • KPOP: Park So Ri (Sori) – RUBY: May 15, 1994
    • JPOP: Shimizu Ryoko (Ryoko) – One Chance: May 15, 1994
    • KPOP: Jung Da Sol (Dasol) – 1PS: May 15, 1995
    • KPOP: Lee Ye Rin (E The) – Soloist: May 15, 1995
    • KPOP: Ahn Ye Seul (Yeseul) – If Enough: May 15, 1996
    • JPOP: Aoyama Yoshino (Nanase Yoshino) – Wake Up, Girls!: May 15, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Na Yeon (Nayeon) – Berry Good and Idol School: May 15, 1996
    • JPOP: Kotoishi Reina (Reina) – AKIARIM and Wolf Howl Harmony: May 15, 1996
    • JPOP: Sugiyama Ryoji (RYOJI) – Deep Squad: May 15, 1996
    • CSSC: Hong Yi Ting (Xiao Wa) – Blaze Love DD52: May 15, 1997
    • KTRN|PSSC: Justine Castillon (Justine/Tatin) – Dream Maker and Top Class: May 15, 1997
    • JPOP: Umemoto Izumi (Izumi) – HKT48: May 15, 1997
    • KPOP: Hyo Jeong (Rosie) – Soloist: May 15, 1998
    • CSSC: Sin Ching Fung (Archie) – Asia Super Young: May 15, 1998
    • CSSC|KSSC: Wang Mu Ching (Kenny/Wang Muqing) – Asia Super Young, Idol Producer, and World Klass: May 15, 1998
    • JPOP: Oku Yui – #2i2: May 15, 1999
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kanemoto Yoshinori (Yoshinori) – Treasure and Treasure Box: May 15, 2000
    • CSSC|JPOP: Kazuma Mitchell – Intersection and Produce Camp 2021: May 15, 2000
    • KPOP: Kim Bang Jeon (Yoshi) – Volkno: May 15, 2000
    • VPOP: Le Nguyen Nhu Thao (Nhu Thao) – SGO48: May 15, 2000
    • KSSC: Gulnazar Arkin (Gulnazar) – Rookie Find: May 15, 2001
    • CSSC|CPOP: Peng Shen Gen (Joan) – DD52 Pink Fun and Pink Fun: May 15, 2001
    • JPOP: Coco Hayashi (Ayumi Hayashi/Setsuna Yuki) – A ZU NA, MyGO!!!!!, Nijigasaki High School Idol Club, and Run Girls, Run!: May 15, 2002
    • KSSC: Osuke – Boys Planet: May 15, 2003
    • TSSC: Chayapol Khieoiem (Cheese) – 789 Survival: May 15, 2005
    • JPOP|JSSC: Takami Ayane (Ayane) – ME:I and Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 15, 2005
    • KPOP: Kang Hae Rin (Haerin) – New Jeans: May 15, 2006
    • KPOP: Lee Seung Heon (Seungheon) – 8TURN: May 15, 2007
    • JPOP: Momoda Haima (Momoda Haima) – Lil League from Exile Tribe: May 15, 2008
    • DCER|KPOP: Lee Ah Reum (Ahreum) – Black Queen: May 15, ????
    • DCER: Lee Se Ra (Sera) – Wild Crew: May 15, ????
    • JPOP: Ousaka Manari (Manari) – CYNHN: May 15, ????
    • KPOP: Sara – Hey Girls: May 15, ????
    • KTRN: Sae Ha (Saeha) – Coupsis: May 15, ????

May 16:

    • KPOP: Lee Hee Jin (Heejin) – Baby VOX: May 16, 1979
    • KACT: Joo Young Hoon (Ju Jihoon) – Solosit: May 16, 1982
    • JPOP: Sano Hana (Hana) – Gacharic Spin: May 16, 1986
    • KACT: Ahn Bo Hyun (Ahn Bohyun): May 16, 1988
    • KPOP: Jang Beom June (Jang Beomjune) – Soloist: May 16, 1989
    • KACT: Kim Keon Woo (Kim Kwon): May 16, 1989
    • KPOP: Noh Dae Gun (Daegun) – Bursters: May 16, 1989
    • DCER|KPOP: Kim Hyeon Ah (Hyeonah) – Black Queen: May 16, 1991
    • JACT: Shuntaro Yanagi (Shuntaru Yanagi): May 16, 1991
    • TACT|TPOP: Davika Hoorne (Mai Davika) – Soloist: May 16, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Da Bin (Kim Dabin) – HERD: May 16, 1993
    • CPOP|KPOP: Kim Ji Hoon (Rohyoon) – TEN: May 16, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim So Eun (Soeun) – ABRY: May 16, 1993
    • KACT|KPOP: Lee Ji Eun (IU) – Soloist: May 16, 1993
    • KPOP: Choi Chang Il (Changil) – Danzan: May 16, 1995
    • KPOP: Kim Da Hye (Judy) – Blackswan: May 16, 1995
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Su Bin (Ziki) – BLACK6IX and TRY: May 16, 1995
    • TPOP: Panisa Udomraungkiet (Nun) – GaiA; May 16, 1995
    • JPOP: Watanabe Rika (Rika) – Sakurazaka48: May 16, 1995
    • KPOP: Kang Si Won (Siwon/Xiwon) – Soloist and UNI: May 16, 1996
    • KPOP: Jo Jun Seong (Moti) – PLT and Soloist: May 16, 1996
    • KPOP: Yang Ji Won (Jiwon) – BLAST: May 16, 1996
    • ZPOP: Zhavanya Meidi Hendranata (Vanya) – Z-Girls, Z-Girls TPI, and Z-Stars: May 16, 1996
    • KTRN: Jung Ha Na (Nariu) – Witchers: May 16, 1997
    • KPOP: Nam Da Won (Dawon) – Natural and WJSN: May 16, 1997
    • JPOP: Hazuki Ren (Aoyama Nagisa) – Liella!: May 16, 1998
    • CSSC: Fu Xue Yan (Fu) – Youth With You 3: May 16, 1998
    • JPOP: Nagisa Aoyama (Ren Hazuki) – KALEIDOSCORE and Liella!: May 16, 1998
    • JTRN|KSSC: Inaba Vivienne (Vivienne) – Girls Planet 999: May 16, 1999
    • JPOP: Kaminaguchi Honoka (Honoka) – X21: May 16, 1999
    • VPOP: Nguyen Cao Bao Uyen (Bao Uyen) – DREAMeR: May 16, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Jun Hee (Junhee) – FISTBUMP: May 16, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Jun Hyuk (Junhyuk) – MIRAE and Produce X 101: May 16, 2000
    • JPOP|KPOP: Lee Si Yeon (Siyeon) – NMB48 Team M and QWER: May 16, 2000
    • CPOP|CSSC: Lou Zi Bo (Lou Zibo) – CNK and Idol Producer: May 16, 2000
    • KPOP: Cha Hyeon Bin (Cha Hyeon Bin) – Hangronan: May 16, 2001
    • JPOP: Suzuki Ayu – Up Up Girls: May 16, 2001
    • KPOP: Yokunaga Yuuri (Yuuri) – LunarSolar: May 16, 2001
    • JSSC: Dozono Kaito (Kaito) – Produce 101 Japan S2: May 16, 2002
    • KPOP: Lee Sean (xeanee) – Soloist: May 16, 2002
    • JPOP: Kurosaki Nanako (Nanako) – Peel the Apple: May 16, 2003
    • JPOP: MITSUKI – Meme Tokyo: May 16, 2003
    • RPOP: Saina Mikhailovna Ivanova (Sai/Sainka) – 061 and Dibi.S: May 16, 2003
    • IPOP: Azizi Asadel (Zee) – JKT48: May 16, 2006
    • JPOP: Yamamoto Ann (Ann) – 7 + ME and PureGi: May 16, 2006
    • KPOP: Shin Si Woo (Siwoo) – Chocofive and Luna Kids: May 16, 2013
    • CPOP: Jiho – AnyWay: May 16, ????
    • JPOP: Midoriko Empire – Dogenzaka43: May 16, ????
    • DCER: Oh Hyun A (Hyuna) – Wild Crew: May 16, ????

