Official Adera Thread *iPop*

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR

Naomi

Kpop Fan
Member
Joined
Sep 28, 2020
Messages
244
Location
Newworld
Seungsik
Chan
Hanse
Sejun
ADERA
35448

Real Name Aderaprabu Lantip Trengginas
Stage Name ADERA
Nickname: Adera Ega
Nationality: Indonesian
Born: Jakarta, 6 January, 1986
Genre: Ballad, iPop ( Indonesian Pop )

Latest Release:

Popular Release:


 

Naomi

Kpop Fan
Member
Joined
Sep 28, 2020
Messages
244
Location
Newworld
Seungsik
Chan
Hanse
Sejun
Covers

ED SHEERAN - Photograph Cover feat. Mikha Tembayong

Brian McKnight - Home Cover

Daniel Caesar - Best Part Cover ft Nedia
 
Last edited:
Top