NIGHTMARE OFFICIAL THREAD

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR
Status
Not open for further replies.

uuu_jiii

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Jun 30, 2021
Messages
667
Age
11
Location
sugar-free
Website
my.wizardingworld.com
Handong
Mia
Shinobu Kocho
Siyeon
Stage Name: Taeryu
Birth Name: Sing Tae Ryu
English Name: Alexis
Chinese Name: 魏彤
Birthday: 22nd August 2004
Positions: Leader, Main Dancer, Main Rapper
Weight: 45kg
Height: 170cm
Faceclaim: SuA of Dreamcatcher
Faceclaim Pic:
EQABxDyUYAACn_e.jpg
Facts:
Her favourite drink is ice chocolate
Her role model is Dreamcatcher
She is an InSomnia, Orbit and a Plory
 
Last edited:

Kiyoshi

✨~Prince~✨
Member
Joined
Nov 8, 2020
Messages
2,947
Age
15
Location
Like it hot, like it hot~
Website
rxseglass.carrd.co
Hanse
Undertaker
Denki Kaminari
Kino
Stage Name: Yeseul
Birth Name: Song Yeseul
English Name: Hana
Birthday: September 16, 2005
Positions: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Visual, Maknae
Weight: 44 kg
Height: 167 cm
Faceclaim: Kyulkyung
Faceclaim Pic:
58588
She loves flowers.
Her favorite drink is bubble tea.
Her older brother is in a successful k-pop group. (Ooh who is it~?)
 
Last edited:

Lysa

Kpop Groupie
Member
Joined
Aug 30, 2021
Messages
330
Location
🦁
Website
disqus.com
Yuri
Sunoo
Stage Name: Cocoa
Birth Name: Cocoa Abalos
Birth Place: Montreal, Canada
Birth Date: February 14th, 2004
Ethnicity: Filipina
Nationality Canadian-Korean
Position: Center, Lead Vocalist
Likes: Orange Chicken, Learning Tagalog
Dislikes: Geese

Face Claim: Kitty Chicha Amatayakul
 

Attachments

uuu_jiii

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Jun 30, 2021
Messages
667
Age
11
Location
sugar-free
Website
my.wizardingworld.com
Handong
Mia
Shinobu Kocho
Siyeon
Stage Name: Cocoa
Birth Name: Cocoa Abalos
Birth Place: Montreal, Canada
Birth Date: February 14th, 2004
Ethnicity: Filipina
Nationality Canadian-Korean
Position: Center, Lead Vocalist
Likes: Orange Chicken, Learning Tagalog
Dislikes: Geese

Face Claim: Kitty Chicha Amatayakul
would u like to create a korean name or no? just asking
also suggesting if u would want to change ur stage name to coco? if u dont want to its fine juuuuust asking
 
Last edited:

uuu_jiii

Kpop Stan
Member
Joined
Jun 30, 2021
Messages
667
Age
11
Location
sugar-free
Website
my.wizardingworld.com
Handong
Mia
Shinobu Kocho
Siyeon
lemme briefly explain what these subunits' concepts' are.
broken wings is about the feeling after a breakup
prequel is about a toxic relationship before the breakup
psychopath is if the breakup didn't happen, the character goes crazy and turns into a psycho then with no one left to kill finally kills herself (it a her bc its a gg sooo)
 
Status
Not open for further replies.
Top