May 17:

    • CPOP: Alexander Lee Hom Wang (Leehom Wang) – JPM: May 17, 1976
    • KPOP: Eunjo – Alice White: May 17, 1988
    • KPOP: Lee Mi Zi (Mizi) – Bikiny: May 17, 1988
    • KPOP: Kim Sung Hee (Sunghee) – KARA: May 17, 1989
    • KPOP: Kim Sung Sik (Kim Sungsik) – Letteamor: May 17, 1989
    • YUTB: Da Hye (Sunny Dahye): May 17, 1990
    • KPOP: Leewon – Heart Rabbit Girls: May 17, 1990
    • KPOP: Choi Yeon Soo (D:elta) – AlphaBAT: May 17, 1991
    • KPOP: E.You – WeGirls: May 17, 1992
    • KPOP: Kim Eun Bi (Bona) – TREN-D: May 17, 1992
    • JPOP: Iwamoto Hikaru (Iwamoto Hikaru) – Snow Man: May 17, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Se Hee (Say) – Bulldok and Peace: May 17, 1993
    • KPOP: Cho Min Young (Minyoung) – Walking After U: May 17, 1994
    • PACT|PPOP: Julie Anne Penaflorida San Jose (Julie Anne) – Soloist: May 17, 1994
    • KPOP: Kim Min Ji (JiU) – Dreamcatcher, Millenasia Project, and MINX: May 17, 1994
    • DCER|KPOP: Lee Seon Ah (SunA) – Black Queen and ICIA: May 17, 1994
    • KPOP: Oh Ji Min (Allen) – BTL: May 17, 1994
    • JSSC|KSSC: Jung Seung Hwan (Jung Seunghwan) – Stars Awakening: May 17, 1996
    • VARI: Jung Jin Heyong (Jinheyong) – FA and Soloist: May 17, 1997
    • DPOP: Sonali Talwar (Nina) – DEL48: May 17, 1998
    • JPOP: Tomonaga Mio (Mio) – HKT48 Team KIV: May 17, 1998
    • KTRN: Ansari Motahareh (Sara) – FiveStones Entertainment Trainee: May 17, 1999
    • RPOP: Anzehela Andreyevna Zhirkova (Green Apelsin) – Soloist: May 17, 2000
    • TSSC: Sarin Tangcharoenpaisarn (Guitar) – Seven Stars: May 17, 2000
    • JPOP: Sera – Perfume de Ange: May 17, 2000
    • JPOP: Sunada Masahiro (Masahiro) – Ballistik Boyz from Exile Tribe: May 17, 2000
    • KTRN: Thalia Esther Mercylita Wenas (Lita) – MEP-C: May 17, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jung E Chan (Ichan/Jaebeom) – Boys Planet, I-LAND, and Soloist: May 17, 2001
    • JPOP: Moka Hinata (Mei Hayasaka) – Tsuki no Tempest: May 17, 2001
    • TPOP: Wanvisa Puplong (Earn) – Rose Quartz: May 17, 2001
    • CPOP|CSSC: Daniel Zhou (Zhou Keyu) – INTO1, Produce Camp 2021, and Soloist: May 17, 2002
    • KPOP: Iris Hwang (Iris) – Soloist: May 17, 2002
    • JSSC: Kajita Hiroki (Hiroki) – Produce 101 Japan S2: May 17, 2002
    • ZTRN: Zilanni Eve Pasco Rojas (Zilanni) – ZStars 2nd Female Generation: May 17, 2003
    • JSSC|KSSC: Chase Jun Seo (Junseo) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Batte: May 17, 2004
    • JSSC: Fujimaki Taiga (Taiga) – Nizi Project Season 2: May 17, 2005
    • CTRN: Chen Jun Ming (Chen Junming) – TFFamily (4th Generation): May 17, 2012
    • KPOP: Go Eun Byeol (Sally) – Red Mint: May 17, ????
    • CHGR: Lee Ji Hyun (May J Lee) – 1MILLION Dance Studio: May 17, ????
    • JPOP: Sho – Dimlim: May 17, ????
    • KPOP: Suh Eun Soo (JA!L) – Soloist: May 17, ????

May 18:

    • KPOP: ToX – Soloist: May 18,  1983
    • KPOP: Moon Ga Kyung (Gakyung) – PPL: May 18, 1987
    • KPOP: Dong Yong Bae (Taeyang) – Big Bang, GD X Taeyang, HwangTaeJi, and Soloist: May 18, 1988
    • KPOP: Kim Han Jun (40) – Soloist: May 18, 1988
    • KACT: Lee Yu Eun (Lee Yeeun): May 18, 1989
    • KACT|KPOP: Heo Ga Yoon (Gayoon) – 2YOON and 4Minute: May 18, 1990
    • KPOP: Park Da Hye (Dahye) – AltheA: May 18, 1990
    • KPOP: Park Geon Hee (Geonhee) – Purfles and Sunny Hill: May 18, 1990
    • KPOP: Lee Hye Jin (Hyejin) – HINT: May 18, 1992
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Ye Seul (Kim) – Rubber Soul, The Unit (Female), and Unpretty Rapstar: May 18, 1993
    • KPOP: Mwah – YJIG: May 18, 1996
    • KPOP: Park Jong Bin (J.Vin/Woobin) – A-Prince and MAP6: May 18, 1996
    • JPOP: Tsubasa Shimada (Tsubasa Shimada) – PrizmaX: May 18, 1996
    • JPOP|JSSC: Osawa Shunya (Shunya) – ORβIT and Produce 101 Japan: May 18, 1997
    • CSSC: Chen Yu Jin (Yujin) – Produce Camp 2020: May 18, 1999
    • KACT|KTRN|TACT: Nuttarat Tangwai (Noeul): May 18, 1999
    • KPOP: Yeo Ji Hye (Jeehae) – Soloist: May 18, 1999
    • KPOP: Jeong Jin Kyo (Kyo) – Pattern: May 18, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jo Se Rim (Onda) – Everglow and Idol School: May 18, 2000
    • MPOP: Tabitha Ariel Lam Lianne (Tabby) – DOLLA: May 18, 2000
    • KPOP: Bae Da Hoon (Dahoon) – Soloist: May 18, 2001
    • KPOP: Kim Ho Jin (HOTCHKISS) – Soloist: May 18, 2001
    • QPOP: Akylai Nyrbekovna (Akusya) – LOVE IZ: May 18, 2002
    • KTRN: Bae Sol Mi (Solmi) – IRION Girls: May 18, 2002
    • KPOP: Im Jong Min (Jongmin) – ASTORY Boys: May 18, 2002
    • KPOP: Yuzion – Soloist: May 18, 2002
    • KPOP: Yoo Dan Bi (Danbi) – Heart Rabbit Girls: May 18, 2006
    • IPOP: Lian – SAY!WON!: May 18, ????
    • JPOP: Nako Eguchi (Roro Morooka) – Ongaku Shoujo: May 18, ????
    • JPOP: Suwaru – FiDZ and Merry Bad End: May 18, ????

May 19:

