Official 4Eve Thread

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR

Who is your bias in 4Eve?


  • Total voters
    1

sanasideup

𝚝𝚘𝚘 𝚜𝚠𝚊𝚐𝚐𝚒 πšπš˜πš› πšπš‘πš’πšœ
Staff member
Moderator
Editor
Member
Joined
Sep 8, 2021
Messages
13,016
Location
πšœπš πšŠπšπš•πšŠπš—πš
Website
justsmileaway.carrd.co
Sango
AleXa
Eunchae
Garam
4Eve is a 7-member girl group based in Thailand. They were formed through the Thai reality show Girl Group Star. They made their official debut on December 23, 2020 with their song "Oohalala!" Their fandom name is Foray, and their label is XOXO Entertainment. 4Eve consists of Taaom, Jorin, Fai, Punch, Hannah, Aheye, and Mind.
The name 4Eve comes from the word "forever" as well as "eve," which means woman.

Official Accounts
Instagram: @4eve_official
Twitter: @4EVE_Offical
Facebook: 4Eve
Youtube: 4eve
TikTok: @4eve_official


!!Credits to KProfiles and Fandom Wiki for the information!!
 

sanasideup

𝚝𝚘𝚘 𝚜𝚠𝚊𝚐𝚐𝚒 πšπš˜πš› πšπš‘πš’πšœ
Staff member
Moderator
Editor
Member
Joined
Sep 8, 2021
Messages
13,016
Location
πšœπš πšŠπšπš•πšŠπš—πš
Website
justsmileaway.carrd.co
Sango
AleXa
Eunchae
Garam
Mind (ΰΈ‘ΰΈ²ΰΈ’ΰΈ”ΰΉŒ)
Real Name: Atitaya Tribudarak (ΰΈ­ΰΈ²ΰΈ—ΰΈ΄ΰΈ•ΰΈ’ΰΈ² ΰΈ•ΰΈ£ΰΈ΅ΰΈšΰΈΈΰΈ”ΰΈ²ΰΈ£ΰΈ±ΰΈΰΈ©ΰΉŒ)
Position: vocalist, dancer
Birthday: June 9, 1999

-She formed a band in middle school.
-She became interested in dance when she was in high school, and has been dancing since then.
-Her favorite food is ice cream.
-She is afraid of geckos.
-She likes to draw.
-She has performed in a musical.




!!Credits to KProfiles and Fandom Wiki for the information!!
 

sanasideup

𝚝𝚘𝚘 𝚜𝚠𝚊𝚐𝚐𝚒 πšπš˜πš› πšπš‘πš’πšœ
Staff member
Moderator
Editor
Member
Joined
Sep 8, 2021
Messages
13,016
Location
πšœπš πšŠπšπš•πšŠπš—πš
Website
justsmileaway.carrd.co
Sango
AleXa
Eunchae
Garam
Jorin (ΰΉ‚ΰΈˆΰΈ£ΰΈ΄ΰΈ)
Real Name: Jorin Khumpiraphan (ΰΉ‚ΰΈˆΰΈ£ΰΈ΄ΰΈ ΰΈ„ΰΈ±ΰΈ‘ΰΈ ΰΈ΅ΰΈ£ΰΈžΰΈ±ΰΈ™ΰΈ˜ΰΈΈΰΉŒ)
Position: vocalist, dancer
Birthday: October 28, 1999

-She was born in Chiangmai, Thailand.
-Her father named her after his favorite song.
-She studies Digital Media and Film Arts at Bangkok University.
-Her favorite food is everything except crab sticks.
-She is afraid of ghosts and needles.



!!Credits to KProfiles and Fandom Wiki for the information!!
 
Top