๐•†๐•—๐•—๐•š๐•”๐•š๐•’๐• ๐•€โ„•๐•‹๐•†๐Ÿ™ ๐•‹๐•™๐•ฃ๐•–๐•’๐••

GO TO ADMIN PANEL > ADD-ONS AND INSTALL ABSTRACT SIDEBAR TO SEE FORUMS AND SIDEBAR

ChenXiao

Face of The Group
Member
Joined
Sep 12, 2019
Messages
2,182
Location
โJihyo's Cutenessโ
Website
twitter.com
Horyeong
Daun
Donghwi
Jae I
๐•†๐•—๐•—๐•š๐•”๐•š๐•’๐• ๐•€โ„•๐•‹๐•†๐Ÿ™ ๐•‹๐•™๐•ฃ๐•–๐•’๐••

INTO1 (ๅ›ขๅ) is an international C-Pop 11 member project boy group formed from the survival show Produce Camp (Chuang) 2021 on April 24, 2021. The group consists of: Liu Yu, Santa, Rikimaru, Mika, Nine, Lin Mo, Bo Yuan, Zhang Jiayuan, Patrick, Zhou Keyu and Liu Zhang (AK).
MEMBERS;
RANK 1

Stage Name: Liu Yu (ๅˆ˜ๅฎ‡)
Birth Name: Liu Yu (ๅˆ˜ๅฎ‡)
Birthday: August 24, 2000
Height: 174 cm (5โ€™8โ€ณ)
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Company: Biyobiyo Culture
Nationality: Chinese
Weibo: INTO1-ๅˆ˜ๅฎ‡
Instagram: liuyu.0824
Tiktok: liuyu0824
RANK 2

Stage Name: Santa (ใ‚ตใƒณใ‚ฟ/่ตžๅคš)
Birth Name: N/A
Birthday: March 11, 1998
Height: 181 cm (5โ€™11โ€)
Blood Type: A
Company: Avex
Nationality: Japanese
Weibo: INTO1-่ตžๅคš
Instagram: santadance_
Twitter: SANTADANCE
Tiktok: santadance_
Youtube: SANTA DANCE
RANK 3

Stage Name: Rikimaru (ใƒชใ‚ญใƒžใƒซ/ๅŠ›ไธธ)
Birth Name: N/A
Birthday: November 2, 1993
Height: 171 cm (5โ€™7โ€ณ)
Blood Type: O
Company: Avex
Nationality: Japanese
Fandom Name: RIKIANS
Weibo: INTO1-ๅŠ›ไธธ
Instagram: imrikimaru
Twitter: itsrikimaru
Tiktok: imrikimaru
Youtube: Riki Maru
RANK 4

Stage Name: Mika Hashizume (ใƒŸใ‚ซ/็ฑณๅก)
Birth Name: Hashizume Mika (ๆฉ‹็ˆชใƒŸใ‚ซ)
Birthday: December 21, 1998
Height: 176 cm (5โ€™9โ€ณ)
Company: Avex
Nationality: Japanese-American
Weibo: INTO1-็ฑณๅก
Instagram: int.mika
Tiktok: int.mika
RANK 5

Stage Name: Nine
Birth Name: Kornchid Boonsathitpakdee (เธ™เธฒเธขเธ—เนˆเธฒเธ™เธเธฃเธŠเธดเธ•)
Chinese Name: Gao Qingchen (้ซ˜ๅฟๅฐ˜)
Birthday: July 11, 1999
Company: Insight Entertainment
Nationality: Thai
Weibo: INTO1-้ซ˜ๅฟๅฐ˜
Instagram: naninenai
Twitter: naninenai99
RANK 6

Stage Name: Lin Mo (ๆž—ๅขจ)
Birth Name: Huang Qilin (้ป„ๅ…ถๆท‹๏ผ‰
Birthday: December 21, 2001
Height: 178 cm (5โ€™10โ€)
Company: Original Plan
Nationality: Chinese
Weibo: INTO1-ๆž—ๅขจ
RANK 7

Stage Name: Bo Yuan (ไผฏ่ฟœ)
Birth Name: Bo Yuan (ไผฏ่ฟœ)
Birthday: February 11, 1993
Height: 177 cm (5โ€™10โ€)
Weight: 56 kg (123 lbs)
Company: White Media
Nationality: Chinese
Weibo: INTO1-ไผฏ่ฟœ
Instagram: th_0211
RANK 8

Stage Name: Zhang Jiayuan (ๅผ ๅ˜‰ๅ…ƒ)
Birth Name: Zhang Jiayuan (ๅผ ๅ˜‰ๅ…ƒ)
Birthday: January 8, 2003
Height: 185 cm (6โ€™1โ€ณ)
Weight: 56 kg (123 lbs)
Company: Wajijiwa Entertainment
Nationality: Chinese
Weibo: INTO1-ๅผ ๅ˜‰ๅ…ƒ
RANK 9

Stage Name: Patrick
Birth Name: Patrick Nattawat Finkler
Chinese Name: Yin Haoyu (ๅฐนๆตฉๅฎ‡)
Birthday: October 20, 2003
Height: 178 cm (5โ€™10โ€)
Company: Insight Entertainment
Nationality: Thai-German
Weibo: INTO1-ๅฐนๆตฉๅฎ‡
Instagram: patrick_pppat
Twitter: patrick_pppat
RANK 10

Stage Name: Zhou Keyu (ๅ‘จๆŸฏๅฎ‡)
Birth Name: Daniel Zhou (ๅ‘จไธนๅฐผๅฐ”)
Chinese Name: Zhou Keyu (ๅ‘จๆŸฏๅฎ‡)
Birthday: May 17, 2002
Height: 188 cm (6โ€™2โ€ณ)
Company: Jaywalk Studio
Nationality: Chinese-American
Fandom Name: Astronauts (ๅฎ‡่ˆชๅ‘˜)
Weibo: INTO1-ๅ‘จๆŸฏๅฎ‡
RANK 11

Stage Name: Liu Zhang (ๅˆ˜ๅฝฐ)
English Name: AK
Birth Name: Liu Zhang (ๅˆ˜ๅฝฐ)
Birthday: December 18, 1999
Height: 180 cm (5โ€™11โ€)
Company: W8VES
Nationality: Chinese
Weibo: INTO1-ๅˆ˜ๅฝฐ
I've loved and supported this show since the start and omg - please support them! They're all so talented!!
And if you haven't watched it, here's the link to We TV;
 
Top