    • KACT: Seo Hyun Chul (Seo Hyunchul): May 19, 1965
    • KPOP: Kwon Oh Kyung (Ohkyung) – Echae en Route and The Solutions: May 19, 1982
    • KPOP: Pyeon Yu Il (Yuil) – SORAN: May 19, 1985
    • JPOP: Serina – SDN48 1st Generation: May 19, 1985
    • KPOP: No Min Woo (Minue) – The Midnight Romance: May 19, 1986
    • KPOP: Park Sung Hee (Park Sunghee) – ViViD: May 19, 1986
    • KPOP|PROD: Choi Jae Man (JAEMAN) – Soloist: May 19, 1988
    • JPOP: Kaida Juri (Juri) – SDN48 1st Generation: May 19, 1988
    • JPOP: Yurika Kubo (Hanayo Koizumi) – Muse and Printemps: May 19, 1989
    • KACT: Yun Ji On (Yun Jion): May 19, 1990
    • KPOP: Lee Min Ji (Rina) – GIRLSGIRLS: May 19, 1992
    • JPOP: Saiki Reika (Reika) – Deadlift Lolita: May 19, 1992
    • KACT|MODL: Chase Jong Hyeop (Chae Jong Hyeop): May 19, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Hwa Kyung (Hwakyung) – 2Wenty’s: May 19, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Ye Sul (YABBI) – Soloist: May 19, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Jae Hyun (kimparkjeje) – Soloist: May 19, 1994
    • TPOP: Ghasira Pornnoppadol (mindfreakkk) – Soloist: May 19, 1994
    • KPOP|KTRN: Hwang In Suk (Siu) – Challenger, Dustin, and SAVE: May 19, 1995
    • KPOP|KSSC: Yeom Hae In (Haein) – Laboum, Queendom Puzzle, and The Unit (Female): May 19, 1995
    • KPOP: Go Min Soo (Kogyeol) – UP10TION: May 19, 1996
    • KPOP: Jang Bin (Jang Bin) – FISTBUMP: May 19, 1996
    • JPOP: Okada Mei (Mizushima Marika/Timoris) – Ave Mujica and Merm4id: May 19, 1996
    • DCER: Huh Ji Yoon (Jiyoon) – Team Aura: May 19, 1997
    • CSSC: Weng Tong Xun (Tongxun) – DD52 Pink Fun: May 19, 1997
    • CPOP: Weng Tung Hsun (Weng Tunghsun) – AKB48 Team TP: May 19, 1997
    • KPOP: Park Ji Won (E:U) – Everglow: May 19, 1998
    • OTHR: Yooya Speir – RESO!: May 19, 1998
    • CSSC: Lai Yu Tong (Nicky Lai) – DD52 Pink Fun: May 19, 1999
    • KPOP: Ahn Yeon Ji (YeonHa) – POP: May 19, 2000
    • KPOP: Koh Chae Young (Ida) – Majors: May 19, 2000
    • JPOP: Kuwahara Takumi (Takumi) – The Jet Boy Bangerz from Exile Tribe: May 19, 2000
    • JSSC: Nishi Ryotaro (Ryotaro) – Produce 101 Japan: May 19, 2000
    • TPOP: Pimmada Tangsi (Meemie) – Protea: May 19, 2000
    • JPOP: William Aoyama (William Aoyama) – Intersection: May 19, 2000
    • MODL: Han Hyun Min (Han Hyunmin): May 19, 2001
    • OPOP: Hilal Yelekci (Pinkeu Hilal) – Soloist: May 19, 2001
    • KTRN: Lee Se Rim (Serim) – FAVE GIRLS: May 19, 2001
    • JPOP: Ito Kiara (Kiara) – AKB48 Team 8: May 19, 2004
    • KTRN: Kim Joo Won (Joowon) – Ggmnamu: May 19, 2004
    • JSSC: Kojima Niji (Niji) – Produce 101 Japan S2: May 19, 2004
    • KPOP: MaAngeles Carlavilla (MaAngeles) – Play with me Club: May 19, 2006
    • KPOP: Son Sa Rang (Sarang) – Re:Kids Bloom: May 19, 2010
    • KPOP: Jeong Sae Hee (Say) – 4X: May 19, ????
    • JPOP: Konoka Riri – HEROINES and iLiFE!: May 19, ????
    • JPOP: Kureha – YENA*: May 19, ????
    • DCER: Lee Seon Hwa (Seonhwa) – Team Aura: May 19, ????
    • KTRN: Park Seung Won (Seungwon) – Happyface Girls: May 19, ????
    • JPOP: Yui – YENA*: May 19, ????

May 20:

    • KPOP: Han Su Yeon (Suyeon) – LPG: May 20, 1985
    • KPOP: Ji Ha Yong (B:eta) – AlphaBAT and Cruffin: May 20, 1987
    • KPOP: Kim Jung Woo (Jungwoo) – ToXic: May 20, 1987
    • KPOP: Lee Min Gun (Mingun) – M.FECT: May 20, 1990
    • JPOP: Masaharu – FlowBack: May 20, 1991
    • CSSC: Yang Bo Ni (Bernie) – Youth With You 3: May 20, 1993
    • JPOP: Sugamoto Yuko (Yuko) – HKT48: May 20, 1994
    • CSSC: Wen Jie (Wen Jie) – Produce Camp 2020: May 20, 1995
    • KPOP: Ji Hwan Park (Jihwan) – The Midnight Romance: May 20, 1996
    • KPOP: Yoon Se Ho (Seho) – UpStar: May 20, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Nam Seung Hyun (Nam Seunghyun/Soon) – My Teenage Boy and N.CUS: May 20, 1999
    • CPOP|CSSC: Wang Lin Kai (Xiao Gui) – Idol Producer, Nine Percent, and Soloist: May 20, 1999
    • PPOP: Alexandra Pelagio Averilla (Alexa) – KAIA: May 20, 2000
    • JPOP|KSSC: Asai Nanami (Nanami/Yuzuha Sumeragi) – AKB48 Team 4, Produce 48, and Tsubakisakuhana Girls High School: May 20, 2000
    • IPOP: Hellen Safira Dimar Abidin (Heira) – Minerva Land: May 20, 2000
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Seung Hwan (Seunghwan) – 1THE9, Boys Planet, and Under 19: May 20, 2000
    • CPOP: Su Xun Lun (Su Xunlun) – New Storm: May 20, 2000
    • CSSC: Wen Xin (Wen Xin) – Produce Camp 2020: May 20, 2000
    • JPOP: Goto Moe (Moekyun) – AKB48 Team A: May 20, 2001
    • TPOP: Jidapa Chongsubphant (Music) – SWEAT16!: May 20, 2001
    • TPOP: Music Jidapa Chongsubphant (Miiw Jydaa) – Soloist: May 20, 2001
    • KTRN: Kim Min Jeong (Minjeong) – IOLITE: May 20, 2002
    • KPOP: Lee Jung Hyun (Junghyun) – 2Z: May 20, 2002
    • KPOP: Lee Ye Na (Ruby/Yena) – Episode and Vitamin Angel: May 20, 2002
    • KPOP: Park Jeong Seung (Jungseung) – D-CRUNCH: May 20, 2002
    • PPOP: Vince Enzo Dizon (Vince) – VXON: May 20, 2002
    • KSSC: Choi Jin Wook (Jinwook) – The Origin: May 20, 2003
    • KSSC: Ezrela Abraham (Ezrela) – The Debut: Dream Academy: May 20, 2003
    • KTRN: Kira – AngelRus: May 20, 2003
    • JSSC|JTRN|MODL: Ando Chiharu (Chiharu) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 20, 2004
    • YPOP: Bilal Moitov (Billy) – TheNight: May 20, 2004
    • KSSC|KTRN: Ho Sze Ching (Ho Sze Ching) – Girls Planet 999: May 20, 2004
    • CPOP: Jia Han Yu (Hanyu) – Boy Story: May 20, 2004
    • JPOP: Saiki Haruku (Haruku) – RYUGUJO: May 20, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC: Shen Quan Rui (Ricky) – Boys Planet and ZeroBaseOne: May 20, 2004
    • KPOP: Kim Seon Ah (Seonah) – BLE: May 20, 2007
    • KPOP: Elody Loda (Loda) – Kidols and Re:Kids Bloom: May 20, 2011
    • JPOP: Clea Bagshot – One Kill: May 20, ????
    • JPOP: yoshiatsu – DADAROMA: May 20, ????

