🐿️ Wendy (Red Velvet) Official Thread

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR

stanloona365

Kpop Rookie
Member
Joined
Nov 12, 2023
Messages
33
Credits
194
Choerry
Wendy (RV) Official Thread

Red-Velvet-What-A-Chill-Kill-Concept-Teasers-documents-12 (3).jpeg


ABOUT
Stage Name: Wendy (웬디)
English Name: Wendy Son (웬디손)
Korean Name: Son Seung Wan (손승완)
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: February 21, 1994
MBTI Type: ISFP
Instagram: @ todayis_wendy


FACTS
• Her nicknames are: Olaf, Wan-ah.
• Her designated color is
blue.
• Her representative animal: Deer (Happiness to #Cookie Jar), Squirrel (Summer Magic onwards)
• Her representative fruit: Blue-flesh Orange
• Her representative weapon: Scissors
• Her representative drink: Blue Crush (Ingredients: Blue-flesh Orange, Blue Cassette Tape, Blue Leaf-Tree)
• She also debuted in Got The Beat and as a Soloist
 
Last edited:

BEG4DAWIN

CEO
Member
Joined
Apr 2, 2023
Messages
5,337
Credits
39,216
Bomi
Seunghee
Kawamoto Ruri
APink
Pre Order & Pre Save & Pre add
https://wendy.lnk.to/wishyouhell


#WENDY #웬디
#Wish_You_Hell
#RedVelvet




GHMPhvDWwAAsvlI

GHRDpLfbYAEVrMe


GHZLZ59bYAAhNS6
 

BEG4DAWIN

CEO
Member
Joined
Apr 2, 2023
Messages
5,337
Credits
39,216
Bomi
Seunghee
Kawamoto Ruri
APink
WENDY’s POV # His Car Isn’t Yours



WENDY’s POV # Better Judgement

 

BEG4DAWIN

CEO
Member
Joined
Apr 2, 2023
Messages
5,337
Credits
39,216
Bomi
Seunghee
Kawamoto Ruri
APink
WENDY - “Wish You Hell” Band LIVE Concert [it's Live] K-POP live music show


GIlNcNSbgAIE7zX

GInO92Ua0AAQJZr

GIm_NG3asAAnEWj
 
Top