NIGHTMARE OFFICIAL THREAD

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR
Status
Not open for further replies.

yunaisms

( :̲̅:̲̅:̲̅[̲̅:★:]̲̅ :̲̅:̲̅:̲̅ )
Author
Member
Joined
May 28, 2021
Messages
1,045
Age
16
Location
ITTO CAME HOME ?!?!?!
Website
bestchongyunmain.carrd.co
Gorou
Araraki Itto
Sheep Plush
Mong Mong-ie
Stage Name: Rukia
Birth Name: Haruhi Fujioka (藤岡 ハルヒ)
English Name: Mia
Korean Name: Nam Dahyun
Birthday: 4th February 2003
Positions: center, main vocal, lead rapper
Weight: 95lbs
Height: 4'11"
Audition song: Kazino (bibi)
Faceclaim: yeojin (loona)
Faceclaim Pic:
58850
 

kristy_honey

Kpop Amateur
Member
Joined
Sep 28, 2021
Messages
7
Age
12
Stage Name: Maki
Birth Name: Park Yoo Jin
English Name: Ira
Birthday: October 5, 2001
Positions: Lead vocal, sub-rapper
Weight: 97 lbs
Height: 5'5
Faceclaim: Zoa from Weekly
Faceclaim Pic:59512
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top