Official Afgan Thread *iPop*

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR

Naomi

❤ VIC10TION ❤
Member
Joined
Sep 28, 2020
Messages
719
Location
NewWorld
Vickeybong
User Title Change
Subin
Byungchan
51064
Real Name Afgansyah Reza
Stage Name Afgan
Nickname: Adera Ega
Nationality: Indonesian
Born: Jakarta, 27 May, 1989
Instagram: @afgan__​
 
Last edited:

Naomi

❤ VIC10TION ❤
Member
Joined
Sep 28, 2020
Messages
719
Location
NewWorld
Vickeybong
User Title Change
Subin
Byungchan
Global releases

Afgan ft. Jackson Wang - M.I.A

Afgan - If I don't have your love

Afgan - Say I'm Sorry

Afgan - Touch me


Afgan - Bad

Afgan - don't forget about you

Afgan - Hurt Me Like You





 
Last edited:

Naomi

❤ VIC10TION ❤
Member
Joined
Sep 28, 2020
Messages
719
Location
NewWorld
Vickeybong
User Title Change
Subin
Byungchan
COVERS

Mariah Carey - One Sweet Day

Taeyang - Eyes, Nose, Lips


BTS - Dynamite
 
Top