Home » Kpop Girl Groups » Lemonade Members Profile

Lemonade Members Profile

Lemonade Members Profile

Lemonade (레몬에이드) is a girl group under Future Idol. They have 10 members: Hyewon, Nayeon, Eunhye, Suah, Jeongbin, Dami, Minji, Seohee, Jibin and Naeun. They debuted on August 17, 2021, with the single “Lemonade“.

Official Sites (Company) :
Instagram : @future_idol_official
Youtube : 퓨처아이돌TV

Members Profile :
Hyewon

Stage Name : Hyewon (희원)
Real Name : Kim Hyewon (김희원)
Position :
Birthday : 15 August, 2003
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @h_werni._.1 / @tmi_hyewon (private)
Youtube : 김희원

Hyewon Facts :
-She started learning how to dance professionally on 15 February, 2021.
-She dances under Bros Dance studio.
-She is Korean.

Nayeon

Stage Name : Nayeon (나연)
Real Name : Lee Nayeon (이나연)
Position :
Birthday : 06 July, 2004
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @nayeon_040706 (no posts)

Nayeon Facts :

Eunhye

Stage Name : Eunhye (은혜)
Real Name : Oh Eunhye (오은혜)
Position :
Birthday : 2005 (?)
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @wu_en_hui_oh_eun_hye16

Eunye Facts :
-She has a cat.

Suah

Stage Name : Suah (수아)
Real Name : Bae Suah (배수아)
Position :
Birthday : 18 February(?), 2006
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @sua218

Suah Facts :

Jeongbin
Stage Name : Jeongbin (정빈)
Real Name : Seo Jeongbin (서정빈)
Position :
Birthday : 05 February, 2007
Height : 160cm
Weight : 43kg
Instagram : @lemonade_bin

Jeongbin Facts :

Dami

Stage Name : Dami (다미)
Real Name : Kim Dami (김다미)
Position :
Birthday : 25 May, 2007
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @d_mmai78

Dami Facts :

Minji

Stage Name : Minji (민지)
Real Name : Go Minji (고민지)
Position :
Birthday : 3 June 2007 (?)
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @minji3067 /@minji_070707 (no post) / @minji_07_go (private)
Asked : GoMin07Ji

Minji Facts :

Seohee

Stage Name : Seohee (서희)
Real Name :
Position :
Birthday : 23 June, 2007
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @seohee_j8

Seohee Facts :

Jibin

Stage Name : Jibin (지빈)
Real Name : Park Jibin (박지빈)
Position : Maknae (?)
Birthday : 28 October(?), 2007
Height :
Weight :
Instagram : @jibin._07 / @biniya2810 (private)
Asked : Jibinpark

Jibin Facts :
-She had been on Jeju Island.

Naeun

Stage Name : Naeun (나은)
Real Name :
Position :
Bithday :
Height :
Weight :
Instagram :

Naeun Facts :

Note: Please don’t copy-paste the content of this page to other sites/places on the web. Please do respect the time and effort the author put in compiling this profile. If you need/want to use info from our profile, please kindly put a link to this post. Thanks a lot! 🙂 – Kprofiles.com

Note: There are little to no know facts about this artist. Do you know anymore? Feel free to comment down below!

Posted By : AmaMila

Who is your Lemonade Bias ?

Lastest Comeback :

Who is your Lemonade bias? Do you know more facts about them? Feel free to comment below. 🙂

About the author

mm

AmaMila

Hi, thanks for taking the time to read my profile :

-I'm French and I'm a Fan of K-pop since 2018,
-I know lots of groups but my favorites are CoCo and Stray Kids.

*In the comment section my user name is Mila ;)