Swan (Purple Kiss) Official Thread

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR

sanasideup

𝚝𝚘𝚘 𝚜𝚠𝚊𝚐𝚐𝚒 πšπš˜πš› πšπš‘πš’πšœ
Staff member
Moderator
Editor
Member
Joined
Sep 8, 2021
Messages
13,067
Location
πšœπš πšŠπšπš•πšŠπš—πš
Website
justsmileaway.carrd.co
Sango
AleXa
Eunchae
Garam
Welcome to the official π•Šπ•¨π•’π•Ÿ thread!



π•Šπ•¨π•’π•Ÿ 𝔽𝕒𝕔π•₯𝕀
Birth Name: Park Sujin
Birthday: July 11, 2003
Postion: main vocalist, maknae

-She was the first Purple Kiss member to join RBW
-She sang the guide versions of Wind Flower (Mamamoo) and Snapping (Chungha)
-She speaks English
-She is a Melody (BtoB stan)
-Her nickname is "mul-too," which means sane weirdo.



ℝ𝕦𝕝𝕖𝕀
1. No bashing or being otherwise hateful
2. Be respectful of others
3. Don't spam


<3
 

strawberryπŸ“

β™« Sweet life, Live for the good times β™«
iShop Manager
Editor
Member
Joined
Sep 5, 2022
Messages
2,562
Website
bluestrawberry.carrd.co
Sieun
Seeun
Isa
Her voice was what really made her my bias. Also, I was even more impressed to hear more of her vocals here! Especially when she sang halo <3
 
Top