NIGHTMARE OFFICIAL THREAD

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR
Status
Not open for further replies.

MammonHeartu

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Sep 2, 2019
Messages
548
Age
17
Location
currently in dreamland~♡
Website
form.jotform.com
Vincenzo
Lightiny
Jongho
Seonghwa
(IDK if I can still do this, just did it in case)
Stage Name: Kiko
Birth Name: Sang Chaeyoung
English Name: Kara
Pronouns: She/They
Birthday: 22nd September 2004
Positions: Maknae, Main Dancer, Sub Vocal
Weight: 58kg
Height: 152.4cm
Likes: Desserts, Candy, Music, and Drawing
Dislikes: Veggies, Scary Movies, and Horror Games
Sub-Unit: Psychopath
Audition Songs: Flip A Coin by Victon, Loser=Lover by TXT
Dancing Claim: Ten of NCT
Singing Claim: Miya of GWSN
Faceclaim: Miya of GWSN
Faceclaim Pic:
(IDK if I can still do this, just did it in case)
Stage Name: Kiko
Birth Name: Sang Chaeyoung
English Name: Kara
Pronouns: She/They
Birthday: 22nd September 2004
Positions: Main Dancer, Sub Vocal
Weight: 58kg
Height: 152.4cm
Likes: Desserts, Candy, Music, and Drawing
Dislikes: Veggies, Scary Movies, and Horror Games
Sub-Unit: Psychopath
Audition Songs: Flip A Coin by Victon, Loser=Lover by TXT
Dancing Claim: Ten of NCT
Singing Claim: Miya of GWSN
Faceclaim: Miya of GWSN
Faceclaim Pic:
 

ec.li.ps.e

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Jun 25, 2021
Messages
652
Handong
Siyeon
Gahyeon
SuA
Stage Name: Lilly
Birth Name: Park Youngsoon
Birthday: October 7th 2004
Position: Lead dancer, lead rapper, sub vocal
Height: 172 cm
Likes: Baggy clothes, ramen noodles, horror movies, wearing lots and lots of rings
Dislikes: Aegyo, mochi, school
Face claim: Moonbyul (Mamamoo)
it wont let me upload the full image.
Sub Unit: Prequel
Audition song: LALISA (Lisa)
 

Seobaby

“we were too young and immature to give up"
Author
Member
Joined
Aug 24, 2021
Messages
141
Age
15
Location
Gone
Stage Name: Mina
Birth Name: Wong Li-Na
English Name: Mina
Birthday: August 18, 2005
Positions: Main Vocal, Sub rap, Unnie line (Would i be in the unnie line?)
Height: 5'2" and a half
Faceclaim: LOONA Chuu
Faceclaim Pic:
optimize.jpeg
(Do i need more info?)
 
Last edited:

uuu_jiii

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Jun 30, 2021
Messages
667
Age
11
Location
sugar-free
Website
my.wizardingworld.com
Handong
Mia
Shinobu Kocho
Siyeon
Stage Name: Mina
Birth Name: Wong Li-Na
English Name: Mina
Birthday: August 18, 2006
Positions: Main Vocal, Sub rap, Unnie line (Would i be in the unnie line?)
Height: 5'2" and a half
Faceclaim: LOONA Chuu
Faceclaim Pic:
View attachment 58770
(Do i need more info?)
Pls change ur year to 2005 and earlier, no 06’ and lower here
 

uuu_jiii

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Jun 30, 2021
Messages
667
Age
11
Location
sugar-free
Website
my.wizardingworld.com
Handong
Mia
Shinobu Kocho
Siyeon
Does anyone want a grip chat once the last person joins?
also does anyone want a LOONA group claim? Like we claim members of LOONA as our own bc our desired no. of members and LOONA members have the same no.
If so I’m Olivia Hye
first come first claim policy
 

pika_chuu

❤️WH0 CARES❤️
Author
Member
Joined
Nov 8, 2020
Messages
3,607
Location
🍷Nabi🍷
Website
rxseglass.carrd.co
Sheep Plush
Leona Kingscholar
Undertaker
Denki Kaminari
Does anyone want a grip chat once the last person joins?
also does anyone want a LOONA group claim? Like we claim members of LOONA as our own bc our desired no. of members and LOONA members have the same no.
If so I’m Olivia Hye
first come first claim policy
in that case i claim kim lip
also yes to the gc<3
 

Seobaby

“we were too young and immature to give up"
Author
Member
Joined
Aug 24, 2021
Messages
141
Age
15
Location
Gone
Does anyone want a grip chat once the last person joins?
also does anyone want a LOONA group claim? Like we claim members of LOONA as our own bc our desired no. of members and LOONA members have the same no.
If so I’m Olivia Hye
first come first claim policy
CHUU
 

yunaisms

( :̲̅:̲̅:̲̅[̲̅:★:]̲̅ :̲̅:̲̅:̲̅ )
Author
Member
Joined
May 28, 2021
Messages
1,045
Age
15
Location
ITTO CAME HOME ?!?!?!
Website
bestchongyunmain.carrd.co
Gorou
Araraki Itto
Sheep Plush
Mong Mong-ie
Does anyone want a grip chat once the last person joins?
also does anyone want a LOONA group claim? Like we claim members of LOONA as our own bc our desired no. of members and LOONA members have the same no.
If so I’m Olivia Hye
first come first claim policy
i call yeojin :3
 

ec.li.ps.e

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Jun 25, 2021
Messages
652
Handong
Siyeon
Gahyeon
SuA
yes to the group chat

i uh

don't know enough about loona to pick a member so can someone assign me one please uwu (the only member i know is chuu because she's a gay icon)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top