May 21:

    • KPOP: Kim Min Jung (Minjung) – Seven Size and Yucherish: May 21, 1985
    • TPOP: Kim Chul Seung (D7) – 316: May 21, 1986
    • KPOP: Kim Jin Ho (Jinho) – SG Wannabe: May 21, 1986
    • KACT|KPOP: Park So Jin (Sojin) – Girl’s Day: May 21, 1986
    • KPOP: Ha Beom Seok (Ha Beomseok) – Soloist: May 21, 1988
    • CACT|CPOP: Fu Long Fei (JA) – Soloist: May 21, 1988
    • KPOP: Park Gyu Ri (Gyuri) – KARA and Soloist: May 21, 1988
    • KPOP: Jung Seul Ki (Seulki) – S#afla: May 21, 1990
    • JPOP: Kishita Nozomi (Nozomi) – STARMARIE: May 21, 1990
    • JPOP: Sasazaki Mami (Mami) – Scandal: May 21, 1990
    • KPOP: Ji Yu (NIKA) – Soloist: May 21, 1991
    • KPOP: Kang Yeh (Monika) – BADKIZ: May 21, 1991
    • JPOP|MODL: Sora Fujiki (Sora) – LOALO: May 21, 1991
    • KPOP: Ahn Ye Eun (Ahn Yeeun) – Soloist: May 21, 1992
    • KPOP: So Wool (So Wool) – Leader’S: May 21, 1992
    • KPOP: Aaron Kwak (Aron) – NU’EST: May 21, 1993
    • KPOP: Choi Seok Hoon (CHOI/Seokhoon) – LU:KUS and Soloist: May 21, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Su A (Suha) – 84LY: May 21, 1993
    • KPOP: Yoo Ji Ae (Jiae) – Lovelyz: May 21, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim Yeong Jun (J.Jun/Seungjun) – A-Prince and MAP6: May 21, 1994
    • CSSC: Jiang Dun Hao – Produce Camp 2021: May 21, 1995
    • KPOP: Jo Ian (Ian) – Sha Sha: May 21, 1996
    • CSSC: Liu Shi Qi (Shiqi) – Produce Camp 2020: May 21, 1996
    • RPOP: Aleksei Aleksandrovich Kuzminov (Luxsuren) – Kulturar: May 21, 1997
    • JPOP: Tamazaki Rena (Rena) – Nogizaka46: May 21, 1997
    • DCER: Choi Yu Na (Bibi) – HoneyBees and Retro Girls: May 21, 1998
    • JPOP|KPOP|KSSC: Han Jong Yeon (Parkha) – Lucente, Mixnine (Male), NIK, and Produce 101 S2: May 21, 1998
    • KTRN: Jo Yu Ri (Yuri) – SG Girls: May 21, 1998
    • JPOP: Iijima Mika (Mika) – X21: May 21, 1999
    • CPOP: Liu Yi Han (Yihan) – SPICY: May 21, 1999
    • CPOP: Ran Wei (Wei) – SNH48 Team X: May 21, 1999
    • KPOP: Shin Han Byeol (Shin Hanbyeol) – Soloist: May 21, 1999
    • KPOP: Choi Sung Hoon (Bel) – Dustin and Dustin-On: May 21, 2000
    • CPOP: Zhu Xiao Dan (Xiaodan) – SNH48 Team SII: May 21, 2000
    • JPOP: Kuramoto Miyuu (Miyuu) – AKB48 Kenkyuusei: May 21, 2001
    • KACT: Kim Min Jung (Kim Min Jung): May 21, 2002
    • KTRN: Lee Soo Min (Soomin) – FAVE GIRLS: May 21, 2002
    • KPOP: Oh Jang Ho (Jangho) – creepsy: May 21, 2002
    • KSSC|KTRN: Kim Young Seok (Youngseok) – KQ Fellaz and Under 19: May 21, 2003
    • TPOP: Yatichaphat Hanbenjapong (Knomjean) – MXFRUIT: May 21, 2004
    • KSSC: Yoon Eun Bin (Eunbin) – Produce 48: May 21, 2004
    • KPOP: Lee Sang Min (Ji Eunho) – LUN8 and LUN8wave: May 21, 2005
    • KSSC: Lydia Haram Bae (Bae Haram) – Universe Ticket: May 21, 2006
    • KSSC: Natchayathorn (Natchayathron) – Universe Ticket: May 21, 2007
    • KSSC: Park Ye Hyeon (Park Yehyeon) – Universe Ticket: May 21, 2009
    • DCER|KPOP: Kim Ji Woo (Jiwoo) – Coco Mademoiselle Former/Graduated: May 21, 2010
    • JPOP: Nirei Nozomi (Kaho Hinoshita) – Cerise Bouquet and Hasunosora Girls High School: May 21, ????

May 22:

    • KPOP: Jang Pill Soon (Jang Pillsoon) – Soloist: May 22, 1963
    • KPOP: Park Seon Jung (Tamri) – Pandora: May 22, 1988
    • KPOP: Kim Jun Myeon (Suho) – EXO, EXO-K, EXO Vocal Line, and Soloist: May 22, 1991
    • JPOP: Tokunaga Chinami (Chinami) – Berryz Kobo: May 22, 1992
    • KPOP: Park Yong Ju (Yongzoo) – Soloist: May 22, 1994
    • KPOP|KSSC|TPOP|TSSC: Park Yong Kwon (Yongkwon) – BOYS24, Seven Stars, and THE7: May 22, 1996
    • DJER|JPOP: Kurachi Reo (Nyubara Reona/Shimizu Esora) – Peaky P-key and Raise A Suilen: May 22, 1997
    • JSSC: Sano Fumiya (Fumiya) – Produce 101 Japan: May 22, 1997
    • KPOP: Choi Yeon Sik (Rihan) – JWiiver: May 22, 1998
    • IPOP: Christian Hizkia (Tian) – 8teen: May 22, 1998
    • CSSC: Jiang Da He (Jiang Dahe) – Idol Producer: May 22, 1998
    • VPOP: Truong Duy Thie (Jbin) – Maniac BrotherZ: May 22, 1998
    • DCER: Kim Joo Hyun (Rageon) – HOOK: May 22, 1999
    • JPOP: Onoue Mizuki (Mizuki) – AKB48 Team 8: May 22, 2000
    • KPOP: Yang Ye Na (Yena) – APRIL: May 22, 2000
    • JPOP: Kurosawa Mirena (Mirena) – Sakura Gakuin: May 22, 2001
    • KPOP: Lim Ji Min (Jimin) – Just B and Soloist: May 22, 2001
    • JPOP: Ochiai Kirari (Kirari) – ≠ME: May 22, 2001
    • KSSC|KTRN: Nattha Phapirom (Evie/May) – iii and Universe Ticket: May 22, 2002
    • KPOP: Son Ho Jun (Hojun) – NTX: May 22, 2002
    • KPOP: Cho Min Woo (A-Min) – EPEX: May 22, 2004
    • IPOP: Dinda Kurina Dewi Suherman (Dinda) – ASHA: May 22, 2004
    • DPOP: Iqra Khan (Iqra) – DEL48: May 22, 2005
    • CTRN: Zuo Hang (Zuo Hang) – TF Family (3rd Gen): May 22, 2006
    • JSSC: Kikuchi Aira (Aira) – iCON Z: May 22, 2008
    • KTRN: Phoenix – East Shine: May 22, 2009
    • KPOP: Guo You Teng (Ryan) – Super Kids: May 22, 2010
    • JPOP: Emma Tsukishiro (Mizuki Himuno) – 22/7 and Keikoto Saisei Keikaku: May 22, ????
    • KACT: Jung Ye Bin (Jung Yebin): May 22, ????
    • JPOP: Mashiro Ice – Luv Neo Girls Wave: May 22, ????

May 23:

