Official Olivia Hye Thread

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR

stanloona

CEO
Member
Joined
Jul 13, 2019
Messages
5,065
Age
18
Location
🦋
Website
i-love4eva.carrd.co
Winwin
OLIVIA HYE OF LOONA
D8F80F79-D6BB-4072-9864-F40EEFAD07C7.jpeg
Stage Name: Olivia Hye (올리비아혜)
Birth Name: Son Hye-joo (손혜주)
Position: Rapper, Dancer, Vocalist
Birthday: November 13, 2001
Sub-Unit: yyxy
Color: silver
Animal: wolf

- be kind
- no bashing
- enjoy
 
C

ChocolateChim

Guest
<div class="bbWrapper">my bias wrecker <img class="smilie smilie--emoji" alt="😩" title="Weary face :weary:" src="https://cdn.jsdelivr.net/emojione/assets/4.5/png/64/1f629.png" data-shortname=":weary:" /></div>
 
Top