    • JPOP: Hayakawa Sayo (Sayo) – SDN48 3rd Generation: May 23, 1983
    • KPOP: Ho Jae Lim (Hojae Lim) – Adios Audio: May 23, 1984
    • OTHR: Kang So Yeon (Kang Soyeon) – Single’s Inferno: May 23, 1988
    • KPOP: Kim Jin Yoo (Jinyoo) – Pandora: May 23, 1989
    • KPOP: Bae Bo Won (Bowon) – Pandora: May 23, 1990
    • CACT: Wei Zhe Ming (Miles Wei): May 23, 1990
    • KACT: Kang Hoon (Kang Hoon): May 23, 1991
    • KPOP: Choi Jung Yoon (Choi Jungyoon) – Jungyoon and Hyunseo and Soloist: May 23, 1994
    • KPOP|KSSC: Choi Kwang Ryul (Kanto) – Soloist and The Unit (Male): May 23, 1994
    • KPOP: Jin Min Ho (hourloop) – My Little Hobby: May 23, 1995
    • KPOP: Kim Sang Gyun (A-Tom/Sanggyun) – JBJ, JBJ95, Produce 101 S2, and XENO-T: May 23, 1995
    • KPOP: Choi Yong Seok (Yongseok) – Checkmate: May 23, 1996
    • KPOP: Shin In Ho (Inno) – BLK: May 23, 1996
    • KSSC: Bae Eun Young (Eunyoung) – Idol School and Produce 48: May 23, 1997
    • KPOP|PROD: Hwang So Yoon (SoyoonSo!YoON!) – SE SO NEON and Soloist: May 23, 1997
    • CPOP: Li Zhao (Zhao) – SNH48 Tema X: May 23, 1997
    • KPOP: Ma Eun Jin (Eunjin) – Playback: May 23, 1997
    • KPOP: Selena (Lina) – Red Square: May 23, 1997
    • JPOP: Urakawa Shohei (Shohei) – Ma55ive The Rampage and The Rampage from Exile Tribe: May 23, 1997
    • KTRN: Yang Yeong Hyeon (Yeonghyeon) – N-Bulance: May 23, 1997
    • JPOP: Ikagame Junon (Junon) – Be:First: May 23, 1998
    • KPOP: Junon – Vermuda: May 23, 1998
    • KPOP: Dear Rosie – Soloist: May 23, 1999
    • CPOP|CSSC: Hu Wen Xuan (Wenxuan) – Desert5, Idol Producer (S2), and SKY: May 23, 1999
    • CSSC: Tao Yi Jun (Peach) – Hurricane DD52: May 23, 1999
    • TPOP: Tida (NoA) – PoliPoly: May 23, 1999
    • KTRN: Lee Ha Ju (Haju/Yooria) – Soloist and Witchers: May 23, 2000
    • TACT: Pattranite Limpatiyakorn (Love): May 23, 2000
    • VPOP: Tran Ly Minh Thu (Ashley) – SGO48: May 23, 2000
    • KSSC: Won Seo Yeon (Seoyeon) – Produce 48; May 23, 2000
    • CSSC: Zeng Han Jiang – Produce Camp 2021: May 23, 2000
    • KPOP: Yoo Seung Hyun (GabinK) – JWiiver: May 23, 2001
    • OTHR: Darren Liang (Darren) – North Star Boys: May 23, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC: Jae Kwan Woo (Kwanwoo) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: May 23, 2002
    • JTRN: Park Ji Young (Siha) – Orange Latte: May 23, 2002
    • JPOP: A Anzupia – Dogenzaka43: May 23, 2004
    • JPOP: Hikaru Yamamoto (Hikaru) – NMB48 Team BII: May 23, 2006
    • JSSC: Shibagaki Arisa (Arisa) – Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 23, 2006
    • TPOP: Phatthida Jongprasanokkiat (Fahsai) – CGM48: May 23, 2007
    • KSSC|KTRN: Ura Yuisa (Yuisa) – R U Next?: May 23, 2007
    • JPOP: Hinata Hana (Hana) – Yandoll: May 23, ????
    • JPOP: Kila May – Dogenzaka43 and Gang Parade: May 23, ????
    • OTHR: Pengy Artemisa – RESO!: May 23, ????

May 24:

    • CACT|CPOP: Celica Cheung – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: May 24, 1980
    • KPOP: Park Ah Young (Ayoung) – OKAY: May 24, 1985
    • JPOP: Yamashita Kenjiro (Kenjiro) – Sandaime J Soul Brothers from Exile Tribe: May 24, 1985
    • KPOP: Eun Do Hee (eundohee) – Soloist: May 24, 1986
    • KPOP: Kim Kyung Ah (K#) – Sponge Band: May 24, 1986
    • CACT|CPOP: Tang Jing Mei – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: May 24, 1987
    • KPOP: Mai Heng Li (Prince Mak) – JJCC: May 24, 1990
    • JPOP: Umeda Erika (Erika) – ℃-ute: May 24, 1991
    • KPOP|KSSC: Yoon Ye Jin (Nada) – Resonar, Soloist, Unpretty Rapstar, and WA$$UP: May 24, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Ji Young (Jiyoung) – She’Z: May 24, 1993
    • RPOP: Sergei Igorevich Skryabin (Fitt) – Unty: May 24, 1993
    • YPOP: Dimash Kanatuly Kudaibergen (Dimash) – Soloist: May 24, 1994
    • KACT: Lee Ye Rim (Lee Yerim): May 24, 1994
    • KPOP: Yoo Tae Woong (Taewoong) – SNUPER: May 24, 1994
    • KACT: Han Min (Han Min) – Soloist: May 24, 1995
    • KPOP: Kauan Okamoto (Kauan Okamoto) – Soloist: May 24, 1996
    • RPOP: Liza Sidorova (TUNDRA) – Soloist: May 24, 1996
    • JPOP: Shu Uchida (Mia Taylor) – Nijigasaki High School Idol Club and R3BIRTH: May 24, 1996
    • JPOP: Uchida Shu (Shu) – Prima Porta: May 24, 1996
    • KPOP: Ha Soo Young (Yves) – LOONA, LOONA yyxy, and Soloist: May 24, 1997
    • CPOP: Peng Xi Chen (Shawn) – FANXYRED: May 24, 1997
    • MODL|PACT|PPOP: Jean Trinity Jianoran Malcolm (Jean/Trinity Malcomb) – BOSS and Soloist: May 24, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Rak (Rak) – Withus: May 24, 1999
    • KPOP|KTRN: Oh Eun Ji (Eunji) – White Day and WizarD: May 24, 1999
    • JPOP: Rena Kumada (Rena) – ERG: May 24, 2000
    • TPOP: Marisa Ann Vonson (Lissa) – Hi-U: May 24, 2001
    • JPOP: Yamazaki Reina (Reina) – Peel the Apple: May 24, 2001
    • JPOP: Airi Fujita – Crown Pop: May 24, 2002
    • KPOP: Park Joon Hee (Joonie) – ICHILLIN’: May 24, 2002
    • KPOP|KTRN: Park Jun Min (Junmin) – KQ Fellaz 2 and xikers: May 24, 2003
    • JPOP: Saito Haruna (Haruna) – AKB48 Team B: May 24, 2004
    • KPOP|OTHR: Park Hyeon Jin (Hyeonjin) – Livrside Crew and OGZSCHOOL: May 24, 2005
    • JPOP: Rikako Kobayashi (Rikako) – NMB48 Team BII: May 24, 2006
    • CTRN: Chen Tian Run (Chen Tianrun) – TF Family (3rd Gen): May 24, 2007
    • KSSC|KTRN: Hong Seo Yeon (Seoyeon) – R U Next?: May 24, 2008
    • CHGR: Kim Tae Woo (Kasper) – 1MILLION Dance Studio: May 24, ????

May 25:

    • KPOP: Lee Dong Yoon (Dongyoon) – Taesaja: May 25, 1978
    • KACT: Lee Jung Jin (Lee Jungjin): May 25, 1978
    • KPOP: Song Ji Hoon (Song Jihoon) – D.BACE: May 25, 1980
    • KPOP: Kim I Sak (Isak) – Isak N Jiyeon: May 25, 1985
    • KPOP: Sean In – Swing Girls: May 25, 1986
    • GPOP: Chase Vincent Malone (Cha Cha Malone) – H1GHER MUSIC: May 25, 1987
    • KPOP: Ahn Su Bin (Subin) – N*White: May 25, 1989
    • KPOP: Cho Seung Hwan (Kitsyojii) – Soloist: May 25, 1990
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Eun Young (Cheetah) – Good Girl, Soloist, and Unpretty Rapstar: May 25, 1990
    • KPOP: Jo Yoo Min (Yoomin) – BADKIZ: May 25, 1993
    • CSSC: Hua Cheng Yan (Chengyan) – Produce Camp 2020: May 25, 1994
    • JPOP: Nishino Nanase (Nanase) – Nogizaka46: May 25, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee Jeong Won (Lee Jeongwon) – HERD: May 25, 1995
    • KPOP: Lee Ye Eun (REI AMI) – Soloist: May 25, 1995
    • KPOP: Kim Min Ji (Jenna) – Cupid: May 25, 1997
    • JPOP: Mizuho Yamada – SKE48 Team KII: May 25, 1997
    • CSSC: Niu Zai Zai (Niu Zaizai) – Youth With You 3: May 25, 1997
    • JPOP: Sano Fumiya (Fumiya) – OWV: May 25, 1997
    • KPOP: Shin Gwang Il (Gwangil) – LUCY: May 25, 1997
    • CSSC: Zhang Qing (Zhang Qing) – Produce Camp 2020: May 25, 1997
    • JPOP: Hashima Mei (Mei) – KAMIYADO: May 25, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Chae Li (Chaeli) – Girls2000: May 25, 1998
    • KPOP: Bae Sung Yeon (Sungyeon) – Pristin: May 25, 1999
    • CPOP: Lin Ti Le (Ti Le) – Univu5: May 25, 1999
    • JPOP: Ruka Kitano – SKE48 Team KII: May 25, 1999
    • JPOP: Hashimoto Haruna (Haru) – AKB48 Team K and AKB48 Team 8: May 25, 2000
    • KPOP: Kang You Kyung (Youkyung) – AZER: May 25, 2000
    • IPOP: Kevin Pieters (Low-K) – 8teen: May 25, 2000
    • VPOP: Bui Dac Long (Eden) – Maniac BrotherZ: May 25, 2001
    • KSSC: Gotou Moe (Goto Moe) – Produce 48: May 25, 2001
    • JPOP: Furuno Tatsushi (Furutatsu) – XY: May 25, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Seo Hyun (Seohyun) – Azer-Blossom: May 25, 2002
    • JPOP: Kotomi Tachibana – CANDY TUNE: May 25, 2002
    • JSSC|KSSC: Park Jun Seo (Junseo) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: May 25, 2002
    • CSSC|KPOP|KSSC: Zhou Xin Yu (Xinyu) – Girls Planet 999, Great Dance Crew, LOVElution, and tripleS: May 25, 2002
    • KPOP: EunA – We;Na: May 25, 2003
    • JPOP: Kotake Rira – amorecarina tokyo: May 25, 2004
    • KSSC|KTRN: Park Sun (Sun) – Idol School and Starshipz: May 25, 2004
    • KTRN: Model Punyarat (Model) – Inter Girls and W!TCHX: May 25, 2005
    • KPOP: Park Hyeon Jin (Park Hyeon Jin) – Soloist: May 25, 2005
    • KPOP: Won Han Eul (Haneul) – Kiss of Life: May 25, 2005
    • KSSC: Jayla Zimmermann (Jayla) – Universe Ticket: May 25, 2006
    • KPOP: Kim Da Mi (Dami) – Lemonade: May 25, 2007
    • KSSC: Kim Yu Min (Yumin) – My Teenage Girl: May 25, 2008
    • JPOP: Hisaki Renpha – MoeMoeDestruction: May 25, ????
    • KPOP: Jeon Ji Hwan (J.Robyn) – VOID: May 25, ????
    • KPOP: Kim Yu Shin (Yushin) – Daylotus: May 25, ????

May 26:

    • KPOP: Park Ye Eun (HA:TFELT/Yeeun) – Soloist and Wonder Girls: May 26, 1989
    • KPOP: Cho Ja Young (Ayoung) – Dal Shabet: May 26, 1991
    • KPOP: Miyauchi Haruka (Miya) – GWSN: May 26, 1993
    • KACT|KPOP: Kim Dong Hyun (Gong Myung) – 5URPRISE: May 26, 1994
    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Hyun Seok (Hyunseok) – Aristock Game and Vromance: May 26, 1994
    • KPOP: Jeon Kyu Sup (Jeon Kyusup) – Soloist: May 26, 1995
    • KACT: Jung Gun Joo (Jung Gun Joo): May 26, 1995
    • JPOP: Inoue Mayuko (Mayuko) – SUPER☆GiRLS: May 26, 1997
    • CACT|CPOP|CSSC|CTRN: Yu Yan (Yan Yu) – Diamond Girls, Soloist, THE9, and Youth With You 2: May 26, 1997
    • KPOP: Kwon Su Jung (Kwon Sujung) – Bluewish: May 26, 1998
    • KPOP: Shannon Arrum Williams-Lees (Shannon) – Soloist: May 26, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kwon Chae Won (Eunchae) – DIA, LUB, and Universe Ticket: May 26, 1999
    • KPOP: Hwang Ye Ji (Yeji) – ITZY: May 26, 2000
    • KPOP: Park Geun Hye (Harin) – My Bling, Pink Fantasy, Pink Fantasy Shadow, Pink Fantasy SHY, Pink Fantasy X, and Sugar Powder: May 26, 2000
    • KPOP: Park Hye Min (Starlight) – BaBa: May 26, 2000
    • IPOP: Dewi – SPARKGIRLS: May 26, 2001
    • PPOP: Loulle Angelyn Maagad Villaflores (Rowee) – MNL48 Team NIV: May 26, 2001
    • JSSC|KSSC: Mahi – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: May 26, 2001
    • CPOP|CSSC: Chen Xian Hao (Chen Xianhao) – Asia Super Young and BOYHOOD: May 26, 2002
    • KTRN: Yoo Seung Yong (Seungyong) – MIC: May 26, 2003
    • KPOP|KTRN: Kim Hyun Bin (Hyunbin) – Banana Culture Girls and TRI.BE: May 26, 2004
    • OTHR: Aiden – Soloist: May 26, 2005
    • KPOP: Jang Kyu Jin (Kyujin) – NMIXX: May 26, 2006
    • JSSC|JTRN: Sasaki Tsukuchi (Tsukuchi) – CDL, iCON Z, and Produce 101 Japan the Girls: May 26, 2006
    • JPOP: Kawahara Masato – Tsubadan Kids: May 26, 2008
    • CPOP: Liao Pei Yun (Noelle) – WOOVELY: May 26, 2009
    • KPOP: Cha Hee (Luna) – Kambi: May 26, 2012
    • JPOP: Aoyagi Tooru (Tooru) – CYNHN: May 26, ????
    • JPOP: Hanasaki Chihiro (Hana) – HAZE: May 26, ????
    • JPOP: Reina Miyase (Ayaka Tachikawa) – 22/7 and Keikoto Saisei Keikaku: May 26, ????

May 27:

    • KPOP: Cho Jae Chan (Cho Jaechan) – Soloist: May 27, 1971
    • JPOP: Suzuki Akira (Reita) – The Gazette: May 27, 1981
    • JPOP|KPOP: Oh Ji Min (J-Min) – Soloist: May 27, 1988
    • KPOP: Kwon Sung Hwan (Peakboy) – Soloist: May 27, 1989
    • TPOP: Kanokwan Intarapat (Oopifz) – The Girlz: May 27, 1990
    • CSSC: Cass – Youth With You 3: May 27, 1991
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Eun Mi (Grace) – Soloist and Unpretty Rapstar: May 27, 1992
    • KPOP: Park Je Up (Seowool) – Soloist: May 27, 1993
    • JPOP: Kamiya Kenta (Kenta) – Ma55ive The Rampage and The Rampage from Exile Tribe: May 27, 1995
    • KPOP: Kim Seul Bi (Cindy/Seulbi) – Like Me and New-A: May 27, 1995
    • JPOP: Anna Ishida – SKE48 Team KII: May 27, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Kim Jae Hwan (Jaehwan) – Produce 101 S2, Triple Position, and Wanna One: May 27, 1996
    • KPOP: Lee Jeong Seon (FIL) – Soloist: May 27, 1996
    • KTRN: Kwon Ye Ung (Yeung) – VI’ENX: May 27, 1997
    • KPOP: Nam Da Won (Dawon) – Dream Carrier, Natural, The Dreamer, The Imposter, and WJSN: May 27, 1997
    • JSSC: Ageda Masaki (Masaki) – Produce 101 Japan: May 27, 1998
    • RPOP: Sardaana Arkadiyevna Khovrova (Sarkho) – AY-EN: May 27, 1998
    • KPOP: Son Ju Yeon (Eunseo) – Joy, WJSN, and WJSN The Black: May 27, 1998
    • RPOP: Artyom Dmitiriyevich Sharin (Arty) – Ice Tone and SVF: May 27, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Si Myeong (Simyeong) – BVNDIT: May 27, 1999
    • JPOP: Ozawa Nanaka (Nanaka) – X21: May 27, 1999
    • PTRN: ASA – 6ENSE: May 27, 2000
    • IPOP: Euginia la Vina (Eugine) – GLAS: May 27, 2000
    • CPOP: Huang Wen Ting (Wenting) – Ozone: May 27, 2000
    • PPOP: Wilson Budoy (Wilson) – New:ID: May 27, 2001
    • CPOP|CSSC: Huang Die Xiang (Rebecca) – A HIGH, Blaze Love DD52, Girls on Fire, and Soloist: May 27, 2002
    • PPOP: Mary Loi Yves Ricalde (Maloi) – BINI: May 27, 2002
    • CSSC: Xu Xin Chi (Nemo) – Youth With You 3: May 27, 2002
    • JPOP: Chisato Aono (Aono) – IDOLATER: May 27, 2003
    • JPOP: Ichinose Miku (Miku) – Nogizaka46: May 27, 2003
    • LPOP: Visouda Chanthasone (May) – NG GIRL: May 27, 2003
    • KPOP: Park Sun Hyeong (Jiyo) – Heart Rabbit Girls: May 27, 2009
    • JPOP: Uemura Ririka (Ririka) – Lucky²: May 27, 2009
    • KPOP: Kim Hyun Soo (Hyunsoo) – Eighteen April: May 27, ????

May 28:

    • JPOP: Murakami Shoji (Murakami Shoji) – Yoshimotozaka46: May 28, 1955
    • JPOP: Mai Fuchigami (Sarasa Ryuoh) – H-E-S and Ongaku Shoujo: May 28, 1987
    • KPOP: Hung Hye Jin (Soa) – Six Bomb: May 28, 1990
    • KPOP: Kim Se Jeong (Piano Man) – Soloist: May 28, 1991
    • JPOP: Hirajima Natsumi (Seto Rika) – Merm4id: May 28, 1992
    • CHGR: Isabelle Bonacorsi (Isabelle) – 1MILLION Dance Studio: May 28, 1993
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kim Myo Jin (Kim Myojin) – Stars Awakening: May 28, 1994
    • KPOP: Lee Jong Gwan (J) – SAVE: May 28, 1994
    • KPOP: Jung Da Sol (Yiyeon) – BVNDIT: May 28, 1995
    • KPOP: DEW – Soloist: May 28, 1996
    • KPOP: Kim A Hyeon (Dal/Jerry) – SIS and Soloist: May 28, 1996
    • KPOP|KTRN: Im Jin Seo (Jinseo) – DMZA and FAINIT: May 28, 1997
    • KPOP: Lee Young Sin (Punchnello) – Soloist: May 28, 1997
    • KSSC: Li Tian Yun (Lena) – The Unit (Female): May 28, 1998
    • KPOP: Kim Da Hyun (Dahyun) – Twice: May 28, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Na Ung Jae (Ungjae) – IMFACT and The Unit (Male): May 28, 1998
    • JPOP: Sayashi Riho (RIHO-METAL) – BABYMETAL: May 28, 1998
    • CACT|CSSC: Zhang Yong Jie (Zhang Yongjie) – Idol Producer and ZOOM: May 28, 1998
    • CSSC: Fu Ru Qiao (Meddhi Fu) – Youth With You 2: May 28, 1999
    • KPOP: Kim Yu Chan (Yuchan) – TO.1: May 28, 1999
    • JSSC|KSSC: Kwon Eui Bin (Euibin) – The Idol Band: Boy’s Battle: May 28, 1999
    • TPOP: Thitirat Lalee (Eye) – Someday: May 28, 1999
    • KPOP: Tran Nguyen Tram Anh (Anh) – Beauty Box: May 28, 1999
    • JPOP|JSSC: Ueda Masato (Masato) – Maison B and Produce 101 Japan S2: May 28, 1999
    • CPOP: Zhai Xiao Wen (Xiaowen) – R1SE: May 28, 1999
    • PSSC: Anjo Ferdinand D. Sarnate (Anjo) – Dream Maker: May 28, 2000
    • CSSC: Huang Yu Qi (Huang Yuqi) – Great Dance Crew: May 28, 2000
    • KPOP|OTHR: Ruth Guillem Gomez (Chunseo) – ATTI and KAACHI: May 28, 2000
    • KPOP: Vina – Vitamin Angel: May 28, 2000
    • JPOP: Rei Jonishi (Rei) – NMB48 Team M: May 28, 2001
    • JPOP: Sasaki Rikako (Rikako) – ANGERME: May 28, 2001
    • KPOP: Kim Ba Da (Bada) – Hinapia: May 28, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Gun Woo (Gunwoo) – TFN: May 28, 2002
    • JPOP: Rine Kitami (Rine) – Iginari Tohoku San: May 28, 2002
    • KPOP|KSSC: Seok Matthew (Matthew) – Boys Planet and ZeroBaseOne: May 28, 2002
    • TTRN: Kamonthida Rotthawinithi (View) – BNK48 Trainee: May 28, 2004
    • IPOP: Made Sylva Nandini Puspita Nadya Budiarta (Nadya Sylva) – Soloist: May 28, 2004
    • TPOP: Achiraya Senpan (My) – Someday: May 28, 2005
    • JSSC|JTRN: Nishihara Noa (Noa) – CDL and iCON Z: May 28, 2006
    • JPOP: Koukaitsuki Inori – Mouai Gravity: May 28, ????
    • JPOP: Kyara Konoyo – Lil na Valley: May 28, ????
    • KPOP: Umi – Alkome!: May 28, ????
    • KPOP: Yoco – Alkome!: May 28, ????

May 29:

    • KPOP: Justin Chon (J-Lite) – BgA: May 29, 1981
    • JPOP: Ehara Masahiro (Ehara Masahiro) – Yoshimotozaka46: May 29, 1982
    • KPOP: Seong Ha Kim (Seong Ha Kim) – GonyBand: May 29, 1985
    • KACT|KPOP: No Min Woo (Minue/Rose) – Soloist and TraxX: May 29, 1986
    • KPOP: Sakai Jun Ho (Simon) – DMTN: May 29, 1986
    • KACT: Lin Shi Mei (Lim Se Mi): May 29, 1987
    • KPOP: Yang Se Hyeon (Mari) – Coin Jackson: May 29, 1988
    • KPOP: Kim Hye Ji (Hyeji) – Gangkiz: May 29, 1989
    • KPOP: Jung Na Yom (Nayom) – ANDS: May 29, 1990
    • CACT: Wang Dae Ryuk (Wang Talu): May 29, 1991
    • KPOP: Park Cho Hee (Chohee) – Bbeum: May 29, 1993
    • KPOP: Choi A Ryeom (Aryeom) – seasoning and Sha Sha: May 29, 1995
    • JPOP: Hori Shion (Shion) – NMB48 Team M and NMB48 Team N: May 29, 1996
    • JPOP: Inoue Rikako (Rikako) – Fairies: May 29, 1996
    • KPOP: Lee Tae Yeob (Yoojung) – OnlyOneOf: May 29, 1997
    • KPOP: Hwang Dong Yeon (Dongyeon) – 19999 and JUO: May 29, 1998
    • CSSC: Lin Yu Fang (Kwai Ni) – Hurricane DD52: May 29, 1998
    • KPOP|KSSC: Park Ji Hoon (Jihoon) – No. 1 Unit, Produce 101 S2, Soloist, and Wanna One: May 29, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Jae In (Jaein) – AZER: May 29, 2000
    • CPOP: Li Mei Qi (Meiqi) – SNH48 Team NII: May 29, 2000
    • KSSC|KTRN: Kim Nam Hyun (Namhyun) – Aristock Game and Catch the Young: May 29, 2002
    • KPOP: Nam Ga Hyun (Gahyun) – ILUV and S2U: May 29, 2002
    • JPOP: Yuto Andy (Andy) – Amezari Red Stars: May 29, 2002
    • KPOP: Koo Hyun Bin (Hyunbin) – POW: May 29, 2003
    • KSSC: Fukumoto Hina (Hina) – My Teenage Girl: May 29, 2006
    • KPOP: Kwak Do Ha (Doha) – PIERCE: May 29, 2007
    • JPOP: Yuna Nakamura (Yuna) – Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku: May 29, 2007
    • KPOP: Jo Hee Won (Heewon) – CST: May 29, ????
    • JPOP: Kanai Hamu – FiDZ: May 29, ????
    • KPOP: Kwak Da Bin (Dabeen) – FLAG: May 29, ????
    • DJER|JPOP: Momoka – ambitious: May 29, ????

May 30:

    • KPOP|KSSC: Lee Ye Jin (Ailee) – Good Girl and Soloist: May 30, 1989
    • KACT|KPOP|MODL: Park Sun Young (Hyomin) – Soloist, T-ara, and T-ara N4: May 30, 1989
    • KACT|KPOP: Im Yoon A (Yoona) – Girls Generation, Oh!GG, and Soloist: May 30, 1990
    • KPOP: Jung Yeong Kyun (Yeongkyun) – Be.A: May 30, 1990
    • TPOP: Sirapassaara Sintrakarnphol (Pam) – GaiA: May 30, 1991
    • KPOP: Choi Kun Hee (Kunhee) – Pure-L: May 30, 1992
    • JACT: Fukushi Sota (Fukushi Sota): May 30, 1993
    • KPOP: Shin Seung Hoon (Seunghoon) – NOIR: May 30, 1993
    • KPOP: Kim So Yeon (Yeori) – GeeGu: May 30, 1994
    • KPOP: Kwon Do Yeon (Doyeon) – Mr.Mr: May 30, 1995
    • KPOP: Lim Ji Hyun (Roa) – RAMIUS: May 30, 1996
    • JPOP|KSSC: Kojima Mako (Kojimako) – AKB48 Team K and Produce 48: May 30, 1997
    • KPOP: Jacob Bae (Jacob) – Goodbye and The Boyz: May 30, 1997
    • KPOP: Jung Eun Bi (Eunha) – Gfriend, Sunny Girls, and VIVIZ: May 30, 1997
    • TPOP: Norravit Songtrai (Buzz) – ELEMENT: May 30, 1998
    • KPOP: Hyeong Sang Hyun (RubberMan) – My Yellow Poney: May 30, 1999
    • KPOP: Jang Yong Jun (NO:EL) – Indigo Music and Soloist: May 30, 2000
    • KTRN: Kim Min Jeong (Sera) – IG: May 30, 2000
    • QPOP: Tursynali Janshyrai Erzadaqyzy (Janshyrai/Lili) – Bikesh and JUZIM: May 30, 2001
    • KPOP|KSSC: Ahnatchaya Suputhipong (Natty) – Idol School, Kiss of Life, and Soloist: May 30, 2002
    • KPOP: Kim Da Bin (Davin) – Xodiac: May 30, 2002
    • JPOP|JSSC: Mamehara Issei (Issei) – JO1 and Produce 101 Japan: May 30, 2002
    • JPOP: Shizuka Miyano – CANDY TUNE: May 30, 2002
    • JPOP: Goto Tsubasa – amorecarina tokyo: May 30, 2002
    • KPOP: Son Gwang Hun (Yuchan) – NCHIVE: May 30, 2003
    • KPOP: Gainullina Janiya (J’dek) – T’OI: May 30, 2005
    • KPOP: Lee Ju Young (Juyoung) – NCHIVE: May 30, 2005
    • JPOP: Liliane Roy (Liliane) – Ciao Smiles: May 30, 2006
    • KPOP: Kim Eun Seo (Eunseo) – LA FLOR: May 30, 2008
    • KSSC: Jang Su A (Jang Sua) – Universe Ticket: May 30, 2009
    • IPOP: Atya – SAY!WON!: May 30, ????
    • JPOP: Minase Mana (Minase Mana) – RALF: May 30, ????
    • JPOP: Naruango – MoeMoeDestruction: May 30, ????
    • JPOP: ryohei – DADAROMA: May 30, ????

May 31:

    • KPOP: Jo Hye Ri (Wax) – Soloist: May 31, 1976
    • KPOP: Natasha Shanta Reid (Yoon Mirae) – Soloist and Tashannie: May 31, 1981
    • CACT|CPOP: Michelle Chen – Sisters Who Makes Waves S2: May 31, 1983
    • KPOP: Wang Hui Zi (Sarah) – Former RaNia: May 31, 1987
    • KPOP: Jo Mung Yeong (Dain) – Black Eye: May 31, 1988
    • KACT: Lee Soo Hyuk (Lee Soo Hyuk): May 31, 1988
    • JPOP: Ogawa Tomomi (Tomomi) – Scandal: May 31, 1990
    • CACT|CPOP|MODL: Tan Song Yun (Tan Songyun) – Soloist: May 31, 1990
    • KPOP: Min Ha Dam (Hadam) – LAYSHA: May 31, 1991
    • KPOP: Kim Gi Tae (Gitae) – SoonSoonHee: May 31, 1992
    • DJER|KPOP|PROD: Kim Mi So (Miso) – Soloist: May 31, 1992
    • KACT|KPOP: Bang Min Ah (Bang Min Ah) – Soloist: May 31, 1993
    • KPOP: Park Sung Min (Sungmin) – A-JAX: May 31, 1993
    • CPOP: Wang Xiao Jia (Xiaojia) – SNH48 Team X: May 31, 1993
    • JPOP: Yagi Saki (Yagi Saki) – Lovelys: May 31, 1993
    • KTRN: Cha You Jung (Chayou) – Heart: May 31, 1994
    • KPOP: Ku Chang Mo (Changmo) – Soloist: May 31, 1994
    • DCER: Kwon Nam Hyeok (Hajun) – Wild Crew: May 31, 1996
    • CSSC: Zhang Ya Han (Kimi) – Show Up Girls: May 31, 1996
    • KPOP|KSSC: Jeong Se Woon (Sewoon) – CRASENDO, Produce 101 S2, Soloist, and YDPP: May 31, 1997
    • KPOP: Kim Seung Yeon (Seungyeon) – MAXXAM: May 31, 1997
    • CSSC: Wei Qi Qi (Kiki Wei) – Youth With You 2: May 31, 1997
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Woo Jin Young (Jinyoung) – D1CE, HNB, Mixnine (Male), MIXNINE Top9, Produce 101 S2, and Soloist: May 31, 1997
    • JPOP|KSSC: Motomura Aoi (Aoi) – HKT48 Team KIV and Produce 48: May 31, 1997
    • KPOP: Yu Ji Hee (YUJIHI) – Soloist: May 31, 1997
    • KPOP: Jang Min Seok (Minseok) – Dignity: May 31, 1998
    • KTRN: Jo Yoon Cheol (Yooncheol) – HNB: May 31, 1999
    • JPOP: Kariyase Satsuki (Satsuki) – 9bic: May 31, 1999
    • KPOP: Lee Sang Hoon (RA.L) – Platinum78: May 31, 1999
    • KPOP: Son Seong Jun (Castle J) – MCND: May 31, 1999
    • PPOP: Brylle Jordan Sebastian Uyam (Taneo) – ALAMAT: May 31, 2000
    • KACT|KSSC|KTRN: Choi Ye Young (Yeyoung) – BEBEZ and Girls Planet 999: May 31, 2000
    • KPOP: Ju Yeon Ho (Yeonho) – VERIVERY: May 31, 2000
    • JPOP: Ishikawa Kota (Ishikawa Kota) – The Jet Boys Bangerz from Exile Tribe: May 31, 2001
    • KPOP: Kim Joon Pyo (JL) – CICI: May 31, 2001
    • DCER: Park In Hye (Kyma) – BEBE: May 31, 2001
    • KSSC: Shin Chan Bin (Chanbin) – Under 19: May 31, 2001
    • KSSC: Shin Jun Gyu (Jungyu) – BOYS24: May 31, 2001
    • KPOP: Wu Jeong Min (Jeongmin) – WE US: May 31, 2002
    • TPOP: Allyssa Ann Hines (Lisa) – Daisy Daisy: May 31, 2003
    • KPOP: Jiyeon – On Top: May 31, 2004
    • KPOP|KSSC|KTRN: Jo Hye Won (Zoa) – FAVE GIRLS, Queendom Puzzle, and Weeekly: May 31, 2005
    • DJER|JPOP: Lisa – ambitious: May 31, ????

 

.・゜-: ✧ :-───── ❝ Credits ❞ ─────-: ✧ :-゜・.
sorrysweetie

About the author

sorrysweetie

Hello! I am sorrysweetie aka Jessica L in the comments! I love sharing kpop with others! I hope you all enjoy some of my posts!

Just starting to get back <3